no. 16 CSIYH International show jumping competition for young horses (1.30/1.40 m)
Sponsored by Vitra GmbH
begin: 18.04.2013 11:45
competitors: 72
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7jährige Pferde / 7 year old horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 892 | Caspar 232 S \ OS \ SCH \ 2006 \ Casper x Padarco \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Equita Kft |
Emanuele Gaudiano ITALIEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 25 | Argelith Squid G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2006 \ Salito x Gibraltar \ B: Girndt,Ralf \ O: Reitstall Argelith Bitter GbR, |
Eva Bitter RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 631 | Ninloubet G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Nintender x Galoubet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
Michael Cristofoletti RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 873 | Lord Pepsi G \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Lord Pezi x Santander H \ B: Gottfried Vorwerk \ O: Traber Maria Estermann Paul |
Paul Estermann SWITZERLAND |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 810 | Lannaro G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ x Kannan 2 \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
Mandy Goosen RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 256 | Empaer PKZ S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Ephebe For Ever x Contender \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ O: Milovanov,Andrij |
Toni Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 682 | Pegasus H G \ Dt.Pf \ DB \ 2006 \ Pilotus x Calido 11 \ B: Hahn, Sascha \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst |
Frederick Troschke RUFV Hagen St. Martinus |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 173 | Co-Pilot 6 G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Caspar x Quick Star \ B: Maack,Jörg \ O: Haase,Anne |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 722 | Altesse Gold M \ OS \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Armitage 2 x Landgold 3 \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Bücheler,Paul |
Beat Mändli SCHWEIZ |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 860 | Baccarat G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Padinus x Silvio I \ B: J.H.H.W. Belt \ O: Stal Houtzager Kayser |
Julia Kayser ÖSTERREICH |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 286 | For Sale 6 M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Cassini I \ B: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH, \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH, |
Henrik von Eckermann ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 70 | Caluna 18 M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Coriall \ B: Gehlich,Eberhard \ O: Reitsportanlage Falkental, |
Henrik Griese RFV Cherusker e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 867 | Conjurer G \ DK \ SCH \ 2006 \ Coronado x Royal Z I \ B: \ O: Pc Horses |
Rene Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 102 | Cato 68 G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Chequille x Ratsherr \ B: Holder,Kirsten \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 198 | Cypriana 3 M \ OS \ Schi \ 2006 \ Lord Pezi x Carthago \ B: ZG Koene u.Gr.Macke, \ O: Moormann,Rolf |
Rolf Moormann RV Ahlhorn e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 140 | Chin Chieno G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Lord \ B: Leuken,Floris G. van \ O: Buchwaldt,Luciana von |
Lars Nieberg RV Wäldershausen 1990 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 841 | Queen of Hearts 3 M \ Meckl. \ F \ 2006 \ Grandino x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH, \ O: Elmgestüt "Drei Eichen" GmbH, |
Nina Schäfer RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 799 | Vanilla di VIllagana M \ Ausl. \ B \ 2006 \ Contender x Ramiro Z \ B: VIllagana Agricola di Zorzan Anna B \ O: Msm Marschall Sportpferde-Manag. Gm |
Karina Johannpeter BRASILIA |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 455 | Quel Chanel G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Quality x Landor S \ B: Schmacker,Karl Heinz \ O: Sosath,Gerd |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 869 | Gladys M \ BWP \ F \ 2006 \ Wandor vd Mispelaere x Toulon \ B: Huysmans \ O: Marc - Stephex VAndyck - Stables (1 |
Daniel Deußer RFV Kirberg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 8 | Albany 21 M \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Adlantico As x Contender \ B: Broka,Peter \ O: Maslov,Sergey |
Mikhail Safronov RFV Ravensberg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 852 | Livorno 55 G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Böckmanns LordPezi x Carolus 15 \ B: Hollenbeck, Rolf \ O: Hollenbeck GmbH &Co.KG |
Matthias Janßen RUFV Merzen |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 51 | Albführen's Baya Rouge M \ Württ \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Papillon Rouge \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, |
Alexandra Fricker SCHWEIZ |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 875 | Colour Line 2 G \ Holsteiner \ B \ 2006 \ Cefalo x Cassini I \ B: Gut Vorder Bollhagen \ O: Schüssler, Karen |
Holger Wulschner SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 568 | UllrichEquine's Bartani G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cartani x Hors la Loi II \ B: Santvoort,F. van \ O: Ullrich,Christina |
Angelica Augustsson RuF Pfungstadt e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 561 | Toulonia M \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Toulon x Balou du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Florian Meyer zu Hartum RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 546 | Tailormade La Vie M \ Old \ Schi \ 2006 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Cantus \ B: Freese,Josef \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
Sashia Astrup Jensen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 640 | Colestus S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Argelith Stakkato \ B: Rellensmann, Hartwig \ O: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener |
Michael Beckmann RFV Massener Heide e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 884 | Shere Khan du Banney S \ SF \ F \ 2006 \ Eyken des Fontenis Sf x Papyrus de Chivre*Hn \ B: \ O: Mme Pascale Bliscaux -M. Simon Dele |
Simon Delestre FRANKREICH |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 681 | Chantilly 22 M \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Caretino 2 \ B: ZG Ringel, Klaus u.Nicole \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst |
Martin Haunhorst RUFV Hagen St. Martinus |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8jährige Pferde / 8 year old horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 809 | Caribian Blue M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x BB Caretano \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Cortes, Juliana |
Ugo Berrittella RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 343 | Lautermann G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Lauterbach x Liberty Life \ B: Bosse,Stefanie \ O: Kortland,Silke |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 139 | Chico's-Bandita M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Chico's Boy x Quattro B \ B: Gaupels,Maria \ O: WZ Group, |
Janne-Friederike Meyer TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 464 | Quinaro SVM G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quinar x Contender \ B: Meyer-Nordhorn,Christiane \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH, |
Clarissa Crotta RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 667 | Providence 3 S \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Provider x Rabino \ B: Struß, August \ O: South Lane Farm |
Karl Brocks RV Waltrop e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 795 | Royale du Rouet S \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Jeff d'Or x Kannan \ B: M Yannick Fardin \ O: Mrs Katrina Moore |
Billy Twomey IRLAND |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 482 | Rocket d'Elle S \ SF \ F \ 2005 \ Bayard D'Elle x Natif de Corday \ B: M. Alexis Pignolet \ O: Dzhamil,Amin |
Vladimir Beletskiy RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 465 | Quintara 6 M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quintero x Acord II \ B: Dethlefs,Max \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold |
Nisse Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 416 | Olivia la Sweet M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2005 \ Oklund x Ircolando \ B: Wouters,C. \ O: Gut Berl,Winkelmann,Elisabeth |
Katrin Eckermann RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 73 | Can win G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Canabis x Grand Step \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Andreas Kreuzer Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 699 | AB 19 Gipsy King G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Contender x Corrado I 2 \ B: Sofino S.C. / Elmar Haep, S.C. \ O: Wernike, Errol |
Christian Hess RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 594 | Von Cim M \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Levisto x Carthago \ B: Lauck,Carsten \ O: Lauck,Carsten |
Charlotte von Rönne RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 670 | Chanel B 2 M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2005 \ Cellestial x VDL Indoctro \ B: Biemann, Friedrich-Wilhelm \ O: Turnierstall Minzow GmbH |
Andre Thieme RV German Horse Pellets e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 512 | Scarlett 562 M \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Calypso II \ B: Brönnemann,Alfred \ O: Elmgestüt "Drei Eichen" GmbH, |
Kai Schäfer RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 652 | Vabima M \ Holst \ F \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Condorde \ B: Boer, Johannes D. de \ O: SHS Special-Horse-Service/Schäfer, |
Armin jun. Schäfer RV Mannheim |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 127 | Chasmo G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x C-Indoctro \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RUFV Rulle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 185 | Cortina 179 M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Copito x Achill-Libero H \ B: Prior,Monika \ O: Bridgeside Farms Llc |
Bliss Heers USA |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 320 | Jackie 30 M \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Argentinus x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: ZG Wendeln,Paul u. Hilde |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 615 | Zanzibar 18 G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Werther \ B: Zwingmann,Werner \ O: Simonia,Natalia |
Natalia Simonia RUSSLAND |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 85 | Caretina de Joter M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Caretino x Contender \ B: Gottschalk,Erhard \ O: Johannpeter,Karina,Haras Joter LTDA, |
Torben Köhlbrandt Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 863 | Tailormade Chaloubet S \ Oldenburge \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses ApS |
Sören Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 850 | Lady Louise 2 M \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Lord Weingard x Acord 2 \ B: Fick, Diedrich \ O: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 7 Minuten Pause zur Bodenpflege | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 288 | Forry Deluxe S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Landadel \ B: ZG Strunk,Wilhelm u.Heike \ O: Wernke,Hildegard |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 4 | Akku 2 G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Albatros x Pep \ B: Thye-Moormann,Hubert \ O: Tebbel,Rene |
Maurice Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 283 | Flying Girl 20 M \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Querlibet Hero x Darco \ B: Wuytack-van Meersche \ O: Lutta,Gian-Battista |
Janika Sprunger SCHWEIZ |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 857 | Asterix E Z S \ Z.RPF \ B \ 2005 \ Air Jordan Z x Nimmerdor \ B: \ O: Hales,John Richard |
Robert Whitaker GROSSBRITANNIEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 120 | Chamira 4 M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Emanuele Camilli ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 887 | Chataga M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Visa Carthago Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
Cassio Rivetti UKRAINE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 38 | Baldano G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Andiamo Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Bastian Freese RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 130 | Checkers 10 G \ OS \ BkaSc \ 2005 \ Coronado x Clerus \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Sipple,Elmar |
Angelina Herröder RG Büttelborn e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 82 | Carato 2 S \ OS \ Db \ 2005 \ Carinue x Stakkato \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Hergen Forkert RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 840 | Sea Coast Forlap Dc M \ BWP \ F \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Heartbreaker \ B: de Cock Leon \ O: Sea Coast (10061300) |
Gregory Wathelet BELGIEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 570 | UllrichEquine's Chesall S \ Holst \ F \ 2005 \ Casall x Concerto II \ B: Schüder,Günter \ O: Ullrich,Jürgen |
David Will RuF Pfungstadt e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 636 | Cab Driver G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Con Air 7 x Coriograph B \ B: ZG Schmid, Johann u.Katja \ O: Sulz, Silke |
Denise Sulz ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 846 | Abra Kadabra G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Vancouver x Calvados \ B: \ O: Zoer,Albert |
Albert Zoer NIEDERLANDE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 64 | Cador 5 S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Catoki x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd |
Gerd Sosath Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 694 | Checker 10 G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Contendro 3 x Glorieux 2 \ B: Eggerking, Rolf \ O: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH |
Daniel Heuer RV German Horse Pellets e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 378 | Luce del Castegno M \ Ita.W \ B \ 2005 \ Campione x Landadel \ B: \ O: Gigante,Simona |
Philipp Weishaupt ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 522 | SL Brazonado G \ BRA.Rpf. \ Schi \ 2005 \ SL Baluarte x Silvestre \ B: \ O: Coudelaria Souza Leao, |
Felix Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 865 | Chester 225 G \ Württ \ B \ 2005 \ Chambertin x Heraldik XX \ B: Brunner, Ulrich \ O: Wüst-Lasota, Doris |
Satoshi Hirao JAPAN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | 101 | Casual 5 G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Landgraf I \ B: Reimers,Gerhard \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG, |
Marcus Ehning ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | 790 | Forever D Arco ter Linden S \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Darco x Tenor Manciais \ B: de Snerck Luc \ O: Stoeterij Dorperheide L Philippaert |
Nicola Philippaerts Belgien / Belgium |
prize money | 2.000,00 EUR |
judges | Alfred Boll (SUI) Dick Nijhof (NED) Hans Wallmeier (GER) |