Nr. 16 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*** -Kurz-Grand Prix-
Beginn 23.02.2013 14:30 Uhr
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |
1 | 14:30:00 | 52 | Dewindo - Hann H \ F \ 2002 \ De Niro x Weltmeyer \ Z: Gerdes,Johann \ B: Timpe,Wulf |
Andrea Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
|
2 | 14:38:30 | 282 | Francy 8 - S \ \ 2000 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
Hayley Beresford RFV Vellinghausen e.V. |
|
3 | 14:47:00 | 288 | Wolke Sieben 21 - Hann S \ F \ 1999 \ Wolkenstein 6 x Hitchcock 26 \ Z: Griemsmann, Kurt jun. \ B: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG |
Sanneke Rothenberger Bad Homburger RFV |
|
4 | 14:55:30 | 155 | Landscape - Old W \ B \ 1999 \ Lord Sinclair I x Ramino \ Z: ZG Skoro,Sandra u.Hermann,Stefan \ B: Hof Kasselmann KG, |
Charlotte Dassler RC Friesische Wehde |
|
5 | 15:04:00 | 156 | Laterna - S.Wbl S \ Db \ 2000 \ x \ Z: \ B: Maria Letizia Mangone u.Alejandro G |
Thomas von Samson RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|
6 | 15:12:30 | 178 | Nymphenburg's Oligarch - UkrRpf W \ B \ 2003 \ Garlem x Iris \ Z: \ B: Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von |
Johanna von Fircks RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|
7 | 15:21:00 | 296 | PSI De Caprio - W \ \ 2000 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
Matthew Dowsley |
|
8 | 15:29:30 | 189 | Ramoneur 6 - Old H \ Df \ 2002 \ Rohdiamant x Alabaster \ Z: Bettin-Schulze-Schleppinghoff,Barba \ B: Seymour,Tanya Karen |
Tanya Karen Seymour RG Klein Roscharden |
|
9 | 15:38:00 | 199 | Rocelli - Hann W \ B \ 1998 \ Rohdiamant x Maraschino \ Z: Sur,Hermann \ B: Knyaginicheva,Elena |
Daniel Booker RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|
10 | 15:56:30 | 280 | Sommerliebe - Westf S \ B \ 2003 \ Show Star 2 x \ Z: Budde-Pentrop, Hubert \ B: IB Dressurpferde GmbH/Dr.Ilka Boeni |
Ilka Boening RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V. |
|
11 | 16:05:00 | 0 | Tellwell 3 - S.WBL W \ SCHWB \ 2000 \ x \ Z: \ B: Bechtolsheimer, Mr. & Mrs. |
Patrik Kittel SWEDEN |
|
12 | 16:13:30 | 32 | Charly WRT - Holst W \ F \ 1998 \ Chagallo x Calvadur \ Z: Goos,Karl-Heinrich \ B: Sieber,Kirsten,Sieber,Ulrich,Sieber,Elisabeth |
Kirsten Sieber ZRFV Schwerte e. V. |
|
13 | 16:22:00 | 45 | Dave S - Hann W \ R \ 2001 \ Davignon I x Trapper \ Z: Schmidt,Meta \ B: Saucken,Nicole von |
Philipp Hess RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. |
|
14 | 16:30:30 | 54 | Die Sonne 2 - Old S \ Schwb \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Volturno \ Z: Kasselmann,Ullrich \ B: Beijing Clearwood Stables China, |
Miriam Henschke RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|
15 | 16:39:00 | 88 | El Baylando 2 - Westf W \ B \ 2002 \ Ehrenwort x Florestan I \ Z: Fehring-Schlüter,Christa \ B: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener |
Marion Wiebusch RFV Massener Heide e. V. |
|
16 | 16:47:30 | 57 | Dixieland 32 - Hann W \ F \ 2001 \ De Niro x Weltmeyer \ Z: Berner,Hans-Günter \ B: Timpe,Wulf |
Andrea Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
|
17 | 16:56:00 | 281 | Belissimo NRW - Rhld H \ F \ 1999 \ Beltain x Romadour II \ Z: Niesar,Dieter \ B: Zucht-u.Sportpferde Schmidt GmbH, |
Hayley Beresford RFV Vellinghausen e.V. |
|
18 | 17:04:30 | 287 | Favourit - Rhld W \ Df \ 1999 \ Fidermark NRW x \ Z: Schulte-Böcker, Eberhard \ B: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG |
Sanneke Rothenberger Bad Homburger RFV |
Geldpreis | 2500 EUR |
Richter | H: Ralph Schmidt C: Dieter Scheermann M: Eckhard Wemhöner |