no. 26 CSI Amateurs international accumulator competition (1,40 m)

Sponsored by Sparkasse Osnabrück

begin 20.04.2013 08:30

# no horse rider pointstime
1. 678 Siempre Salsa
M \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Stolzenberg x Sacramento Son 2 \ B: Probst, Isa \ O: Ernst, Jürgen
 
Nicole Ernst
RV Aller-Weser
400,00 EUR 44.0041.38
2. 457 Quentin Tarentino
G \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Quintender x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Fornfeist,Marvin
 
Eileen Fornfeist
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
320,00 EUR 44.0042.61
3. 687 Finaretta
M \ Pol. \ B \ 2004 \ Carry Son 2 x Calvadur 2 \ B: \ O: Ranke-Dornbracht, Christiane,Dornbracht, Jan-Nikolas
 
Jan-Nikolas Dornbracht
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
240,00 EUR 44.0042.81
4. 471 Rahmannshof's High Valley
G \ BWP \ B \ 1998 \ Darco x Camus \ B: Lenaerts,August \ O: Kraus,Eveline,FRB e.V.,
 
Martin Haag
PSC Max-Hof e.V.
160,00 EUR 44.0043.14
5. 620 Zürich 2
G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2004 \ Caspar x Jasper \ B: Dam,P. van \ O: BG Fornfeist,Familie
 
Eileen Fornfeist
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
112,00 EUR 44.0043.28
6. 614 Zantos B
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Cantos x Hamlet \ B: Bussel,A.T.J.M. van \ O: Peretrukhin,Sergey
 
Maria Rydnik
RUSSLAND
88,00 EUR 44.0043.91
7. 913 Tailormade Stardust
S \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Goodman \ B: Wiese,Gerald \ O: Tailormade Stallion ApS,
 
Nicolas Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
64,00 EUR 44.0044.53
8. 715 Cojack
S \ Hann \ SCHWB \ 2004 \ Concetto x Goldfever I \ B: Düstersiek,Rudolf \ O: Jezdecky areal Dance and Jump
 
Barbora Tomanova
CZECH REPUBLIC
48,00 EUR 44.0046.59
9. 510 Satisfaction FRH
S \ Hann \ Db \ 1999 \ Stakkato x Calypso II \ B: Schulz,Rainer \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
Emil Hallundbaek
DÄNEMARK
48,00 EUR 44.0047.22
10. 519 Sir Henry 194
G \ Old \ Df \ 2001 \ Sterntänzer x Calderon \ B: Schüler,Diana \ O: Schüler,Diana
 
Michelle Schilke
RSV Martinfeld
40,00 EUR 44.0049.30
11. 303 Golden Eye 30
G \ Bay \ F \ 2002 \ Golden Joy J x Cor de Angelo J \ B: Keckeis,Marion \ O: Bernhard,Johannes
 
Johannes Bernhard
RFV Herrieden 1980 e.V.
40,00 EUR 44.0051.27
12. 103 Catoki
S \ Holst \ B \ 1998 \ Cambridge x Silvester \ B: Böge,Peter \ O: Gerken,Kai
 
Emil Hallundbaek
DÄNEMARK
40,00 EUR 44.0052.42
total = 1.600,00 EUR
not placed
13. 717 Sorceress
M \ GB \ B \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Rc Dance And Jump
 
Barbora Tomanova
CZECH REPUBLIC
40.0059.09
14. 589 Victor 146
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Zucchero (NL: Marlon) x Daimler \ B: Simons,J.C.W. \ O: Tereshchenko,Olesya
 
Olesya Tereshchenko
RUSSLAND
39.0043.78
15. 541 Tabea 20
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Fernando \ B: Eim,Günter \ O: Tillner Dr.,Alexandra
 
Katja van Ginkel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
39.0045.16
16. 643 Gosbodino 2
G \ ZW \ Db \ 2003 \ Granni 5 x Venu du Theil 2 \ B: Scherrmann, Armin \ O: Wernke, Peter
 
Laureen Budde
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
12.0043.43
17. 686 Que'tal
G \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Quattro 7 x Lord Liberty \ B: Sanktjohanser, Franz-Rudolf \ O: Ferrari, Valeria
 
Valeria Ferrari
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
12.0048.36
18. 909 Coxona M
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Exorbitant xx \ B: Caspar von Rumohr \ O: Christina Sander Equestrian
 
Evelyn Sander
SCHWEDEN
8.0052.82
19. 726 Lawito
G \ Hann \ DB \ 2000 \ Landor S x Winnetou \ B: Wellbrock, Reinhard \ O: Martin,Jett
 
Jett Martin
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
4.0045.46


prize money1.600,00 EUR
judgesDick Nijhof (NED)
Alfred Boll (SUI)
Hans Wallmeier (GER)