Nr. 18 CSIYH Int. Springprüfung mit Stechen (1.40 m)
Youngster – Finale
Preis der Bankhaus Lampe KG
Beginn: 20.04.2013 10:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 31
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7jährige Pferde / 7 year old horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 102 | Cato 68 W \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Chequille x Ratsherr \ Z: Holder,Kirsten \ B: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 198 | Cypriana 3 S \ OS \ Schi \ 2006 \ Lord Pezi x Carthago \ Z: ZG Koene u.Gr.Macke, \ B: Moormann,Rolf |
Rolf Moormann RV Ahlhorn e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 869 | Gladys S \ BWP \ F \ 2006 \ Wandor vd Mispelaere x Toulon \ Z: Huysmans \ B: Marc - Stephex VAndyck - Stables (1 |
Daniel Deußer RFV Kirberg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 631 | Ninloubet W \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Nintender x Galoubet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz |
Michael Cristofoletti RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 25 | Argelith Squid W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2006 \ Salito x Gibraltar \ Z: Girndt,Ralf \ B: Reitstall Argelith Bitter GbR, |
Eva Bitter RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 70 | Caluna 18 S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Coriall \ Z: Gehlich,Eberhard \ B: Reitsportanlage Falkental, |
Henrik Griese RFV Cherusker e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 640 | Colestus H \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Argelith Stakkato \ Z: Rellensmann, Hartwig \ B: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener |
Michael Beckmann RFV Massener Heide e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 546 | Tailormade La Vie S \ Old \ Schi \ 2006 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Cantus \ Z: Freese,Josef \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
Sashia Astrup Jensen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 892 | Caspar 232 H \ OS \ SCH \ 2006 \ Casper x Padarco \ Z: Gestuet Lewitz \ B: Equita Kft |
Emanuele Gaudiano ITALIEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 286 | For Sale 6 S \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Cassini I \ Z: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH, \ B: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH, |
Henrik von Eckermann ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 867 | Conjurer W \ DK \ SCH \ 2006 \ Coronado x Royal Z I \ Z: \ B: Pc Horses |
Rene Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8jährige Pferde / 8 year old horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 667 | Providence 3 H \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Provider x Rabino \ Z: Struß, August \ B: South Lane Farm |
Karl Brocks RV Waltrop e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 522 | SL Brazonado W \ BRA.Rpf. \ Schi \ 2005 \ SL Baluarte x Silvestre \ Z: \ B: Coudelaria Souza Leao, |
Felix Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 38 | Baldano W \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Andiamo Z \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Bastian Freese RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 636 | Cab Driver W \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Con Air 7 x Coriograph B \ Z: ZG Schmid, Johann u.Katja \ B: Sulz, Silke |
Denise Sulz ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 378 | Luce del Castegno S \ Ita.W \ B \ 2005 \ Campione x Landadel \ Z: \ B: Gigante,Simona |
Philipp Weishaupt ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 594 | Von Cim S \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Levisto x Carthago \ Z: Lauck,Carsten \ B: Lauck,Carsten |
Charlotte von Rönne RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 4 | Akku 2 W \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Albatros x Pep \ Z: Thye-Moormann,Hubert \ B: Tebbel,Rene |
Maurice Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 283 | Flying Girl 20 S \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Querlibet Hero x Darco \ Z: Wuytack-van Meersche \ B: Lutta,Gian-Battista |
Janika Sprunger SCHWEIZ |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 846 | Abra Kadabra W \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Vancouver x Calvados \ Z: \ B: Zoer,Albert |
Albert Zoer NIEDERLANDE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 850 | Lady Louise 2 S \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Lord Weingard x Acord 2 \ Z: Fick, Diedrich \ B: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 343 | Lautermann W \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Lauterbach x Liberty Life \ Z: Bosse,Stefanie \ B: Kortland,Silke |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 863 | Tailormade Chaloubet H \ Oldenburge \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Tailormade Horses ApS |
Sören Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 288 | Forry Deluxe H \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Landadel \ Z: ZG Strunk,Wilhelm u.Heike \ B: Wernke,Hildegard |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 120 | Chamira 4 S \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Pilot \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Emanuele Camilli ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 570 | UllrichEquine's Chesall H \ Holst \ F \ 2005 \ Casall x Concerto II \ Z: Schüder,Günter \ B: Ullrich,Jürgen |
David Will RuF Pfungstadt e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 185 | Cortina 179 S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Copito x Achill-Libero H \ Z: Prior,Monika \ B: Bridgeside Farms Llc |
Bliss Heers USA |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 416 | Olivia la Sweet S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2005 \ Oklund x Ircolando \ Z: Wouters,C. \ B: Gut Berl,Winkelmann,Elisabeth |
Katrin Eckermann RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 127 | Chasmo W \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x C-Indoctro \ Z: Dierker,Georg \ B: Erdmann,Bernfried |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RUFV Rulle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 464 | Quinaro SVM W \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quinar x Contender \ Z: Meyer-Nordhorn,Christiane \ B: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH, |
Clarissa Crotta RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 857 | Asterix E Z H \ Z.RPF \ B \ 2005 \ Air Jordan Z x Nimmerdor \ Z: \ B: Hales,John Richard |
Robert Whitaker GROSSBRITANNIEN |
Geldpreis | 5.000,00 EUR |
Richter | Alfred Boll (SUI) Hans Wallmeier (GER) Alan Charles Golledge (GBR) |