Nr. 12 Dressurprüfung Kl. S** - Intermediaire I -
Finale für Amateure
Beginn 27.10.2013 08:40 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | H | C | M | Gesamt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 317 | Welcome Forever W \ Hann \ B \ 1997 \ Welt Hit II x Eklatant \ Z: MCC Fahraufnahmen GmbH/M.Wagner, \ B: Budde,Hildegard |
GER |
Michelle Budde Reitclub Königshofer Heide Sittense |
256 (1) | 263 (1) | 271.5 (1) | 69.342% 790.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 62 | Delorenzo SB W \ Hann \ R \ 1997 \ Don Primero x Argentan I \ Z: Janze,Ernst \ B: Luczak Dr.,Stefan |
GER |
Stefan Luczak Dr. ZRFV Hattingen e. V. |
252 (2) | 260.5 (2) | 268 (2) | 68.465% 780.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 276 | Semper Fidelis 6 S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Stedinger x Pik Noir \ Z: Sparke,Adolf \ B: Reck,Helmut |
GER |
Simone Kruse Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
249.5 (4) | 251 (4) | 260.5 (4) | 66.754% 761 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 183 | Latino 195 W \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Landjuwel Gold x Ponticello xx \ Z: Bloh,Gerhard von \ B: Schuart,Antje,Schuart,Mareike |
GER |
Mareike Schuart Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
247 (5) | 247 (5) | 264 (3) | 66.491% 758 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 249 | Rosselini 5 W \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2001 \ Rosenkoenig x Casaretto \ Z: Närmann,Josef \ B: Röhricht,Alina |
GER |
Alina Röhricht Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e. V. |
247 (5) | 245 (6) | 260.5 (4) | 66.009% 752.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 90 | Don Natello W \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Donnerhall x Natiello xx \ Z: Heidmeyer,Helmut G. \ B: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener |
GER |
Isabell Wiese RFV Massener Heide e. V. |
239 (11) | 253 (3) | 250 (8) | 65.088% 742 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 71 | Diamond Rex 2 H \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Rubinstein I \ Z: Schulte,Christa \ B: Funke,Julia |
GER |
Julia Funke RUFV Cappeln |
247 (5) | 238 (11) | 252.5 (7) | 64.693% 737.5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 85 | Don du Roi H \ ZW \ \ 2002 \ Don Primero x Ocamonte xx \ Z: Eisenmenger,Bernd \ B: Rath,Franziska |
SUI |
Franziska Rath Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V. |
240 (10) | 244 (8) | 253 (6) | 64.649% 737 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 216 | Pierot 28 W \ S.Wbl \ Schi \ 2003 \ Rubinrot x Pascal \ Z: Larsson,Heidi \ B: Hertwig,Martina |
GER |
Martina Hertwig Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
250 (3) | 240 (9) | 246 (9) | 64.561% 736 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 60 | Delius H W \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Don Vino x Hitchcock \ Z: ZG Heyers,Birgit u.Michael \ B: Siegfried,Nadine |
GER |
Katja Rommel Kölner RFV |
247 (5) | 245 (6) | 237 (11) | 63.947% 729 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 17 | Bela pharm's Aluna S \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Alabaster \ Z: Bergmann,Ingrid \ B: Bergmann,Ingrid |
GER |
Ann-Kathrin Bergmann RV Vechta e.V. |
244 (9) | 240 (9) | 240 (10) | 63.509% 724 |
Richter | H: Katja Westendarp C: Wolfgang Schierloh M: Dieter Scheermann |