no. 12 CSI 4* International show jumping competition (1,45 m)
big tour

Sponsored by InPro electric GmbH

begin: 18.04.2013 16:00
competitors: 76

# no horse rider
1. 637 Cortez EGE
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Corrado I 2 x Cascavell \ B: Egenter, Hans \ O: Sulz, Silke
 
Denise Sulz
ZRFV Borken e.V.
2. 801 Coupe de Coeur
S \ Holst \ SCHI \ 1997 \ Calido I x Lincoln \ B: Jürgens,Johann \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
Henrik von Eckermann
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
3. 864 Quimondo de la Roque
M \ SF \ B \ 2004 \ Kannan x \ B: \ O: Hallundbaek,Emil
 
Andreas Schou
DÄNEMARK
4. 798 Uraquay
G \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2001 \ Chellano Z x Lancelot \ B: Mts. M. & C. Botma-Schotanus \ O: Johannpeter, Karina & Haras Joter
 
Karina Johannpeter
BRASILIA
5. 872 Rahmannshof's Zwitser
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Lupicor x Galoubet A \ B: Lamers-van Ingen, H.J. \ O: Bormann, Ina Von
 
Max Kühner
RA München e.V.
6. 389 Maximillian 9
S \ OS \ F \ 2001 \ Carnute x Sioux de Baugy \ B: Kvist,Jens \ O: Whitaker,Claire
 
John Whitaker
GROSSBRITANNIEN
7. 273 Fine Lady 5
M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Forsyth x Drosselklang II \ B: Leymann,Wilhelm \ O: Löffler,Karl-Heinz
 
Holger Wulschner
SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V.
8. 680 Flashlight 21
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Fly High x Calido 11 \ B: Lambers, Clemens \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst
 
Martin Haunhorst
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
9. 388 Malou 59
M \ S.Wbl \ Schi \ 2004 \ Maloubet de Pleville x Carthago \ B: \ O: Octavia Farms LLC,
 
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
10. 398 Murtajiz Al Hawajer
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2003 \ Pilgrim x Capitol I \ B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter \ O: Al Hawajer Stud,
 
Mohammed Ghanem Al Hajiri
VEREINIGTE ARABISCHE EMIRATE
11. 804 Sacramento
G \ DWB \ B \ 2000 \ Leendert x Corlando \ B: Telgenhof, Roedkaersbro, Dk \ O: Gevi International B.V.
 
Wout-Jan v.D. Schans
NIEDERLANDE
12. 204 Dakata vd Knuffel
M \ BWP \ Schi \ 2003 \ President x Skippy II \ B: Puype,Werner \ O: Puype,Werner
 
Andreas Kreuzer
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
13. 701 RPM Big Surprise
G \ OS \ R \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Nissan Highvalley Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Radesforder Pferdemanagement GmbH
 
Christian Hess
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
14. 693 Kapstadt 2
G \ SAnha \ DB \ 2002 \ Kolibri x Prinz Romadour \ B: Scheck, Christian \ O: Pferdesport Leibold GbR
 
Daniel Heuer
RV German Horse Pellets e.V.
15. 72 Campbel 2
S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Argentan I \ B: Saborowski,Heinz \ O: Nolte,Georg,Schmitt-Nolte,Maren
 
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
16. 725 Croesus
S \ HOLST \ B \ 2004 \ Casall x Coronado \ B: \ O: Bücheler Paul
 
Beat Mändli
SCHWEIZ
17. 432 Pico's Boy
G \ Old \ R \ 2000 \ Pik Labionics x Grannus \ B: Wulf,Franz-Josef \ O: Herröder,Sascha
 
Angelina Herröder
RG Büttelborn e.V.
18. 55 Billy King
S \ OS \ F \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
19. 854 Zidane 19
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Gentleman x Achill-Libero H \ B: Hoorn,G. \ O: Elwyn Invest & Finance Corp.
 
Karl Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
20. 92 Cartani 4
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2001 \ Carthago x Landgraf I \ B: Rönne,Sören von \ O: Rönne,Sören von
 
Charlotte von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
21. 23 Aquino 29
G \ Holst \ B \ 1997 \ Acobat II x Corrado I \ B: Marks,Reinhold \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Gutkauskas,Gediminas
 
Vladimir Beletskiy
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
22. 673 Conthendrix
G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Contendro 3 x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Krohn, Hans-Otto \ O: Thieme, Andre
 
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e.V.
23. 109 Cayles
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Lord Inci Pit \ B: Krautwald,Winfried \ O: Krautwald,Edeltraud
 
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
24. 370 Lord Lohengrin
S \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Lordanos x Diskus \ B: Kordes,Helmut \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
25. 871 Castlefield Eclipse
M \ ISH \ B \ 2002 \ Obos Quality x Not Recorded \ B: Michael & Mary O'Halloran \ O: Fasana Jocelyne
 
Paul Estermann
SWITZERLAND
ca. 7 Min. Pause zur Bodenbearbeitung
26. 349 Lehmann 13
G \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Lancer III x Pluspunkt \ B: Marx,Roland \ O: Tebbel,Rene
 
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
27. 359 Lex Lugar
S \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Lordanos x Landadel \ B: Heineking,Willi \ O: Jahr,Angelika
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
28. 562 Triggy Puh
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quinar x Ariadus \ B: Kurz,Jürgen \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Butkus,Arunas
 
Olga Chechina
RUSSLAND
29. 384 Luke Mc Donald
S \ Bay \ B \ 2002 \ Lord Inci Pit x Sirius \ B: Gruber,Karl \ O: Gruber,Karl
 
Janne-Friederike Meyer
TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha
30. 855 Cornetto 31
G \ WESTF \ GREY \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Florestan I \ B: Besken, Alfred \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH
 
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
31. 360 Liberty Son 2
S \ Bay \ B \ 2003 \ Clooney x Lord Z \ B: Bauer Dr.,Petra \ O: Sportpferde Lemmer GbR,
 
Oliver Lemmer
RG Hausdorp e.V.
32. 250 Electra van T Roosakker
M \ BWP \ F \ 2004 \ Sidi Noli x \ B: \ O: Jos Lansink Horses & Stephex Stable
 
Janika Sprunger
SCHWEIZ
33. 420 Oui M'Sieu Du Chateau
G \ SF \ F \ 2002 \ Quidam de Revel x Galoubet A \ B: Grandjean,Jean \ O: Koch,Sibylle
 
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
34. 113 Celly Negra
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Graf Top \ B: Westermann,Johann \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Gutkauskas,Gediminas
 
Clarissa Crotta
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
35. 399 Nabab de Revel
G \ BWP \ Db \ 2004 \ Nabab de Reve x Heartbreaker \ B: Gijsel,Armand van \ O: Eckermann,Henrik
 
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
36. 41 Balouba 3
M \ OS \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Landadel \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
37. 866 Lacidos
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Lavall II x Calido I \ B: Kühl,Claus-Wilhelm \ O: Bruhn,Dirk
 
Angelica Augustsson
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
38. 566 Udaryllis
G \ BWP \ Schwb \ 1997 \ Heartbreaker x Abiran xx \ B: Otten,Jean \ O: Melse,Hank
 
Satoshi Hirao
JAPAN
39. 368 Livios
G \ Bay \ B \ 2002 \ Leviano x Lord Z \ B: Hering,Bernhard \ O: Thoma,Caroline
 
Julia Aladushkina
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
40. 155 Colorit
S \ Württ \ Schi \ 2003 \ Coriano x Capitol I \ B: Weimer,Hans-Dieter \ O: Isaak,Klaus
 
David Will
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
41. 548 Tailormade Ussuri
M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Casall x Riverman \ B: Scheel,Norbert \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
42. 165 Constara
M \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Converter x Quick Star \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Cassio Rivetti
UKRAINE
43. 792 Baloudana
M \ OS \ SCHI \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Gregory Wathelet
BELGIEN
44. 17 Amarone 4
S \ Westf \ R \ 2002 \ Arpeggio x Potsdam \ B: Pieke,Heinrich \ O: Mörup,Ditte
 
Thomas Sandgaard
DÄNEMARK
45. 233 Donnatella C
M \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Toulon x \ B: \ O: Fernandez,Federico
 
Paola Amilibia Puig
SPANIEN
46. 843 Sam
G \ KWPN \ B \ 1999 \ Calvados x Ahorn Z \ B: \ O: Zoer,Albert
 
Albert Zoer
NIEDERLANDE
47. 207 Dante de Joter
S \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Clinton x Darco \ B: \ O: Haras Joter LTDA,
 
Torben Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
48. 579 Sterrehof's Ushi
M \ SBS \ F \ 2004 \ Vigo D'arsouilles x Goethe \ B: B. van der Kloet \ O: Stoeterij Sterrehof,
 
Julia Kayser
ÖSTERREICH
49. 881 L B Carwyn
M \ OS \ SCH \ 2002 \ Come On x Grand Canyon \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: la Baumetta Sa
 
Christina Liebherr
SCHWEIZ
50. 186 Corvin 18
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Athletico \ B: Ahlemann-Wobbe,Katja \ O: Goessing,Christa,Goessing,Lutz
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
ca. 7 Min. Pause zur Bodenbearbeitung
51. 104 Catwalk 14
S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Colman x Corleone \ B: Völz,Lothar \ O: Whitaker,Claire
 
Robert Whitaker
GROSSBRITANNIEN
52. 617 Zeitzeuge
G \ Old \ B \ 1997 \ Zeus (Nurzeus) x Larinero \ B: Schürmann,Bernhard Sen. \ O: Hof Kasselmann KG,
 
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
53. 848 El Bond
G \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ El Bundy 2 x \ B: Detjen, Willi \ O: FORS e.V.,Rüder, Kai
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
54. 453 Queen Mary 10
M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Caretino \ B: Tietz,Joachim \ O: Haase,Friedhelm
 
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
55. 438 Prado K
G \ Westf \ DB \ 2003 \ Prado x Dynast \ B: Knüsting,Anne \ O: Bridgeside Farms Llc
 
Bliss Heers
USA
56. 354 Leonie W.
M \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Larenco x Grandeur \ B: Waning,Hubert \ O: Waning,Josef
 
Lars Nieberg
RV Wäldershausen 1990
57. 187 Cosimax
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Caretino x Cantus \ B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann \ O: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
 
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
58. 882 Whisper
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Gentleman x Sit This One Out \ B: H J. Leenders, Heusden Gem Asten (N \ O: M.Simon Delestre Et M. Benoit Zimm
 
Simon Delestre
FRANKREICH
59. 435 Poggy
G \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Passion x Gernegross xx \ B: Schwierking,Wilhelm \ O: Manser,Karl
 
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
60. 9 Albführen's Memphis
S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Quinar x Carthago \ B: Hagge,Claus-W. \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
 
Alexandra Fricker
SCHWEIZ
61. 154 Colandus
S \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Colander x Aldatus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
62. 827 Nikyta D'Elle
M \ SF \ B \ 2001 \ Richebourg x Papillon Rouge \ B: Pignolet Alexis \ O: Equiblue
 
Roger Yves Bost
FRANKREICH
63. 794 Tinka's Serenade
M \ AESRpf \ F \ 1997 \ Tinka's Boy x African Drum \ B: \ O: Billy Twomey & Sue Davies
 
Billy Twomey
IRLAND
64. 124 Charlotte 138
M \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Godavari xx \ B: Göwe, Arno \ O: Haras Joter LTDA
 
Philip Rüping
RV Breitenburg e.V.
65. 431 Piana Joenna
M \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Quinar x Concerto II \ B: Colmorgen,Wolfgang \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
66. 2 Acorte
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2003 \ Acorado I x Stakkato \ B: Bremer,Heinrich Jun. \ O: Moormann,Rolf
 
Rolf Moormann
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
67. 210 Dassino
G \ BWP \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Jalisco B \ B: E.A.C.BV, \ O: Equita Kft,
 
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITALIEN
68. 363 Like You 2
M \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Lifestyle x Cordalme Z \ B: Böckmann,Gilbert \ O: Razgulyaev,Nikolay
 
Sergey Khomashko
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
69. 530 Souvenir 29
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2000 \ Stakkato x Lemon xx \ B: Schulz,Rainer \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
70. 842 Levisto Z
S \ HOLST \ SCHI \ 1997 \ Leandro x Carolus I \ B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter \ O: Stoeterij Zangersheide
 
Judy-Ann Melchior
BELGIEN
71. 789 Vadetta vh Mettenhof
M \ KWPN \ F \ 2002 \ Oramé x Ahorn \ B: Hendrix R \ O: Stoeterij Dorperheide Philippaerts
 
Nicola Philippaerts
BELGIEN
72. 868 Mouse 2
G \ Holst \ F \ 1998 \ Limbus x Grundyman xx \ B: ZG Hansen,Markus u.Ute \ O: Stephex Stables
 
Daniel Deußer
RFV Kirberg e.V.
73. 178 Corlanda OLD
M \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Cordalme Z x Landcapitol \ B: Schrand,Alwin \ O: Stevens,Eric
 
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
74. 649 Walerio 5
G \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ Wolkentanz 2 x Amerigo Vespucci xx \ B: Meyer-Mäcken, Hilltrud \ O: Turnier-u.Ausbildungsstall H.-J.Kla
 
Armin jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
75. 853 Bluebuster
G \ BWP \ F \ 2001 \ Mr Blue x Fleur du Manoir \ B: \ O: Kupeev, Osman & Sangri Ltd.
 
Rene Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
76. 326 Kilar
S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Carolus I x Rocadero \ B: Sengelmann,Alfred \ O: Kurilova, Veronika& Simonia, Kharla
 
Natalia Simonia
RUSSLAND


prize money24.000,00 EUR
judgesDick Nijhof (NED)
Hans Wallmeier (GER)
Alan Charles Golledge (GBR)