no. 16 CSIYH International show jumping competition for young horses (1.30/1.40 m)

Sponsored by Vitra GmbH

begin 18.04.2013 11:45

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 867 Conjurer
G \ DK \ SCH \ 2006 \ Coronado x Royal Z I \ B: \ O: Pc Horses
 
Rene Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
500,00 EUR 0.0056.80
2. 857 Asterix E Z
S \ Z.RPF \ B \ 2005 \ Air Jordan Z x Nimmerdor \ B: \ O: Hales,John Richard
 
Robert Whitaker
GROSSBRITANNIEN
400,00 EUR 0.0057.73
3. 464 Quinaro SVM
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quinar x Contender \ B: Meyer-Nordhorn,Christiane \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,
 
Clarissa Crotta
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
300,00 EUR 0.0059.74
4. 198 Cypriana 3
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2006 \ Lord Pezi x Carthago \ B: ZG Koene u.Gr.Macke, \ O: Moormann,Rolf
 
Rolf Moormann
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
200,00 EUR 0.0059.92
5. 286 For Sale 6
M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Cassini I \ B: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH, \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH,
 
Henrik von Eckermann
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
140,00 EUR 0.0060.12
6. 127 Chasmo
G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x C-Indoctro \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
110,00 EUR 0.0060.14
7. 288 Forry Deluxe
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Landadel \ B: ZG Strunk,Wilhelm u.Heike \ O: Wernke,Hildegard
 
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
80,00 EUR 0.0060.23
8. 570 UllrichEquine's Chesall
S \ Holst \ F \ 2005 \ Casall x Concerto II \ B: Schüder,Günter \ O: Ullrich,Jürgen
 
David Will
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
60,00 EUR 0.0060.56
9. 4 Akku 2
G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Albatros x Pep \ B: Thye-Moormann,Hubert \ O: Tebbel,Rene
 
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
60,00 EUR 0.0061.45
10. 185 Cortina 179
M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Copito x Achill-Libero H \ B: Prior,Monika \ O: Bridgeside Farms Llc
 
Bliss Heers
USA
50,00 EUR 0.0062.14
11. 85 Caretina de Joter
M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Caretino x Contender \ B: Gottschalk,Erhard \ O: Johannpeter,Karina,Haras Joter LTDA,
 
Torben Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
50,00 EUR 0.0062.43
11. 546 Tailormade La Vie
M \ Old \ Schi \ 2006 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Cantus \ B: Freese,Josef \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 
Sashia Astrup Jensen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
50,00 EUR 0.0062.43
13. 120 Chamira 4
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Emanuele Camilli
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
10,00 EUR 0.0062.55
14. 869 Gladys
M \ BWP \ F \ 2006 \ Wandor vd Mispelaere x Toulon \ B: Huysmans \ O: Marc - Stephex VAndyck - Stables (1
 
Daniel Deußer
RFV Kirberg e.V.
10,00 EUR 0.0062.87
15. 640 Colestus
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Argelith Stakkato \ B: Rellensmann, Hartwig \ O: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener
 
Michael Beckmann
RFV Massener Heide e. V.
10,00 EUR 0.0062.90
16. 667 Providence 3
S \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Provider x Rabino \ B: Struß, August \ O: South Lane Farm
 
Karl Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
10,00 EUR 0.0062.94
17. 863 Tailormade Chaloubet
S \ Oldenburge \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses ApS
 
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
10,00 EUR 0.0063.49
18. 25 Argelith Squid
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2006 \ Salito x Gibraltar \ B: Girndt,Ralf \ O: Reitstall Argelith Bitter GbR,
 
Eva Bitter
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
10,00 EUR 0.0063.72
total = 2.060,00 EUR
not placed
19. 416 Olivia la Sweet
M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2005 \ Oklund x Ircolando \ B: Wouters,C. \ O: Gut Berl,Winkelmann,Elisabeth
 
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
0.0063.82
20. 652 Vabima
M \ Holst \ F \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Condorde \ B: Boer, Johannes D. de \ O: SHS Special-Horse-Service/Schäfer,
 
Armin jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
0.0064.15
21. 522 SL Brazonado
G \ BRA.Rpf. \ Schi \ 2005 \ SL Baluarte x Silvestre \ B: \ O: Coudelaria Souza Leao,
 
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
0.0064.19
22. 568 UllrichEquine's Bartani
G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cartani x Hors la Loi II \ B: Santvoort,F. van \ O: Ullrich,Christina
 
Angelica Augustsson
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
0.0064.44
23. 850 Lady Louise 2
M \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Lord Weingard x Acord 2 \ B: Fick, Diedrich \ O: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
0.0065.10
24. 892 Caspar 232
S \ OS \ SCH \ 2006 \ Casper x Padarco \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Equita Kft
 
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITALIEN
0.0065.32
25. 887 Chataga
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Visa Carthago Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
Cassio Rivetti
UKRAINE
0.0065.53
26. 873 Lord Pepsi
G \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Lord Pezi x Santander H \ B: Gottfried Vorwerk \ O: Traber Maria Estermann Paul
 
Paul Estermann
SWITZERLAND
0.0066.55
27. 455 Quel Chanel
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Quality x Landor S \ B: Schmacker,Karl Heinz \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
0.0067.10
28. 631 Ninloubet
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Nintender x Galoubet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
Michael Cristofoletti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0.0067.21
29. 636 Cab Driver
G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Con Air 7 x Coriograph B \ B: ZG Schmid, Johann u.Katja \ O: Sulz, Silke
 
Denise Sulz
ZRFV Borken e.V.
0.0067.52
29. 130 Checkers 10
G \ OS \ BkaSc \ 2005 \ Coronado x Clerus \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Sipple,Elmar
 
Angelina Herröder
RG Büttelborn e.V.
0.0067.52
31. 378 Luce del Castegno
M \ Ita.W \ B \ 2005 \ Campione x Landadel \ B: \ O: Gigante,Simona
 
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
0.0068.23
32. 884 Shere Khan du Banney
S \ SF \ F \ 2006 \ Eyken des Fontenis Sf x Papyrus de Chivre*Hn \ B: \ O: Mme Pascale Bliscaux -M. Simon Dele
 
Simon Delestre
FRANKREICH
0.0068.71
33. 283 Flying Girl 20
M \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Querlibet Hero x Darco \ B: Wuytack-van Meersche \ O: Lutta,Gian-Battista
 
Janika Sprunger
SCHWEIZ
0.0068.79
34. 841 Queen of Hearts 3
M \ Meckl. \ F \ 2006 \ Grandino x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH, \ O: Elmgestüt "Drei Eichen" GmbH,
 
Nina Schäfer
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
0.0069.38
35. 810 Lannaro
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ x Kannan 2 \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
Mandy Goosen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1.0072.91
36. 852 Livorno 55
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Böckmanns LordPezi x Carolus 15 \ B: Hollenbeck, Rolf \ O: Hollenbeck GmbH &Co.KG
 
Matthias Janßen
RUFV Merzen
1.0074.71
37. 795 Royale du Rouet
S \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Jeff d'Or x Kannan \ B: M Yannick Fardin \ O: Mrs Katrina Moore
 
Billy Twomey
IRLAND
4.0059.10
38. 465 Quintara 6
M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quintero x Acord II \ B: Dethlefs,Max \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
4.0061.17
39. 846 Abra Kadabra
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Vancouver x Calvados \ B: \ O: Zoer,Albert
 
Albert Zoer
NIEDERLANDE
4.0062.20
40. 875 Colour Line 2
G \ Holsteiner \ B \ 2006 \ Cefalo x Cassini I \ B: Gut Vorder Bollhagen \ O: Schüssler, Karen
 
Holger Wulschner
SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V.
4.0062.67
41. 670 Chanel B 2
M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2005 \ Cellestial x VDL Indoctro \ B: Biemann, Friedrich-Wilhelm \ O: Turnierstall Minzow GmbH
 
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e.V.
4.0062.96
42. 594 Von Cim
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Levisto x Carthago \ B: Lauck,Carsten \ O: Lauck,Carsten
 
Charlotte von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
4.0063.16
43. 343 Lautermann
G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Lauterbach x Liberty Life \ B: Bosse,Stefanie \ O: Kortland,Silke
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
4.0063.72
44. 140 Chin Chieno
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Lord \ B: Leuken,Floris G. van \ O: Buchwaldt,Luciana von
 
Lars Nieberg
RV Wäldershausen 1990
4.0064.02
45. 699 AB 19 Gipsy King
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Contender x Corrado I 2 \ B: Sofino S.C. / Elmar Haep, S.C. \ O: Wernike, Errol
 
Christian Hess
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
4.0064.07
46. 70 Caluna 18
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Coriall \ B: Gehlich,Eberhard \ O: Reitsportanlage Falkental,
 
Henrik Griese
RFV Cherusker e.V.
4.0064.19
47. 102 Cato 68
G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Chequille x Ratsherr \ B: Holder,Kirsten \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH,
 
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
4.0064.43
48. 38 Baldano
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Andiamo Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Bastian Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.0065.13
49. 682 Pegasus H
G \ Dt.Pf \ DB \ 2006 \ Pilotus x Calido 11 \ B: Hahn, Sascha \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst
 
Frederick Troschke
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
4.0065.71
50. 73 Can win
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Canabis x Grand Step \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Andreas Kreuzer
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
4.0065.79
51. 82 Carato 2
S \ OS \ Db \ 2005 \ Carinue x Stakkato \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
4.0065.86
52. 865 Chester 225
G \ Württ \ B \ 2005 \ Chambertin x Heraldik XX \ B: Brunner, Ulrich \ O: Wüst-Lasota, Doris
 
Satoshi Hirao
JAPAN
4.0066.34
53. 320 Jackie 30
M \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Argentinus x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: ZG Wendeln,Paul u. Hilde
 
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
4.0066.48
54. 482 Rocket d'Elle
S \ SF \ F \ 2005 \ Bayard D'Elle x Natif de Corday \ B: M. Alexis Pignolet \ O: Dzhamil,Amin
 
Vladimir Beletskiy
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
4.0066.68
54. 615 Zanzibar 18
G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Werther \ B: Zwingmann,Werner \ O: Simonia,Natalia
 
Natalia Simonia
RUSSLAND
4.0066.68
56. 681 Chantilly 22
M \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Caretino 2 \ B: ZG Ringel, Klaus u.Nicole \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst
 
Martin Haunhorst
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
4.0067.75
57. 790 Forever D Arco ter Linden
S \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Darco x Tenor Manciais \ B: de Snerck Luc \ O: Stoeterij Dorperheide L Philippaert
 
Nicola Philippaerts
Belgien / Belgium
4.0068.94
58. 512 Scarlett 562
M \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Calypso II \ B: Brönnemann,Alfred \ O: Elmgestüt "Drei Eichen" GmbH,
 
Kai Schäfer
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
4.0069.86
59. 809 Caribian Blue
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x BB Caretano \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Cortes, Juliana
 
Ugo Berrittella
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.0071.78
60. 799 Vanilla di VIllagana
M \ Ausl. \ B \ 2006 \ Contender x Ramiro Z \ B: VIllagana Agricola di Zorzan Anna B \ O: Msm Marschall Sportpferde-Manag. Gm
 
Karina Johannpeter
BRASILIA
5.0072.58
60. 139 Chico's-Bandita
M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Chico's Boy x Quattro B \ B: Gaupels,Maria \ O: WZ Group,
 
Janne-Friederike Meyer
TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha
5.0072.58
62. 694 Checker 10
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Contendro 3 x Glorieux 2 \ B: Eggerking, Rolf \ O: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH
 
Daniel Heuer
RV German Horse Pellets e.V.
5.0073.40
63. 51 Albführen's Baya Rouge
M \ Württ \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Papillon Rouge \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
 
Alexandra Fricker
SCHWEIZ
5.0074.03
64. 722 Altesse Gold
M \ OS \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Armitage 2 x Landgold 3 \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Bücheler,Paul
 
Beat Mändli
SCHWEIZ
6.0078.46
65. 840 Sea Coast Forlap Dc
M \ BWP \ F \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Heartbreaker \ B: de Cock Leon \ O: Sea Coast (10061300)
 
Gregory Wathelet
BELGIEN
6.0078.80
66. 561 Toulonia
M \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Toulon x Balou du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
8.0065.51
67. 173 Co-Pilot 6
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Caspar x Quick Star \ B: Maack,Jörg \ O: Haase,Anne
 
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
8.0065.99
68. 8 Albany 21
M \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Adlantico As x Contender \ B: Broka,Peter \ O: Maslov,Sergey
 
Mikhail Safronov
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
9.0072.25
69. 256 Empaer PKZ
S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Ephebe For Ever x Contender \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ O: Milovanov,Andrij
 
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
12.0055.15
70. 101 Casual 5
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Landgraf I \ B: Reimers,Gerhard \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG,
 
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
12.0062.60
71. 64 Cador 5
S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Catoki x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
Gerd Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
12.0069.61
ret. 860 Baccarat
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Padinus x Silvio I \ B: J.H.H.W. Belt \ O: Stal Houtzager Kayser
 
Julia Kayser
ÖSTERREICH


prize money2.060,00 EUR
judgesAlfred Boll (SUI)
Dick Nijhof (NED)
Hans Wallmeier (GER)