no. 21 CSI Amateurs international show competition in two phases (1,25 m)

Sponsored by PricewaterhouseCoopers AG

begin 21.04.2013 08:15

# no horse rider phase 1
penalties
phase 2
penalties

time
1. 785 Vriesland
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ x \ B: Wolters, P. \ O: Kunkel, Marina
 
Marina Kunkel
RFV Riedrode e.V.
250,00 EUR 0.000.0026.43
2. 480 Rickolt 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 1999 \ Ragazzo x Gloster \ B: Weygand,Hannelore \ O: Weygand,Hannelore
 
Elena Carolin Persson
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
200,00 EUR 0.000.0028.83
3. 340 Lara 378
M \ Old \ Schi \ 2001 \ Levisto x Landadel \ B: Ziegler Dr.,Karl \ O: Persson,Elena Carolin
 
Elena Carolin Persson
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
150,00 EUR 0.000.0029.58
4. 188 Costa-Calida
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2001 \ Colman x Calypso I \ B: ZG Haak,Gabriele u.Miriam \ O: Distel,Pia-Luise
 
Pia-Luise Distel
RFV Büdingen u.U.e.V.
100,00 EUR 0.000.0030.00
5. 661 Lilly N
M \ Old \ B \ 1997 \ Bollvorm's Libero H x Grannus \ B: Niemann, Hermann \ O: Klaus, Christoph
 
Christoph Klaus
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
70,00 EUR 0.000.0030.34
6. 307 Gutiera
M \ Ausl. \ B \ 2004 \ Efir x Langet \ B: \ O: Rydnik,Mikhail
 
Maria Rydnik
RUSSLAND
55,00 EUR 0.000.0032.60
7. 691 Tailormade Cross my Heart
S \ DK \ B \ 2006 \ Heartbeat x Caletto I \ B: Stald Cajus \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps
 
Nicolas Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
40,00 EUR 0.000.0033.89
8. 720 AB 19 Beter
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Kojak x Burggraaf \ B: A J. Keppel \ O: Akela Tuzlali
 
Sohret Issever
TÜRKEI
30,00 EUR 0.000.0036.14
9. 540 Syra 13
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2002 \ Lorentin I x Coriander \ B: Thies,Hilde \ O: Hardenberg,Carl Graf von
 
Pauline von Hardenberg
RV Hardenberg e. V.
30,00 EUR 0.000.0036.20
10. 151 Cleverboy R
G \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Cyrano de Bergerac x Phantom \ B: Rudolph,Adelbert \ O: Wilcke,Niklas Jakob
 
Niklas Jakob Wilcke
RV Essen-Kettwig e.V
25,00 EUR 0.000.0036.65
11. 902 Contus M
G \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Contact Me x Silvestre \ B: Meyer, Jens-Wilhelm \ O: Holtrop, Thomas
 
Thomas Holtrop
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
25,00 EUR 0.000.0037.00
12. 690 Tailormade Lawito
S \ OS \ B \ 2002 \ Landgold 3 x Willi 51 \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps
 
Jonas Heinrich Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
25,00 EUR 0.000.0037.33
total = 1.000,00 EUR
not placed
13. 685 Feuerbuchse
G \ KWPN \ DB \ 2006 \ Hamar x Guidam \ B: Schaper, D \ O: Pötter, Pia
 
Pia Pötter
RFV Bad Iburg e. V.
0.004.0030.29
14. 728 Couleur Jolie
M \ Rhld \ F \ 2004 \ Couleur-Rubin x Corlando \ B: Trienekens, Sylvia \ O: Scs Holding Llc.
 
Stephanie Schuepbach
USA
0.004.0030.37
15. 912 Prisco 13
G \ CH.Wb \ F \ 2002 \ Padarco van het Hertsveld x \ B: \ O: Sharman,Francesca
 
Stephanie Haag
PSC Max-Hof e.V.
0.004.0034.01
16. 168 Conterna W
M \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Conterno Grande x Liberty Life \ B: Weißing,Herbert \ O: Distel,Pia-Luise
 
Pia-Luise Distel
RFV Büdingen u.U.e.V.
4.00 48.63
17. 812 Sternchen 292
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2002 \ Guardus Limbus x Joliot 2 \ B: Lienau, Otto \ O: Lienau, Daniela
 
Jil Abrams
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
4.00 54.09
18. 657 Condor 500
S \ Thuer \ B \ 2001 \ Chopard 8 x Nerv \ B: Kaufmann, Fritz \ O: Schneider, Katrin
 
Katrin Schneider
RFV f.d.Krs.Hofgeismar e.V.
4.00 59.43
19. 890 Quaentino R
G \ Westfale \ B \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Contender \ B: Rohleder, Karl \ O: Wiederin, Helena
 
Helena Wiederin
RV Albersloh e.V.
6.00 69.28
20. 535 Stine 51
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Heye,Elsbeth \ O: Meurer,Simone
 
Simone Meurer
RS Bippen e.V.
8.00 49.94
ret. 721 AB 19 Yeter
M \ KWPN \ F \ 2001 \ Guidam x Triton \ B: Diepman H.J.J. \ O: Sohret Issever
 
Sohret Issever
TÜRKEI
ret. 607 Winnjess Opal Moon
M \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2006 \ Unbekannt x Unbekannt \ B: \ O: Wulff,Lesley
 
Lesley Wulff
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.


prize money1.000,00 EUR
judgesDick Nijhof (NED)
Hans Wallmeier (GER)
Alan Charles Golledge (GBR)