no. 24 CSI Amateurs international show competition in two phases (1,35 m)

Sponsored by PricewaterhouseCoopers AG

begin 21.04.2013 08:45

# no horse rider phase 1
penalties
phase 2
penalties

time
1. 97 Cassada 6
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2000 \ Cassini I x Calgary \ B: Andresen Dr.,Hansjörg \ O: Hardenberg,Carl Graf von
 
Pauline von Hardenberg
RV Hardenberg e. V.
300,00 EUR 0.000.0029.62
2. 688 Tailormade Gera
M \ Old \ DF \ 2002 \ Quattro B x Zeus \ B: Lüschen, Henner \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps
 
Nicolas Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
240,00 EUR 0.000.0031.39
3. 118 Chairmann
G \ OS \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Cafe au lait x Capitol I \ B: Meurer,Franz-Josef \ O: Meurer,Franz-Josef
 
Simone Meurer
RS Bippen e.V.
180,00 EUR 0.000.0032.48
4. 908 Lezard 10
G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2000 \ Lentigo x Cantus \ B: Gestüt Barkholz/ZG Ellerbrock, \ O: Woltering GbR,
 
Rebecca Pohl
RFV Friedewalde e. V.
120,00 EUR 0.000.0032.59
5. 719 Leonidas 110
G \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Lancer III x Dunhill \ B: Schulze-Tenberge, Paul \ O: Arja Nordström & Harri Nordström
 
Annina Nordström
FINNLAND
84,00 EUR 0.000.0033.24
6. 584 Van Schijndel's Ureke
G \ KWPN \ R \ 2001 \ Oklund x Pro Pilot I \ B: Schoones,A. \ O: Holtrop,Thomas
 
Thomas Holtrop
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
66,00 EUR 0.000.0034.57
7. 166 Contador 11
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Con Air x Lord Calando \ B: Pieck,Regine \ O: Pohl,Rebecca
 
Rebecca Pohl
RFV Friedewalde e. V.
48,00 EUR 0.000.0034.63
8. 98 Cassillio
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Cassini II x Candillo \ B: ZG Ringel,Klaus u.Nicole \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
Theresa Dietz
FK Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
36,00 EUR 0.000.0036.97
9. 716 Kohen
S \ n.b. \ SCHI \ 2000 \ Kolibri x Ahorn Z \ B: Nico Rockman \ O: Dance And Jump Ltd
 
Barbora Tomanova
CZECH REPUBLIC
36,00 EUR 0.004.0029.83
10. 121 Champions League 3
G \ Old \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Lancer III \ B: Witte,Hans-Jürgen \ O: Gestüt Tenterhof/ Dietmar Knaup,
 
Theresa Dietz
FK Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
30,00 EUR 0.004.0032.55
11. 79 Caprobina
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Carthago \ B: ZG Koene u.Gr.Macke, \ O: Behnen,Elmar
 
Katja van Ginkel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
30,00 EUR 0.00 50.92
12. 478 Reve d' amour
G \ Old \ F \ 2001 \ Rubin-Royal x Corradino \ B: Wernke,Josef \ O: Behnen,Ursula
 
Carla Stölting
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
30,00 EUR 4.00 51.52
total = 1.200,00 EUR
not placed
13. 727 Dorian Gray 38
G \ Sachs \ F \ 1998 \ Dorian Gray x Dom \ B: Agrargenossenschaft Oppelhain \ O: Schuepbach Martin
 
Stephanie Schuepbach
USA
4.00 51.68
14. 910 Light Life
M \ Ausl. \ F \ 2004 \ Veinard Al Maury x \ B: \ O: Marrama Chiara
 
Ida Collett-Salor
NORWEGEN
4.00 52.15
15. 560 Toscana 119
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Clearway x Acord II \ B: Thiessen,Hermann \ O: Rydnik,Mikhail
 
Maria Rydnik
RUSSLAND
4.00 53.36
16. 194 Crystal 9
M \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Castellini x Zuenftiger xx \ B: ZG Mohr,Detlev u.Dirk \ O: Schütte,Familie
 
Katharina Schütte
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
4.00 56.44
17. 474 Rasta du Soutrait
S \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Adelfos x \ B: \ O: Hallundbaek,Joergen,Hallundbaek,Marianne,Hallundbaek,Emil
 
Emil Hallundbaek
DÄNEMARK
4.00 57.34
18. 677 Stolzenweg
G \ Hann \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Stolzenberg x Kolibri \ B: Lehner, Birgit \ O: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH
 
Michael Leibold
RV German Horse Pellets e.V.
8.00 54.33


prize money1.200,00 EUR
judgesDick Nijhof (NED)
Hans Wallmeier (GER)
Alan Charles Golledge (GBR)