no. 22 CSI Amateurs international show jumping competition (1,35 m)

Sponsored by Peden Bloodstock GmbH

begin 19.04.2013 18:45

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 716 Kohen
S \ n.b. \ SCHI \ 2000 \ Kolibri x Ahorn Z \ B: Nico Rockman \ O: Dance And Jump Ltd
 
Barbora Tomanova
CZECH REPUBLIC
300,00 EUR 0.0059.69
2. 909 Coxona M
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Exorbitant xx \ B: Caspar von Rumohr \ O: Christina Sander Equestrian
 
Evelyn Sander
SCHWEDEN
240,00 EUR 0.0059.81
3. 901 Coopertina
M \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Colman x Calido I \ B: \ O: Christina Sander Equestrian
 
Evelyn Sander
SCHWEDEN
180,00 EUR 0.0060.44
4. 560 Toscana 119
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Clearway x Acord II \ B: Thiessen,Hermann \ O: Rydnik,Mikhail
 
Maria Rydnik
RUSSLAND
120,00 EUR 0.0063.62
5. 118 Chairmann
G \ OS \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Cafe au lait x Capitol I \ B: Meurer,Franz-Josef \ O: Meurer,Franz-Josef
 
Simone Meurer
RS Bippen e.V.
84,00 EUR 0.0066.44
6. 713 Zelini
M \ Lux.W \ SCHI \ 2003 \ Carano x \ B: \ O: Susanne Strom
 
Frederikke Strom
DÄNEMARK
66,00 EUR 2.0074.62
7. 98 Cassillio
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Cassini II x Candillo \ B: ZG Ringel,Klaus u.Nicole \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
Theresa Dietz
FK Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
48,00 EUR 2.0076.73
8. 913 Tailormade Stardust
S \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Goodman \ B: Wiese,Gerald \ O: Tailormade Stallion ApS,
 
Nicolas Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
36,00 EUR 4.0059.48
9. 519 Sir Henry 194
G \ Old \ Df \ 2001 \ Sterntänzer x Calderon \ B: Schüler,Diana \ O: Schüler,Diana
 
Michelle Schilke
RSV Martinfeld
36,00 EUR 4.0065.36
10. 584 Van Schijndel's Ureke
G \ KWPN \ R \ 2001 \ Oklund x Pro Pilot I \ B: Schoones,A. \ O: Holtrop,Thomas
 
Thomas Holtrop
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
30,00 EUR 4.0065.49
11. 718 Crash 18
S \ Holst \ F \ 2002 \ Clinton I x Cash \ B: Rönne,Sören von \ O: Nordström,Annina & Harri
 
Annina Nordström
FINNLAND
30,00 EUR 4.0066.92
12. 121 Champions League 3
G \ Old \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Lancer III \ B: Witte,Hans-Jürgen \ O: Gestüt Tenterhof/ Dietmar Knaup,
 
Theresa Dietz
FK Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
30,00 EUR 4.0068.96
total = 1.200,00 EUR
not placed
13. 474 Rasta du Soutrait
S \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Adelfos x \ B: \ O: Hallundbaek,Joergen,Hallundbaek,Marianne,Hallundbaek,Emil
 
Emil Hallundbaek
DÄNEMARK
5.0071.91
14. 97 Cassada 6
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2000 \ Cassini I x Calgary \ B: Andresen Dr.,Hansjörg \ O: Hardenberg,Carl Graf von
 
Pauline von Hardenberg
RV Hardenberg e. V.
8.0062.53
15. 726 Lawito
G \ Hann \ DB \ 2000 \ Landor S x Winnetou \ B: Wellbrock, Reinhard \ O: Martin,Jett
 
Jett Martin
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
8.0067.01
16. 303 Golden Eye 30
G \ Bay \ F \ 2002 \ Golden Joy J x Cor de Angelo J \ B: Keckeis,Marion \ O: Bernhard,Johannes
 
Johannes Bernhard
RFV Herrieden 1980 e.V.
10.0091.08
17. 910 Light Life
M \ Ausl. \ F \ 2004 \ Veinard Al Maury x \ B: \ O: Marrama Chiara
 
Ida Collett-Salor
NORWEGEN
12.0068.52
18. 719 Leonidas 110
G \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Lancer III x Dunhill \ B: Schulze-Tenberge, Paul \ O: Arja Nordström & Harri Nordström
 
Annina Nordström
FINNLAND
13.0088.17
ret. 727 Dorian Gray 38
G \ Sachs \ F \ 1998 \ Dorian Gray x Dom \ B: Agrargenossenschaft Oppelhain \ O: Schuepbach Martin
 
Stephanie Schuepbach
USA
ret. 188 Costa-Calida
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2001 \ Colman x Calypso I \ B: ZG Haak,Gabriele u.Miriam \ O: Distel,Pia-Luise
 
Pia-Luise Distel
RFV Büdingen u.U.e.V.


prize money1.200,00 EUR
judgesDick Nijhof (NED)
Hans Wallmeier (GER)
Alan Charles Golledge (GBR)