no. 23 CSI Amateurs international accumulator competition (1,35 m)

Sponsored by Sparkasse Osnabrück

begin: 20.04.2013 08:15
competitors: 18

# no horse rider
1. 718 Crash 18
S \ Holst \ F \ 2002 \ Clinton I x Cash \ B: Rönne,Sören von \ O: Nordström,Annina & Harri
 
Annina Nordström
FINNLAND
2. 98 Cassillio
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Cassini II x Candillo \ B: ZG Ringel,Klaus u.Nicole \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
Theresa Dietz
FK Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
3. 474 Rasta du Soutrait
S \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Adelfos x \ B: \ O: Hallundbaek,Joergen,Hallundbaek,Marianne,Hallundbaek,Emil
 
Emil Hallundbaek
DÄNEMARK
4. 478 Reve d' amour
G \ Old \ F \ 2001 \ Rubin-Royal x Corradino \ B: Wernke,Josef \ O: Behnen,Ursula
 
Carla Stölting
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
5. 910 Light Life
M \ Ausl. \ F \ 2004 \ Veinard Al Maury x \ B: \ O: Marrama Chiara
 
Ida Collett-Salor
NORWEGEN
6. 194 Crystal 9
M \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Castellini x Zuenftiger xx \ B: ZG Mohr,Detlev u.Dirk \ O: Schütte,Familie
 
Katharina Schütte
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
7. 713 Zelini
M \ Lux.W \ SCHI \ 2003 \ Carano x \ B: \ O: Susanne Strom
 
Frederikke Strom
DÄNEMARK
8. 716 Kohen
S \ n.b. \ SCHI \ 2000 \ Kolibri x Ahorn Z \ B: Nico Rockman \ O: Dance And Jump Ltd
 
Barbora Tomanova
CZECH REPUBLIC
9. 560 Toscana 119
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Clearway x Acord II \ B: Thiessen,Hermann \ O: Rydnik,Mikhail
 
Maria Rydnik
RUSSLAND
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
10. 688 Tailormade Gera
M \ Old \ DF \ 2002 \ Quattro B x Zeus \ B: Lüschen, Henner \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps
 
Nicolas Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
11. 901 Coopertina
M \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Colman x Calido I \ B: \ O: Christina Sander Equestrian
 
Evelyn Sander
SCHWEDEN
12. 727 Dorian Gray 38
G \ Sachs \ F \ 1998 \ Dorian Gray x Dom \ B: Agrargenossenschaft Oppelhain \ O: Schuepbach Martin
 
Stephanie Schuepbach
USA
13. 584 Van Schijndel's Ureke
G \ KWPN \ R \ 2001 \ Oklund x Pro Pilot I \ B: Schoones,A. \ O: Holtrop,Thomas
 
Thomas Holtrop
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
14. 118 Chairmann
G \ OS \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Cafe au lait x Capitol I \ B: Meurer,Franz-Josef \ O: Meurer,Franz-Josef
 
Simone Meurer
RS Bippen e.V.
15. 677 Stolzenweg
G \ Hann \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Stolzenberg x Kolibri \ B: Lehner, Birgit \ O: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH
 
Michael Leibold
RV German Horse Pellets e.V.
16. 97 Cassada 6
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2000 \ Cassini I x Calgary \ B: Andresen Dr.,Hansjörg \ O: Hardenberg,Carl Graf von
 
Pauline von Hardenberg
RV Hardenberg e. V.
17. 719 Leonidas 110
G \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Lancer III x Dunhill \ B: Schulze-Tenberge, Paul \ O: Arja Nordström & Harri Nordström
 
Annina Nordström
FINNLAND
18. 121 Champions League 3
G \ Old \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Lancer III \ B: Witte,Hans-Jürgen \ O: Gestüt Tenterhof/ Dietmar Knaup,
 
Theresa Dietz
FK Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.


prize money1.200,00 EUR
judgesDick Nijhof (NED)
Alfred Boll (SUI)
Hans Wallmeier (GER)