no. 13 CSI 4* International show jumping competition in two phases (1,50 m)
Big Tour

Sponsored by Wback GmbH

begin: 19.04.2013 15:15
competitors: 73

# no horse rider
1. 802 P-Pilot
G \ KWPN \ F \ 1997 \ Epilot x Indoctro \ B: \ O: Stal de Sjiem
 
Wout-Jan v.D. Schans
NIEDERLANDE
2. 521 Skala 21
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Come On x Contender \ B: Thormählen,Jens \ O: Joter,Haras
 
Torben Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
3. 566 Udaryllis
G \ BWP \ Schwb \ 1997 \ Heartbreaker x Abiran xx \ B: Otten,Jean \ O: Melse,Hank
 
Satoshi Hirao
JAPAN
4. 693 Kapstadt 2
G \ SAnha \ DB \ 2002 \ Kolibri x Prinz Romadour \ B: Scheck, Christian \ O: Pferdesport Leibold GbR
 
Daniel Heuer
RV German Horse Pellets e.V.
5. 574 Unbelievable 5
G \ KWPN \ Schwb \ 2001 \ Manhattan x Democraat \ B: Maalderink,G.J.A. \ O: Windward Farm,
 
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
6. 44 Balougraph
S \ Westf \ F \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Pilot \ B: Möhle,Friedrich \ O: Westlife AB,
 
Andreas Schou
DÄNEMARK
7. 680 Flashlight 21
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Fly High x Calido 11 \ B: Lambers, Clemens \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst
 
Martin Haunhorst
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
8. 794 Tinka's Serenade
M \ AESRpf \ F \ 1997 \ Tinka's Boy x African Drum \ B: \ O: Billy Twomey & Sue Davies
 
Billy Twomey
IRLAND
9. 50 Baquita
M \ Westf \ Df \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Quito de Baussy \ B: Jec,Henry \ O: Becker,Julia,Becker,Otto
 
Andreas Kreuzer
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
10. 22 Aquarell PW
G \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Wendeln,Peter
 
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
11. 868 Mouse 2
G \ Holst \ F \ 1998 \ Limbus x Grundyman xx \ B: ZG Hansen,Markus u.Ute \ O: Stephex Stables
 
Daniel Deußer
RFV Kirberg e.V.
12. 874 Cornet's Hope
M \ Old \ DB \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Drosselklang \ B: Gunter Elder \ O: Fasana Arturo
 
Paul Estermann
SWITZERLAND
13. 72 Campbel 2
S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Argentan I \ B: Saborowski,Heinz \ O: Nolte,Georg,Schmitt-Nolte,Maren
 
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
14. 723 Louis IV
G \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Lord Pezi x Ultraschall \ B: \ O: Bücheler Paul
 
Beat Mändli
SCHWEIZ
15. 317 Horse Gym's Lianos
S \ Westf \ Db \ 1998 \ Landstreicher x Grannus \ B: Grüner,Ewald \ O: Haßmann,Reinhard
 
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
16. 210 Dassino
G \ BWP \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Jalisco B \ B: E.A.C.BV, \ O: Equita Kft,
 
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITALIEN
17. 880 Ryan des Hayettes
G \ SF \ F \ 2005 \ Hugo Gesmeray Sf x \ B: \ O: M. Simon Delestre Et M. Philippe Be
 
Simon Delestre
FRANKREICH
18. 488 Rorayo
G \ KWPN \ B \ 1998 \ Achill-Libero H x Nimmerdor \ B: Groeneveld,P. \ O: Mayr,Gisela,Hladik,Kira Marie
 
Angelina Herröder
RG Büttelborn e.V.
19. 92 Cartani 4
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2001 \ Carthago x Landgraf I \ B: Rönne,Sören von \ O: Rönne,Sören von
 
Charlotte von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
20. 45 Balounito
G \ OS \ R \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Widolan (Willi) \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Bauer,Hans-Helmut
 
Lars Nieberg
RV Wäldershausen 1990
21. 576 Uptown Boy 3
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Odermus R x Joost \ B: A.L. Regeling \ O: Kähny,Georg
 
Janika Sprunger
SCHWEIZ
22. 152 Clintop 2
G \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Clinton x Calvaro Z \ B: Vroe,Kamiel de \ O: Knoop,Gerhard
 
Max Kühner
RA München e.V.
23. 368 Livios
G \ Bay \ B \ 2002 \ Leviano x Lord Z \ B: Hering,Bernhard \ O: Thoma,Caroline
 
Julia Aladushkina
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
24. 370 Lord Lohengrin
S \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Lordanos x Diskus \ B: Kordes,Helmut \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
ca. 7 Min. Pause zur Bodenpflege
25. 111 Cedrick 8
G \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Couleur-Rubin x Quattro B \ B: Dirks,Klaus \ O: Moormann,Rolf
 
Rolf Moormann
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
26. 634 Chablis Du Lys
M \ Westf \ F \ 2000 \ Champion Du Lys x Alexis 20 \ B: Krüer, Franz Josef \ O: Sulz, Silke
 
Denise Sulz
ZRFV Borken e.V.
27. 788 Quenzo de la Roque
G \ SF \ F \ 2004 \ Kannan x Jasmin \ B: Top Stallions Company \ O: Olivier Haep
 
Nicola Philippaerts
BELGIEN
28. 17 Amarone 4
S \ Westf \ R \ 2002 \ Arpeggio x Potsdam \ B: Pieke,Heinrich \ O: Mörup,Ditte
 
Thomas Sandgaard
DÄNEMARK
29. 438 Prado K
G \ Westf \ DB \ 2003 \ Prado x Dynast \ B: Knüsting,Anne \ O: Bridgeside Farms Llc
 
Bliss Heers
USA
30. 362 Light On OLD
S \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Lordanos x Landadel \ B: Vahrmann,Hans \ O: Tebbel,Rene
 
Rene Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
31. 363 Like You 2
M \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Lifestyle x Cordalme Z \ B: Böckmann,Gilbert \ O: Razgulyaev,Nikolay
 
Sergey Khomashko
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
32. 672 Contanga 3
M \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Catoki x Contango 1 \ B: Reichert, Dr. Frauke \ O: Meyer, Laura,Thieme, Andre
 
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e.V.
33. 701 RPM Big Surprise
G \ OS \ R \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Nissan Highvalley Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Radesforder Pferdemanagement GmbH
 
Christian Hess
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
34. 855 Cornetto 31
G \ WESTF \ GREY \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Florestan I \ B: Besken, Alfred \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH
 
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
35. 792 Baloudana
M \ OS \ SCHI \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Gregory Wathelet
BELGIEN
36. 562 Triggy Puh
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quinar x Ariadus \ B: Kurz,Jürgen \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Butkus,Arunas
 
Olga Chechina
RUSSLAND
37. 533 Sterrehof's Cayetano Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2004 \ Caretano Z x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Romo \ O: Stoeterij Sterrehof,
 
Julia Kayser
ÖSTERREICH
38. 849 Orlanda 27
M \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ x Caretino 2 \ B: Borßim, Ernst \ O: Borßim, Ernst
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
39. 187 Cosimax
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Caretino x Cantus \ B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann \ O: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
 
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
40. 544 Tailormade Cavetta
M \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Careful x Grannus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
41. 422 Albführen's Paille
M \ SF \ F \ 2003 \ Kannan x \ B: \ O: Fricker,Alexandra
 
Alexandra Fricker
SCHWEIZ
42. 178 Corlanda OLD
M \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Cordalme Z x Landcapitol \ B: Schrand,Alwin \ O: Stevens,Eric
 
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
43. 299 Gardemarin
S \ Ausl. \ F \ 2001 \ Grad x Zabyvchivyi \ B: SPK \Maiskoe\" \ O: Simonia,Kharlam,Simonia,Natalia
 
Natalia Simonia
RUSSLAND
44. 105 Cavity G
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Caretino x Lansing \ B: Ritters,Jens \ O: Wulschner,Holger
 
Holger Wulschner
SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V.
45. 275 Firth of Lorne
S \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Stakkato \ B: Rölleke,Meinolf \ O: Rölleke,Meinolf
 
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
46. 41 Balouba 3
M \ OS \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Landadel \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
47. 449 Quapitola de Beaufour
M \ SF \ DB \ 2004 \ Diamant De Semilly x Kannan \ B: Levallois, Eric & Carole \ O: Goessing,Christa,Goessing,Lutz
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
48. 483 Rocketman 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Raphael x Calypso II \ B: Dieckmann,Gerhard \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Gutkauskas,Gediminas
 
Vladimir Beletskiy
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
49. 171 Cooper 75
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Colman x Limbus \ B: Roeh,Herbert \ O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef
 
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
20 Minuten Pause - Charity "welt hunger hilfe"
50. 649 Walerio 5
G \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ Wolkentanz 2 x Amerigo Vespucci xx \ B: Meyer-Mäcken, Hilltrud \ O: Turnier-u.Ausbildungsstall H.-J.Kla
 
Armin jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
51. 26 Argento 11
S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2002 \ Arko III x Gasper \ B: \ O: Whitaker,John,Whitaker,Claire
 
John Whitaker
GROSSBRITANNIEN
52. 441 Prunella D'Ariel
M \ SF \ B \ 2003 \ Diamant de Semilly x \ B: \ O: Fernandez,Federico
 
Paola Amilibia Puig
SPANIEN
53. 154 Colandus
S \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Colander x Aldatus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
54. 844 Wollie Bollie
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Cantos x Zuidhorn \ B: \ O: Zoer,Albert
 
Albert Zoer
NIEDERLANDE
55. 842 Levisto Z
S \ HOLST \ SCHI \ 1997 \ Leandro x Carolus I \ B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter \ O: Stoeterij Zangersheide
 
Judy-Ann Melchior
BELGIEN
56. 827 Nikyta D'Elle
M \ SF \ B \ 2001 \ Richebourg x Papillon Rouge \ B: Pignolet Alexis \ O: Equiblue
 
Roger Yves Bost
FRANKREICH
57. 797 Ruswil
G \ Rheinlände \ F \ 2003 \ Renegade Z x Veritas AA \ B: Berger, Ingrid & Hermann \ O: Lillig, Dietmar & Johannpeter, Kari
 
Karina Johannpeter
BRASILIA
58. 360 Liberty Son 2
S \ Bay \ B \ 2003 \ Clooney x Lord Z \ B: Bauer Dr.,Petra \ O: Sportpferde Lemmer GbR,
 
Oliver Lemmer
RG Hausdorp e.V.
59. 183 Corradina 2
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 1998 \ Corrado I x Sandro \ B: Schmidt Prof.Dr.,Hartwig \ O: Stall Moorhof,
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
60. 84 Caresse 9
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cento x Sandro \ B: Schulze,Dietrich \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
Eva Bitter
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
61. 602 Westbridge
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Furore x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ B: ZG Burgmans u.van Gorp, \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
62. 565 U B One
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Namelus R x Holland \ B: J. Denen, Sambeek \ O: Mcinulty,S.J.
 
Robert Whitaker
GROSSBRITANNIEN
63. 879 L.B. Callas Sitte Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 1998 \ Calvaro Z x Aramis de la Cense \ B: \ O: Liebherr,Hans
 
Christina Liebherr
SCHWEIZ
64. 530 Souvenir 29
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2000 \ Stakkato x Lemon xx \ B: Schulz,Rainer \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
65. 165 Constara
M \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Converter x Quick Star \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Cassio Rivetti
UKRAINE
66. 800 Gut Neuenhofs Bacarole
M \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Weinberg \ B: Schürner Dr.,Axel \ O: B & S Sportpferde GmbH,
 
Henrik von Eckermann
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
67. 461 Quidam's Classic
G \ Hann \ DbkaS \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Wienerwald \ B: Haepke,Ulrike \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
68. 113 Celly Negra
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Graf Top \ B: Westermann,Johann \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Gutkauskas,Gediminas
 
Clarissa Crotta
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
69. 420 Oui M'Sieu Du Chateau
G \ SF \ F \ 2002 \ Quidam de Revel x Galoubet A \ B: Grandjean,Jean \ O: Koch,Sibylle
 
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
70. 664 Bastian 86
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Utopie 32 x VDL Indoctro \ B: Hartog, A. \ O: Althof, Tobias
 
Karl Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
71. 384 Luke Mc Donald
S \ Bay \ B \ 2002 \ Lord Inci Pit x Sirius \ B: Gruber,Karl \ O: Gruber,Karl
 
Janne-Friederike Meyer
TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha
72. 155 Colorit
S \ Württ \ Schi \ 2003 \ Coriano x Capitol I \ B: Weimer,Hans-Dieter \ O: Isaak,Klaus
 
David Will
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
73. 569 UllrichEquine's Candy Man
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Caretino x Ramiro \ B: Kuhn,Christiane \ O: Landsberg-Velen,Louisanne von,Ullrich,Maurice
 
Angelica Augustsson
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.


prize money24.000,00 EUR
judgesAlfred Boll (SUI)
Dick Nijhof (NED)
Hans Wallmeier (GER)