no. 11 CSI4* international show jumping competition 1,45
"Take your own line"

Sponsored by Albert Stauffenberg Nachfolger GmbH & Co. KG

begin: 20.04.2013 18:00
competitors: 43

# no horse rider
1. 488 Rorayo
G \ KWPN \ B \ 1998 \ Achill-Libero H x Nimmerdor \ B: Groeneveld,P. \ O: Mayr,Gisela,Hladik,Kira Marie
 
Angelina Herröder
RG Büttelborn e.V.
2. 569 UllrichEquine's Candy Man
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Caretino x Ramiro \ B: Kuhn,Christiane \ O: Landsberg-Velen,Louisanne von,Ullrich,Maurice
 
Angelica Augustsson
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
3. 31 As Cold as Ice Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ SCHI \ 2002 \ Artos Z x Carthago Z \ B: Stoeterij Zangersheide \ O: Stoeterij Zangersheide
 
Judy-Ann Melchior
BELGIEN
4. 700 Carneby 6
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Clearway x Concerto 4 \ B: Hagge, Claus-W. \ O: Radesforder Pferdemanagement GmbH
 
Christian Hess
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
5. 683 Up Date 2
G \ Westf \ F \ 2002 \ Up to date 8 x Barring \ B: Westermeier, Konrad \ O: Goessing, Lutz
 
Frederick Troschke
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
6. 107 Cayenne 168
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Claudio x Ramirado \ B: Sporn,Adelbert \ O: Zipperle,Wolfgang
 
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
7. 602 Westbridge
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Furore x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ B: ZG Burgmans u.van Gorp, \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
8. 366 Lissbonia
M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Lissabon x Polydor \ B: Große-Wienker,Heinz-Bernd \ O: Große-Wienker,Heinz-Bernd
 
Henrik Griese
RFV Cherusker e.V.
9. 9 Albführen's Memphis
S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Quinar x Carthago \ B: Hagge,Claus-W. \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
 
Alexandra Fricker
SCHWEIZ
10. 616 Zaretino
G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Caretino \ B: \ O: Wernke,Peter
 
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
11. 637 Cortez EGE
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Corrado I 2 x Cascavell \ B: Egenter, Hans \ O: Sulz, Silke
 
Denise Sulz
ZRFV Borken e.V.
12. 186 Corvin 18
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Athletico \ B: Ahlemann-Wobbe,Katja \ O: Goessing,Christa,Goessing,Lutz
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
13. 86 Caribik 7
M \ Old \ Schi \ 2002 \ Come On x Lancer III \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
14. 859 Black Jack 163
G \ Hannoveran \ DB \ 2004 \ Escudo I x Drosselklang II \ B: Hattebuhr, Juergen \ O: Kraus, Eveline
 
David Will
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
15. 329 La Jolie 44
M \ Old \ DF \ 2003 \ Landgold x Quattro B \ B: Huser,Ludwig \ O: Bridgeside Farms Llc
 
Bliss Heers
USA
16. 381 Ludwigs As
S \ Old \ Df \ 2003 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Acord II \ B: Gestüt Sosath,Gerd Sosath \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
17. 876 Quinara 13
M \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Quinto x Phantom \ B: Rohmannheiner \ O: Traber Maria
 
Paul Estermann
SWITZERLAND
18. 854 Zidane 19
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Gentleman x Achill-Libero H \ B: Hoorn,G. \ O: Elwyn Invest & Finance Corp.
 
Karl Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
19. 552 Taunus 11
S \ Pol. \ DB \ 2001 \ Lavendel x Czad \ B: SK Nowielice \ O: Elmgestüt "Drei Eichen" GmbH,
 
Kai Schäfer
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
20. 400 Navajo 233
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2005 \ Nabab de Reve x Re Mexico \ B: Bruno,Jean-Louis \ O: Hof Kasselmann KG,
 
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
21. 803 Quincy W
M \ Holst \ F \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Corrado I \ B: Roerink \ O: Winninghof
 
Wout-Jan v.D. Schans
NIEDERLANDE
ca. 7 Min. Pause zur Bodenbearbeitung
22. 204 Dakata vd Knuffel
M \ BWP \ Schi \ 2003 \ President x Skippy II \ B: Puype,Werner \ O: Puype,Werner
 
Andreas Kreuzer
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
23. 96 Cascall
S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Catoki x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
Gerd Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
24. 674 Carlsson 41
S \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Carpalo 2 x Julio Mariner \ B: Magens, Gerd \ O: Kruse, Friedrich A.
 
Philip Rüping
RV Breitenburg e.V.
25. 693 Kapstadt 2
G \ SAnha \ DB \ 2002 \ Kolibri x Prinz Romadour \ B: Scheck, Christian \ O: Pferdesport Leibold GbR
 
Daniel Heuer
RV German Horse Pellets e.V.
26. 344 Lava Levista
M \ Westf \ Df \ 2003 \ Levisto x Dream of Glory \ B: Pferdezent.MD-Herrenkrug GbR., \ O: Tebbel,Maurice
 
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
27. 420 Oui M'Sieu Du Chateau
G \ SF \ F \ 2002 \ Quidam de Revel x Galoubet A \ B: Grandjean,Jean \ O: Koch,Sibylle
 
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
28. 847 Littlefoot 22
G \ WESTF \ B \ 2001 \ Lord Caletto x Pierot II \ B: Stens,Dietrich \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Mr. Vla
 
Vladimir Beletskiy
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
29. 565 U B One
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Namelus R x Holland \ B: J. Denen, Sambeek \ O: Mcinulty,S.J.
 
Robert Whitaker
GROSSBRITANNIEN
30. 446 Qualitive
S \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Quick Star x Sandro \ B: \ O: Morup,Pagh
 
Thomas Sandgaard
DÄNEMARK
31. 679 Landadel - A
G \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Landgold 3 x Alcatraz 14 \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Intertrio BT Sportpferde
 
Martin Haunhorst
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
32. 371 Lord of Arabia
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Cassini II x Carry \ B: Spiegl Dr.,Robert \ O: Spiegl Dr.,Robert
 
John Whitaker
GROSSBRITANNIEN
33. 864 Quimondo de la Roque
M \ SF \ B \ 2004 \ Kannan x \ B: \ O: Hallundbaek,Emil
 
Andreas Schou
DÄNEMARK
34. 95 Casallora
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Casall x Lennon \ B: Ahsbahs,Hans Joachim \ O: GEKE Equitec GmbH,
 
Lars Nieberg
RV Wäldershausen 1990
35. 384 Luke Mc Donald
S \ Bay \ B \ 2002 \ Lord Inci Pit x Sirius \ B: Gruber,Karl \ O: Gruber,Karl
 
Janne-Friederike Meyer
TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha
36. 368 Livios
G \ Bay \ B \ 2002 \ Leviano x Lord Z \ B: Hering,Bernhard \ O: Thoma,Caroline
 
Julia Aladushkina
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
37. 12 Alicante 42
S \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Casall x C-Indoctro \ B: Nowee,Ronald \ O: H.B.C. Stal BV,
 
Julia Kayser
ÖSTERREICH
38. 518 Siphy
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Quite Capitol x Caletto I \ B: Witt,Johann Heinrich \ O: Razgulyae,Nikolay
 
Sergey Khomashko
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
39. 11 Aleqs
S \ S.Wbl \ Db \ 2001 \ Quite Easy I x Imperator \ B: ZG Krause u.Antonsson, \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Butkus,Arunas
 
Olga Chechina
RUSSLAND
40. 893 Eros
M \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Darco x Wellington \ B: Pollet Wilfried B-8610 Kortemark \ O: Jach, Georg
 
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITALIEN
41. 845 Zerro Leone
G \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Kigali x Iroko \ B: \ O: A.Zoer Bv
 
Albert Zoer
NIEDERLANDE
42. 793 Je T'Aime Flamenco
S \ BWP \ B \ 2000 \ Flamenco de Semilly x Landetto \ B: Witte Torenwal \ O: Mrs Sue Davis & Billy Twomey
 
Billy Twomey
IRLAND
43. 459 Quibble N
G \ Holst \ Hlb \ 1997 \ Quidam de Revel x Alcatraz \ B: Nilsson,Uwe \ O: Lübbert,Klaus
 
Charlotte von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.


prize money6.000,00 EUR
judgesAlan Charles Golledge (GBR)
Dick Nijhof (NED)
Alfred Boll (SUI)