Nr. 06 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Beginn 11.01.2013 11:00 Uhr

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1 11:00:00 102 Florentinus V - Westf
H \ Db \ 2006 \ Florestan I x Londonderry \ Z: ZG Möhle,Friedrich u.Volker \ B: Gestüt Letter Berg,
Ann-Christin Wienkamp
RFV Mesum e.V.
 
2 11:07:00 252 Fürst Nymphenburg - Hann
H \ Df \ 2005 \ Florencio 2 x De Niro 6 \ Z: Zuchthof Fries \ B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,Fircks, Helmut Freiherr von
Tessa Frank
TG Bad Zwischenahn
 
3 11:14:00 94 Feodora 96 - Westf
S \ B \ 2004 \ Floresco x Orsini \ Z: Tebbe,Manfred \ B: Schumacher,Andrea
Carolin Schnarre
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
 
4 11:21:00 164 Powerfee GB - Old
S \ Db \ 2002 \ Ruiz Soler x Warkant \ Z: Schmidt,Christiane \ B: Hof Kasselmann KG,
Dariya Marchenko
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
 
5 11:28:00 107 Fort Knoxx - Old
W \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Florencio I x Brentano II \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Hof Kasselmann KG,
Anke Simon
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
 
6 11:35:00 28 D' Artagnon 4 - Westf
W \ F \ 2006 \ Dark Fire x Weltmeyer \ Z: Dietrich,Walter \ B: Emmerich,Ingo,Emmerich,Luisa
Luisa Emmerich
ZRFV Hattingen e. V.
 
7 11:49:00 186 Royal Black Sun 2 - Old
W \ R \ 1999 \ Royal Diamond x Donnerhall \ Z: Steinweger,Paul \ B: Spielmanns,Isabelle
Isabelle Spielmanns
Förderkreis Dressur im Kreis-Pferde
 
8 11:56:00 190 Rusty Lady M - Hann
S \ R \ 2004 \ Rotspon x Fabriano \ Z: Meyer,Rolf \ B: Röbken,Petra
Esther Hartenstein
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
 
9 12:03:00 194 Sandrina 23 - Hann
S \ Db \ 2002 \ Sandro Hit x Hohenstein \ Z: Lepenies,Lüder \ B: Usinger,Heidi
Heidi Usinger
RV Hoeven e.V.
 
10 12:25:00 211 So Fantastic - Rhld
S \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Fidermark I \ Z: Hähn,Edeltraud \ B: Fangmann,Matthias
Antonia Fangmann
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
 
11 12:32:00 230 Washington 139 - Hann
W \ Df \ 2000 \ Weltmeyer x Florestan I \ Z: Pohlmann,Ernst \ B: Schaepers,Anne
Ann-Christin Schaepers
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
 
12 12:39:00 75 Duke of Diamond 3 - Old
W \ Schi \ 2000 \ De Niro x Vollkorn xx \ Z: Barre,Egon \ B: Hülsey,Emily April
Natascha Hülsey
RSG Mottenkaul
 
13 12:46:00 114 Fürstenglanz 3 - Old
H \ B \ 2006 \ Fuerstenreich x Diamond Hit \ Z: Czernicki Dr.,Andrea \ B: Hengsthaltung Kathmann KG,
Ann-Christin Wienkamp
RFV Mesum e.V.
 
14 12:53:00 251 Stern von Nymphenburg - Westf
W \ B \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall x \ Z: Brockschmidt, Wilfried \ B: Fircks, Helmut Freiherr von
Tessa Frank
TG Bad Zwischenahn
 
15 13:00:00 11 Beau Renard - Hann
W \ F \ 1998 \ Brentano II x Argentan I \ Z: Glander,Hermann \ B: Hardt-Brückmann,Davinia-Marcia
Carolin Schnarre
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
 
16 13:07:00 226 Trustful 2 - KWPN
W \ F \ 2000 \ Havel x Dillenburg \ Z: \ B: Marchenko,Dmitry
Dariya Marchenko
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
 
17 13:14:00 204 Simply Virtual - Old
H \ Db \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Painter's Row xx \ Z: Hoffrogge,Wilhelm \ B: Hof Kasselmann KG,
Anke Simon
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
 


Geldpreis300 EUR
RichterH: Heinz-Holger Lammers
C: Klaus Harms
M: Harry Lorenz