no. 14 CSI4* iternationale show jumping competition with jump off (1,50 m)
Big Tour
Sponsored by Preis der LVM Versicherung
Qualification for the DKB-Riders Tour Rating
begin: 20.04.2013 13:30
competitors: 57
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 673 | Conthendrix G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Contendro 3 x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Krohn, Hans-Otto \ O: Thieme, Andre |
Andre Thieme RV German Horse Pellets e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 866 | Lacidos G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Lavall II x Calido I \ B: Kühl,Claus-Wilhelm \ O: Bruhn,Dirk |
Angelica Augustsson RuF Pfungstadt e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 579 | Sterrehof's Ushi M \ SBS \ F \ 2004 \ Vigo D'arsouilles x Goethe \ B: B. van der Kloet \ O: Stoeterij Sterrehof, |
Julia Kayser ÖSTERREICH |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 501 | Sabrina 327 M \ Bay \ B \ 1999 \ Sandro Boy x Landadel \ B: Estendorfer,Josef \ O: Winley Farm LLC,Gölkel,Judith |
Marcus Ehning ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 363 | Like You 2 M \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Lifestyle x Cordalme Z \ B: Böckmann,Gilbert \ O: Razgulyaev,Nikolay |
Sergey Khomashko RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 566 | Udaryllis G \ BWP \ Schwb \ 1997 \ Heartbreaker x Abiran xx \ B: Otten,Jean \ O: Melse,Hank |
Satoshi Hirao JAPAN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 330 | Lacan 2 S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Lando x Contender \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RUFV Rulle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 22 | Aquarell PW G \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Wendeln,Peter |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 882 | Whisper M \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Gentleman x Sit This One Out \ B: H J. Leenders, Heusden Gem Asten (N \ O: M.Simon Delestre Et M. Benoit Zimm |
Simon Delestre FRANKREICH |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 617 | Zeitzeuge G \ Old \ B \ 1997 \ Zeus (Nurzeus) x Larinero \ B: Schürmann,Bernhard Sen. \ O: Hof Kasselmann KG, |
Arne van Heel RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 135 | Chicago 84 G \ Holst \ F \ 2002 \ Chambertin x Quinar \ B: Knudsen,Karl-Heinz \ O: Gaudiano,Emanuele |
Emanuele Gaudiano ITALIEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 99 | Cassydy G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Corrado I x Alcatraz \ B: Pingel,Dieter \ O: Schwere,Verena |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 804 | Sacramento G \ DWB \ B \ 2000 \ Leendert x Corlando \ B: Telgenhof, Roedkaersbro, Dk \ O: Gevi International B.V. |
Wout-Jan v.D. Schans NIEDERLANDE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 55 | Billy King S \ OS \ F \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Florian Meyer zu Hartum RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 431 | Piana Joenna M \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Quinar x Concerto II \ B: Colmorgen,Wolfgang \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold |
Nisse Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 858 | Juvina M \ OeRpo \ SCHI \ 2001 \ Cassini I x Grannus \ B: Christian Grossholzner \ O: Christian Grossholzner |
David Will RuF Pfungstadt e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 398 | Murtajiz Al Hawajer S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2003 \ Pilgrim x Capitol I \ B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter \ O: Al Hawajer Stud, |
Mohammed Ghanem Al Hajiri VEREINIGTE ARABISCHE EMIRATE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 207 | Dante de Joter S \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Clinton x Darco \ B: \ O: Haras Joter LTDA, |
Torben Köhlbrandt Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 794 | Tinka's Serenade M \ AESRpf \ F \ 1997 \ Tinka's Boy x African Drum \ B: \ O: Billy Twomey & Sue Davies |
Billy Twomey IRLAND |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 545 | Tailormade Esperanza de Rebel M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Rebel Z I x Corofino I \ B: Hamond,Jan van \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
Sören Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 9 | Albführen's Memphis S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Quinar x Carthago \ B: Hagge,Claus-W. \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, |
Alexandra Fricker SCHWEIZ |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 326 | Kilar S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Carolus I x Rocadero \ B: Sengelmann,Alfred \ O: Kurilova, Veronika& Simonia, Kharla |
Natalia Simonia RUSSLAND |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 399 | Nabab de Revel G \ BWP \ Db \ 2004 \ Nabab de Reve x Heartbreaker \ B: Gijsel,Armand van \ O: Eckermann,Henrik |
Katrin Eckermann RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 2 | Acorte M \ Hann \ Df \ 2003 \ Acorado I x Stakkato \ B: Bremer,Heinrich Jun. \ O: Moormann,Rolf |
Rolf Moormann RV Ahlhorn e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 109 | Cayles G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Lord Inci Pit \ B: Krautwald,Winfried \ O: Krautwald,Edeltraud |
Felix Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 870 | Carolien vh Scheefkasteel M \ BWP \ F \ 2002 \ Perhaps van het Molenvondel x Quito de Baussy \ B: \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Gutkauskas,Gediminas |
Max Kühner RA München e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 327 | Kleiner Onkel 141 S \ BWP \ F \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Corrado I \ B: Pieraets,Andre \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Gutkauskas,Gediminas |
Mikhail Safronov RFV Ravensberg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 853 | Bluebuster G \ BWP \ F \ 2001 \ Mr Blue x Fleur du Manoir \ B: \ O: Kupeev, Osman & Sangri Ltd. |
Rene Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 7 Min. Pause zur Bodenpflege | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 432 | Pico's Boy G \ Old \ R \ 2000 \ Pik Labionics x Grannus \ B: Wulf,Franz-Josef \ O: Herröder,Sascha |
Angelina Herröder RG Büttelborn e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 354 | Leonie W. M \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Larenco x Grandeur \ B: Waning,Hubert \ O: Waning,Josef |
Lars Nieberg RV Wäldershausen 1990 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 843 | Sam G \ KWPN \ B \ 1999 \ Calvados x Ahorn Z \ B: \ O: Zoer,Albert |
Albert Zoer NIEDERLANDE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 788 | Quenzo de la Roque G \ SF \ F \ 2004 \ Kannan x Jasmin \ B: Top Stallions Company \ O: Olivier Haep |
Nicola Philippaerts BELGIEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 262 | Evita van de Veldbalie M \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Wandor v.d.Mispelaere x Clinton \ B: Sierens,Roger \ O: Stephex Stables, |
Daniel Deußer RFV Kirberg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 273 | Fine Lady 5 M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Forsyth x Drosselklang II \ B: Leymann,Wilhelm \ O: Löffler,Karl-Heinz |
Holger Wulschner SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 871 | Castlefield Eclipse M \ ISH \ B \ 2002 \ Obos Quality x Not Recorded \ B: Michael & Mary O'Halloran \ O: Fasana Jocelyne |
Paul Estermann SWITZERLAND |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 388 | Malou 59 M \ S.Wbl \ Schi \ 2004 \ Maloubet de Pleville x Carthago \ B: \ O: Octavia Farms LLC, |
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 143 | Chopin 89 G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Alme \ B: Dam,W.C. van \ O: Goessing,Christa,Goessing,Lutz |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 304 | Grace 319 M \ Thuer \ F \ 2002 \ Armitage x Beach Boy \ B: Nölken,Ulrich \ O: Fitschen,Jürgen,Meyer,Janne-Friederike |
Janne-Friederike Meyer TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 24 | Aragon Z G \ SAnha \ SCHI \ 2001 \ Askari x Kolibri \ B: Rudolf,Richard \ O: Stoeterij Zangersheide |
Judy-Ann Melchior BELGIEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 37 | Balance 26 G \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Lancer III \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Andreas Kreuzer Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 407 | Nippon d'Elle S \ SF \ B \ 2001 \ Scherif D'Elle SF x Narcos II \ B: \ O: Bost,Roger Yves |
Roger Yves Bost FRANKREICH |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 110 | Cazaro G \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Chambertin x Athlet Z \ B: Siebke-Baasch,Rita \ O: Stall Moorhof, |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 146 | Citizenguard Cadjanine M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2002 \ Canabis Z x Feinschnitt I Z \ B: Brison Pol \ O: Campenhoudt van,Alain |
Gregory Wathelet BELGIEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 104 | Catwalk 14 S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Colman x Corleone \ B: Völz,Lothar \ O: Whitaker,Claire |
Robert Whitaker GROSSBRITANNIEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 725 | Croesus S \ HOLST \ B \ 2004 \ Casall x Coronado \ B: \ O: Bücheler Paul |
Beat Mändli SCHWEIZ |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 171 | Cooper 75 G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Colman x Limbus \ B: Roeh,Herbert \ O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef |
Maurice Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 23 | Aquino 29 G \ Holst \ B \ 1997 \ Acobat II x Corrado I \ B: Marks,Reinhold \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Gutkauskas,Gediminas |
Vladimir Beletskiy RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 322 | JK Horsetrucks Commanchi S \ Holst \ Db \ 2001 \ Cassini I x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Molenaers,Theo \ O: JK Horsetrucks, |
Jörg Naeve RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 453 | Queen Mary 10 M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Caretino \ B: Tietz,Joachim \ O: Haase,Friedhelm |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 886 | Vivant G \ BWP \ B \ 1998 \ Clinton x Feinschnitt I \ B: De Wispelaere-Huyghe Eric u. Katr \ O: Beverley Edwards & Helen Chugg |
Cassio Rivetti UKRAINE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 881 | L B Carwyn M \ OS \ SCH \ 2002 \ Come On x Grand Canyon \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: la Baumetta Sa |
Christina Liebherr SCHWEIZ |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 233 | Donnatella C M \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Toulon x \ B: \ O: Fernandez,Federico |
Paola Amilibia Puig SPANIEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 174 | Coq Rouge G \ Old \ F \ 2003 \ Couleur-Rubin x Lefevre \ B: Lucas,Ralf \ O: Tegethoff,Friedrich Wolfgang |
Philipp Weishaupt ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 389 | Maximillian 9 S \ OS \ F \ 2001 \ Carnute x Sioux de Baugy \ B: Kvist,Jens \ O: Whitaker,Claire |
John Whitaker GROSSBRITANNIEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 367 | Little Pezi G \ Westf \ B \ 2001 \ Lord Pezi x Aldatus \ B: Voßhage,Karl \ O: BG Stevens u.Ahlmann, |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 57 | Bolero van 'T Heike G \ BWP \ F \ 2001 \ Polidiktus v.d.Helle x Major de la Cour \ B: Boonen,Karel \ O: Haese,Dirk Jörn,Williams,Paul |
Toni Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 576 | Uptown Boy 3 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Odermus R x Joost \ B: A.L. Regeling \ O: Kähny,Georg |
Janika Sprunger SCHWEIZ |
prize money | 30.000,00 EUR |
judges | Hans Wallmeier (GER) Alan Charles Golledge (GBR) Dick Nijhof (NED) |