no. 10 CSI4* international show jumping competition with winners round (1,40 m)
middle tour - final

Sponsored by UllrichEquine international GmbH

begin 21.04.2013 16:30

# no horse rider  round winners'
round
time
1. 858 Juvina
M \ OeRpo \ SCHI \ 2001 \ Cassini I x Grannus \ B: Christian Grossholzner \ O: Christian Grossholzner
 
David Will
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
6.000,00 EUR 4.000.0038.80
2. 178 Corlanda OLD
M \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Cordalme Z x Landcapitol \ B: Schrand,Alwin \ O: Stevens,Eric
 
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
4.800,00 EUR 1.000.0039.98
3. 802 P-Pilot
G \ KWPN \ F \ 1997 \ Epilot x Indoctro \ B: \ O: Stal de Sjiem
 
Wout-Jan v.D. Schans
NIEDERLANDE
3.600,00 EUR 4.000.0040.10
4. 843 Sam
G \ KWPN \ B \ 1999 \ Calvados x Ahorn Z \ B: \ O: Zoer,Albert
 
Albert Zoer
NIEDERLANDE
2.400,00 EUR 0.000.0040.56
5. 462 Quilata
M \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Latus I \ B: European Horses, \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
Natalia Simonia
RUSSLAND
1.680,00 EUR 0.000.0041.53
6. 92 Cartani 4
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2001 \ Carthago x Landgraf I \ B: Rönne,Sören von \ O: Rönne,Sören von
 
Charlotte von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
1.320,00 EUR 4.000.0041.96
7. 435 Poggy
G \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Passion x Gernegross xx \ B: Schwierking,Wilhelm \ O: Manser,Karl
 
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
960,00 EUR 0.000.0042.70
8. 421 Pacolino
G \ Westf \ F \ 2001 \ Pageno x Finalist \ B: Ruland,Hermann \ O: Ruland,Tanja
 
Rene Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
720,00 EUR 0.004.0039.02
9. 634 Chablis Du Lys
M \ Westf \ F \ 2000 \ Champion Du Lys x Alexis 20 \ B: Krüer, Franz Josef \ O: Sulz, Silke
 
Denise Sulz
ZRFV Borken e.V.
720,00 EUR 1.004.0044.14
10. 680 Flashlight 21
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Fly High x Calido 11 \ B: Lambers, Clemens \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst
 
Martin Haunhorst
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
600,00 EUR 0.004.0055.14
11. 874 Cornet's Hope
M \ Old \ DB \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Drosselklang \ B: Gunter Elder \ O: Fasana Arturo
 
Paul Estermann
SWITZERLAND
600,00 EUR 4.00 69.08
12. 124 Charlotte 138
M \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Godavari xx \ B: Göwe, Arno \ O: Haras Joter LTDA
 
Philip Rüping
RV Breitenburg e.V.
600,00 EUR 4.00 69.55
total = 24.000,00 EUR
not placed
13. 797 Ruswil
G \ Rheinlände \ F \ 2003 \ Renegade Z x Veritas AA \ B: Berger, Ingrid & Hermann \ O: Lillig, Dietmar & Johannpeter, Kari
 
Karina Johannpeter
BRASILIA
4.00 69.79
14. 872 Rahmannshof's Zwitser
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Lupicor x Galoubet A \ B: Lamers-van Ingen, H.J. \ O: Bormann, Ina Von
 
Max Kühner
RA München e.V.
4.00 69.86
15. 370 Lord Lohengrin
S \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Lordanos x Diskus \ B: Kordes,Helmut \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
4.00 70.06
16. 544 Tailormade Cavetta
M \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Careful x Grannus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
4.00 70.79
17. 851 Le Quidam
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2002 \ Landjunge 1 x Quidam de Revel 2 \ B: Harjes, Wolfgang \ O: Harjes, Wolfgang
 
Matthias Janßen
RUFV Merzen
4.00 70.88
18. 115 Cent-Man
G \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Chasseur I x Espri \ B: Heyer,Heike \ O: Top Horse Steurer GbR,
 
Barbara Steurer-Collee
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
4.00 70.93
19. 481 Riesling du Monselet
G \ SBS \ F \ 2001 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Laeken \ B: Didier,Patris \ O: Mileworld Ltd.,
 
Gregory Wathelet
BELGIEN
5.00 71.27
20. 411 Notre Star De La Nutria
S \ SF \ B \ 2001 \ Quick Star x Jalisco B \ B: \ O: Romero,Juan
 
Paola Amilibia Puig
SPANIEN
5.00 74.06
21. 317 Horse Gym's Lianos
S \ Westf \ Db \ 1998 \ Landstreicher x Grannus \ B: Grüner,Ewald \ O: Haßmann,Reinhard
 
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
8.00 66.78
22. 1 Abc Trixi
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Carolus I \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Sipple,Heike
 
Angelina Herröder
RG Büttelborn e.V.
8.00 69.72
23. 117 Cha Cha Cha G
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Le Grand I \ B: Kastorf,Manfred \ O: Wulschner,Holger
 
Holger Wulschner
SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V.
8.00 70.88
24. 431 Piana Joenna
M \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Quinar x Concerto II \ B: Colmorgen,Wolfgang \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
9.00 71.58
25. 593 L.B. Virility
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Kojak x Catano \ B: Jeuring,H. \ O: GB Lutta AG,
 
Christina Liebherr
SCHWEIZ
9.00 72.41
26. 90 Carry On 7
S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Carry x Carthago \ B: Bauerfeld,Reinhold \ O: Schmieder,Lara
 
Lara Schmieder
RV Mannheim
9.00 73.34
27. 647 C'est la Belle du Chateau
M \ ZW \ SCHWB \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Spartan \ B: ZG Schäfer, Armin u.Adam \ O: Schäfer, Anna-Elisa
 
Armin jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
10.00 76.25
28. 664 Bastian 86
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Utopie 32 x VDL Indoctro \ B: Hartog, A. \ O: Althof, Tobias
 
Karl Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
10.00 78.68
29. 354 Leonie W.
M \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Larenco x Grandeur \ B: Waning,Hubert \ O: Waning,Josef
 
Lars Nieberg
RV Wäldershausen 1990
13.00 72.03
30. 562 Triggy Puh
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quinar x Ariadus \ B: Kurz,Jürgen \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Butkus,Arunas
 
Olga Chechina
RUSSLAND
13.00 72.55
31. 553 Tibor P
G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2000 \ Little Rock Gold x Voltaire \ B: Peelen,CCJ. \ O: Chen,Tie-Min
 
Bastian Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
13.00 73.46
32. 290 Freestyler 16
G \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Lord Z x Burggraaf \ B: \ O: Stephex Stables,
 
Daniel Deußer
RFV Kirberg e.V.
13.00 74.73
33. 170 Cony 9
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Con Air x Zuenftiger xx \ B: Schröder,Kristina \ O: Lansink,Jos
 
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
13.00 75.00
34. 533 Sterrehof's Cayetano Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2004 \ Caretano Z x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Romo \ O: Stoeterij Sterrehof,
 
Julia Kayser
ÖSTERREICH
15.00 96.54
35. 28 Aris CMS
S \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Nassau x Amethist \ B: Smidt,C.M. \ O: Kähny,Georg
 
Janika Sprunger
SCHWEIZ
15.00 98.19
36. 349 Lehmann 13
G \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Lancer III x Pluspunkt \ B: Marx,Roland \ O: Tebbel,Rene
 
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
16.00 83.95
37. 359 Lex Lugar
S \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Lordanos x Landadel \ B: Heineking,Willi \ O: Jahr,Angelika
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
22.00 93.41
ret. 543 Tailormade Anna Chacca
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Andiamo Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 
Sashia Astrup Jensen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
ret. 190 Cotopaxi 7
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Pilot \ B: Roloff,Hermann \ O: Koch,Sibylle
 
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.


prize money24.000,00 EUR
judgesHans Wallmeier (GER)
Christian Schacht (GER)
Dick Nijhof (NED)