Nr. 12 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*
Beginn 12.01.2013 09:45 Uhr
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |
1 | 09:45:00 | 177 | Rex Peter - Westf W \ F \ 2005 \ Rosario x Classiker \ Z: Kramer,Peter \ B: Kramer,Peter |
Mareike Mimberg RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft |
|
2 | 09:52:30 | 182 | Rocky Royal - Rhld W \ F \ 2004 \ Richard Löwenherz x Night and Day \ Z: Scheuten,Beate \ B: Scheuten,Beate |
Sarah Waddell FK Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V. |
|
3 | 10:00:00 | 80 | Escada 176 - Rhld S \ B \ 2002 \ Ehrentusch x Akzent II \ Z: Lüner,Barbara \ B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine |
Matthias Bouten RFV Graf v.Schmettow Eversael e.V. |
|
4 | 10:15:00 | 164 | Powerfee GB - Old S \ Db \ 2002 \ Ruiz Soler x Warkant \ Z: Schmidt,Christiane \ B: Hof Kasselmann KG, |
Bianca Kasselmann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|
5 | 10:22:30 | 188 | Rubin Cortes OLD - Old H \ Schwb \ 2001 \ Rubin-Royal x Calmiro \ Z: Luxemburg,Fédération \ B: Seifert,Harli |
Christoph Koschel RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|
6 | 10:30:00 | 39 | D'coeur noble - Hann H \ B \ 2005 \ Don Crusador x Wanderer \ Z: Heemke GbR, \ B: Isbruch,Sonja |
Ann-Christin Wienkamp RFV Mesum e.V. |
|
7 | 10:37:30 | 34 | Dante 72 - Old W \ F \ 2005 \ Don Primero x White Magic \ Z: Keese Dr.,Eduard \ B: Hof Kasselmann KG, |
Insa Hansen RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|
8 | 10:45:00 | 95 | Ferdinand 243 - Württ H \ Schwb \ 2005 \ French Kiss x Sandro Hit \ Z: ZG Kollmar,Familie \ B: Madsen,Birgit |
Thomas von Samson RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|
9 | 10:52:30 | 264 | Felix 1727 - Hann W \ F \ 2004 \ Fürst Heinrich x Alabaster \ Z: Sanders,Paul \ B: Lampe,Alexandria,Lampe,Norbert |
Alexandria Lampe RUFV Meppen u.Umgebung |
|
10 | 11:00:00 | 257 | Fürstenball OLD - Old H \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Fürst Heinrich x Donnerhall 11 \ Z: Sieverding, Georg \ B: BG Hendriksen u.Schockemöhle |
Ines Westendarp RFV Rulle e.V. |
|
11 | 11:22:30 | 129 | Ideal 44 - Württ W \ B \ 1998 \ Iberio x Fierant xx \ Z: Schuler,Lorenz \ B: Reimer,Jennifer |
Borja Carrascosa Martinez RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|
12 | 11:30:00 | 133 | Kavaler 3 - Trak. H \ B \ 2000 \ x \ Z: \ B: Martyanova,Valentina |
Miriam Henschke RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|
13 | 11:37:30 | 148 | Loriot 347 - Bay W \ B \ 1996 \ Rubinstein I x Absinth \ Z: Ott,Ingeborg \ B: Shimoda,Tsunehiro |
Eva Schulte-Günne RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V. |
|
14 | 11:45:00 | 255 | Donaugold 2 - Trak. H \ F \ 2004 \ Distelzar x Sokrates 46 \ Z: Wahler, Gudrun \ B: Madsen, Birgit |
Dr. Maria Ines Gracia Cuellar |
|
15 | 11:52:30 | 119 | Haya WE - DR S \ Schi \ 2004 \ Halifax x Rendezvous \ Z: Osmers,Gabriele \ B: Mimberg,Mareike,Drexhage,Mareike |
Mareike Mimberg RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft |
|
16 | 12:00:00 | 24 | Chopin van Appelsvoordehof - BWP W \ B \ 2002 \ Ferro x Latano I \ Z: Blommaert,Andre \ B: Pietrzak,Barbara Maria |
Sarah Waddell FK Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V. |
|
17 | 12:07:30 | 134 | Krack 4 - Rhld H \ \ 2003 \ Krack C x Ramiro \ Z: Wijlick,H.G. van \ B: Oexmann Dr.,Burkhard |
Matthias Bouten RFV Graf v.Schmettow Eversael e.V. |
|
18 | 12:15:00 | 265 | Miracle Mirage - W \ \ 1996 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
Silve Dietrich-Osten ZRFV Mettingen e.V. |
Geldpreis | 750 EUR |
Richter | H: Gerhard Bagdahn C: Harry Lorenz M: Heinz-Holger Lammers |