no. 15 CSI4* international show jumping competition with 2 rounds (1.50)
Big Tour - final

Grand Prix presented by Deutsche Kreditbank AG
Rating for DKB-Riders Tour
Sub-scoring for the Solartechnik Stiens Nordcup 2013

begin: 21.04.2013 12:30
competitors: 50

# no horse rider
1. 276 Fit for Fun 13
M \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Fabriano \ B: Crome-Sperling,Sigrid \ O: G.R.O.W. horses,Jünger,Ralf
 
Luciana Diniz
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
2. 808 Lorena 111
M \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Larenco D.D.H. x \ B: de Zan, Costanza \ O: Jauß, Marion
 
Christian Ahlmann
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
3. 155 Colorit
S \ Württ \ Schi \ 2003 \ Coriano x Capitol I \ B: Weimer,Hans-Dieter \ O: Isaak,Klaus
 
David Will
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
4. 723 Louis IV
G \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Lord Pezi x Ultraschall \ B: \ O: Bücheler Paul
 
Beat Mändli
SCHWEIZ
5. 362 Light On OLD
S \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Lordanos x Landadel \ B: Vahrmann,Hans \ O: Tebbel,Rene
 
Rene Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
6. 68 Calle Cool
G \ Holst \ Db \ 1997 \ Concerto II x Landgraf I \ B: ZG Gehrts/Zuba, \ O: Stall Moorhof,
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
7. 37 Balance 26
G \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Lancer III \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Andreas Kreuzer
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
8. 804 Sacramento
G \ DWB \ B \ 2000 \ Leendert x Corlando \ B: Telgenhof, Roedkaersbro, Dk \ O: Gevi International B.V.
 
Wout-Jan v.D. Schans
NIEDERLANDE
9. 24 Aragon Z
G \ SAnha \ SCHI \ 2001 \ Askari x Kolibri \ B: Rudolf,Richard \ O: Stoeterij Zangersheide
 
Judy-Ann Melchior
BELGIEN
10. 883 Napoli du Ry
G \ Old \ F \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Silvio I \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Mm. Alain Briere - Daniel Pages - S
 
Simon Delestre
FRANKREICH
11. 152 Clintop 2
G \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Clinton x Calvaro Z \ B: Vroe,Kamiel de \ O: Knoop,Gerhard
 
Max Kühner
RA München e.V.
12. 174 Coq Rouge
G \ Old \ F \ 2003 \ Couleur-Rubin x Lefevre \ B: Lucas,Ralf \ O: Tegethoff,Friedrich Wolfgang
 
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
13. 432 Pico's Boy
G \ Old \ R \ 2000 \ Pik Labionics x Grannus \ B: Wulf,Franz-Josef \ O: Herröder,Sascha
 
Angelina Herröder
RG Büttelborn e.V.
14. 407 Nippon d'Elle
S \ SF \ B \ 2001 \ Scherif D'Elle SF x Narcos II \ B: \ O: Bost,Roger Yves
 
Roger Yves Bost
FRANKREICH
15. 22 Aquarell PW
G \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Wendeln,Peter
 
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
16. 794 Tinka's Serenade
M \ AESRpf \ F \ 1997 \ Tinka's Boy x African Drum \ B: \ O: Billy Twomey & Sue Davies
 
Billy Twomey
IRLAND
17. 26 Argento 11
S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2002 \ Arko III x Gasper \ B: \ O: Whitaker,John,Whitaker,Claire
 
John Whitaker
GROSSBRITANNIEN
18. 327 Kleiner Onkel 141
S \ BWP \ F \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Corrado I \ B: Pieraets,Andre \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Gutkauskas,Gediminas
 
Mikhail Safronov
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
19. 574 Unbelievable 5
G \ KWPN \ Schwb \ 2001 \ Manhattan x Democraat \ B: Maalderink,G.J.A. \ O: Windward Farm,
 
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
20. 879 L.B. Callas Sitte Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 1998 \ Calvaro Z x Aramis de la Cense \ B: \ O: Liebherr,Hans
 
Christina Liebherr
SCHWEIZ
21. 146 Citizenguard Cadjanine
M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2002 \ Canabis Z x Feinschnitt I Z \ B: Brison Pol \ O: Campenhoudt van,Alain
 
Gregory Wathelet
BELGIEN
22. 322 JK Horsetrucks Commanchi
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2001 \ Cassini I x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Molenaers,Theo \ O: JK Horsetrucks,
 
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
23. 262 Evita van de Veldbalie
M \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Wandor v.d.Mispelaere x Clinton \ B: Sierens,Roger \ O: Stephex Stables,
 
Daniel Deußer
RFV Kirberg e.V.
24. 183 Corradina 2
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 1998 \ Corrado I x Sandro \ B: Schmidt Prof.Dr.,Hartwig \ O: Stall Moorhof,
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
25. 2 Acorte
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2003 \ Acorado I x Stakkato \ B: Bremer,Heinrich Jun. \ O: Moormann,Rolf
 
Rolf Moormann
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
ca. 7 Min. Pause zur Bodenbearbeitung
26. 871 Castlefield Eclipse
M \ ISH \ B \ 2002 \ Obos Quality x Not Recorded \ B: Michael & Mary O'Halloran \ O: Fasana Jocelyne
 
Paul Estermann
SWITZERLAND
27. 672 Contanga 3
M \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Catoki x Contango 1 \ B: Reichert, Dr. Frauke \ O: Meyer, Laura,Thieme, Andre
 
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e.V.
28. 135 Chicago 84
G \ Holst \ F \ 2002 \ Chambertin x Quinar \ B: Knudsen,Karl-Heinz \ O: Gaudiano,Emanuele
 
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITALIEN
29. 398 Murtajiz Al Hawajer
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2003 \ Pilgrim x Capitol I \ B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter \ O: Al Hawajer Stud,
 
Mohammed Ghanem Al Hajiri
VEREINIGTE ARABISCHE EMIRATE
30. 409 Noltes Küchengirl
M \ Bay \ B \ 1997 \ Lord Z x Cambridge Cole \ B: Schmid,Eva-Maria \ O: Echo Büromöbel Vertriebs GmbH & Co.
 
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
31. 275 Firth of Lorne
S \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Stakkato \ B: Rölleke,Meinolf \ O: Rölleke,Meinolf
 
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
32. 367 Little Pezi
G \ Westf \ B \ 2001 \ Lord Pezi x Aldatus \ B: Voßhage,Karl \ O: BG Stevens u.Ahlmann,
 
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
33. 105 Cavity G
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Caretino x Lansing \ B: Ritters,Jens \ O: Wulschner,Holger
 
Holger Wulschner
SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V.
34. 617 Zeitzeuge
G \ Old \ B \ 1997 \ Zeus (Nurzeus) x Larinero \ B: Schürmann,Bernhard Sen. \ O: Hof Kasselmann KG,
 
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
35. 55 Billy King
S \ OS \ F \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
36. 449 Quapitola de Beaufour
M \ SF \ DB \ 2004 \ Diamant De Semilly x Kannan \ B: Levallois, Eric & Carole \ O: Goessing,Christa,Goessing,Lutz
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
37. 104 Catwalk 14
S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Colman x Corleone \ B: Völz,Lothar \ O: Whitaker,Claire
 
Robert Whitaker
GROSSBRITANNIEN
38. 886 Vivant
G \ BWP \ B \ 1998 \ Clinton x Feinschnitt I \ B: De Wispelaere-Huyghe Eric u. Katr \ O: Beverley Edwards & Helen Chugg
 
Cassio Rivetti
UKRAINE
39. 866 Lacidos
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Lavall II x Calido I \ B: Kühl,Claus-Wilhelm \ O: Bruhn,Dirk
 
Angelica Augustsson
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
40. 171 Cooper 75
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Colman x Limbus \ B: Roeh,Herbert \ O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef
 
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
41. 566 Udaryllis
G \ BWP \ Schwb \ 1997 \ Heartbreaker x Abiran xx \ B: Otten,Jean \ O: Melse,Hank
 
Satoshi Hirao
JAPAN
42. 304 Grace 319
M \ Thuer \ F \ 2002 \ Armitage x Beach Boy \ B: Nölken,Ulrich \ O: Fitschen,Jürgen,Meyer,Janne-Friederike
 
Janne-Friederike Meyer
TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha
43. 330 Lacan 2
S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Lando x Contender \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
44. 579 Sterrehof's Ushi
M \ SBS \ F \ 2004 \ Vigo D'arsouilles x Goethe \ B: B. van der Kloet \ O: Stoeterij Sterrehof,
 
Julia Kayser
ÖSTERREICH
45. 99 Cassydy
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Corrado I x Alcatraz \ B: Pingel,Dieter \ O: Schwere,Verena
 
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
46. 207 Dante de Joter
S \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Clinton x Darco \ B: \ O: Haras Joter LTDA,
 
Torben Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
47. 545 Tailormade Esperanza de Rebel
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Rebel Z I x Corofino I \ B: Hamond,Jan van \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
48. 453 Queen Mary 10
M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Caretino \ B: Tietz,Joachim \ O: Haase,Friedhelm
 
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
49. 844 Wollie Bollie
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Cantos x Zuidhorn \ B: \ O: Zoer,Albert
 
Albert Zoer
NIEDERLANDE
50. 250 Electra van T Roosakker
M \ BWP \ F \ 2004 \ Sidi Noli x \ B: \ O: Jos Lansink Horses & Stephex Stable
 
Janika Sprunger
SCHWEIZ


prize money75.000,00 EUR
judgesAlan Charles Golledge (GBR)
Hans Wallmeier (GER)
Alfred Boll (SUI)