no. 30 Grand Prix de Dressage
National dressage competition
Championships of german professional dressage riders presented by HDI-Gerling, the german federation of professional riders and drivers DRFV in memoriam Walter (Bubi) Günther
begin: 17.04.2013 14:00
competitors: 29
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 14:00:00 | 417 | Oma's Little Big G \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 1995 \ Lemond x \ B: Tarald Magne Oma \ O: Röhricht,Alina |
Alina Röhricht Gut Hohenkamp Turniersportclub e.V. |
|
2. | 14:08:30 | 350 | Leia 3 M \ Rhld \ R \ 2002 \ Lebenskünstler x Fidermark I \ B: Nicolaus,Wilhelm \ O: Nicolaus,Silke |
Heiner Schiergen Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V. |
|
3. | 14:17:00 | 538 | Sunrise 42 M \ Hann \ B \ 1995 \ Singular Joter I x Gardeoffizier \ B: Kahl,Karl-Heinz \ O: Engelbert,Uta |
Markus Engelbert RV Medebach-Langeln e.V. |
|
4. | 14:25:30 | 157 | Coming on strong G \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Caretino x Lantaan \ B: Bromberg,Eckhard \ O: Nussbaumer,Eheleute |
Hartwig Burfeind RV Sandbostel |
|
5. | 14:34:00 | 106 | Cay 5 S \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Coriander x Caletto I \ B: Söhrmann,Carl Friedrich \ O: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener |
Marion Wiebusch RFV Massener Heide e. V. |
|
6. | 14:42:30 | 145 | Cidre 4 S \ Hess \ Schwb \ 1996 \ Charly Chaplin x Blaubart xx \ B: Jacobs,Cora \ O: Jacobs,Cora |
Cora Jacobs Ges.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode |
|
7. | 14:51:00 | 365 | Limited Edition 27 S \ Rhld \ B \ 1999 \ Lanciano x Donnerhall \ B: Dürschlag,Frank \ O: Schwab,Eric,Lebek,Susanne |
Bianca Kasselmann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|
8. | 14:59:30 | 279 | Flavio Go G \ Trak. \ F \ 2003 \ Maizauber x Alpenkoenig \ B: Gorlo,Ulrich \ O: Frenkler,Nicole,Frenkler Dr.,Jan-Eric |
Jürgen Höfler RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V. |
|
9. | 15:08:00 | 313 | Hinnerk TSF G \ Trak. \ F \ 1999 \ Buddenbrock x Ravel \ B: Lehmann Dr.,Eckhardt \ O: Schmezer,Holger |
Max Wadenspanner RFV Hof Roßheide e.V. |
|
10. | 15:16:30 | 19 | Amoricello S \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Abanos x Lord Sinclair I \ B: ZG Muth,Lydia u.Hans Joachim \ O: Wagner,Thomas |
Thomas Wagner RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V. |
|
11. | 15:40:00 | 235 | Donner Hit OLD S \ Old \ R \ 2001 \ Donnerhall x Hill Hawk xx \ B: Strohm,Margarete \ O: Strohm,Margarete |
Ellen Bodenkamp RFV Samern e. V. |
|
12. | 15:48:30 | 373 | Lorenzo B 6 G \ Old \ Df \ 2001 \ Landor S x Sion \ B: Brandes,Uwe \ O: Hahn,Herbert |
Holger Schulze RFV Göppingen |
|
13. | 15:57:00 | 226 | Don Calypso 3 S \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Donnerhall x Calypso I \ B: Eggers,Sönke \ O: Eggers,Sönke |
Ramon Dreyer RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|
14. | 16:05:30 | 267 | Farinelli 16 G \ Hann \ R \ 1998 \ Fabriano x Wenzel II \ B: Habermann,Heinrich \ O: Füllenbach,Peter |
Marcel Kanz RZV Gestüt Rosenhof e.V. |
|
15. | 16:14:00 | 606 | Wilson 56 G \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Windspiel As x Brentano II \ B: Schulten-Baumer Dr.,Marion \ O: Linden,Dirk |
Dirk Linden FK PS in Venekoten e.V. |
|
16. | 16:22:30 | 202 | Daily Pleasure 4 G \ Westf \ F \ 2001 \ De Niro x Ehrenmarsch \ B: Gräfe,Kurt \ O: Buchholtz,Amely Baronin von |
Holga Finken RV Aller-Weser |
|
17. | 16:31:00 | 238 | Dragon 54 G \ Brdbg \ Df \ 1998 \ Don Pikado x Paradiesvogel \ B: Nicolaus,Manuela \ O: Hanisch,Andrea |
Andrea Hanisch RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
|
18. | 16:39:30 | 268 | Farinelli 14 G \ Westf \ Schi \ 1999 \ Florestan I x Popcorn \ B: Borgmann,Norbert \ O: Ebert-Erkens,Brigitte,Ebert Dr.,Beate |
Marcus Erkens RSG Hofgut Breitenberg |
|
19. | 16:48:00 | 71 | Calvados 126 G \ Holst \ B \ 1996 \ Calando I x Anthonys Dream xx \ B: Büch,Inge \ O: Hof Kasselmann KG, |
Insa Hansen RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|
20. | 16:56:30 | 656 | Don William 2 G \ Hann \ DB \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Lochte, Walter \ O: Dopf, Hannah |
Christoph Niemann RRV Walldorf |
|
21. | 17:20:00 | 601 | Weltclassiker G \ Old \ Db \ 1996 \ Welt Hit II x Classiker \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul \ O: Hof Kasselmann KG,Robayo Rodriguez,Camilo |
Bianca Kasselmann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|
22. | 17:28:30 | 410 | Norblin G \ n.b. \ DB \ 1995 \ Cezar x Dido \ B: SK Nowielice \ O: Skup,Janusz |
Johannes Augustin RUFV Menslage e.V. |
|
23. | 17:37:00 | 310 | Henny Hennessy G \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Hofrat x Achenbach \ B: Bahlinger,Ulrich \ O: Abbelen,Silke |
Heiner Schiergen Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V. |
|
24. | 17:45:30 | 499 | Ruling Pedro G \ Bay \ Db \ 2002 \ Rubin-Royal x Landwind II \ B: Niedermair,Martin \ O: Kick,Fritz |
Ulrike Kick RSG Weiden e.V. |
|
25. | 17:54:00 | 479 | Richmond 23 G \ Westf \ Db \ 2000 \ Rheingau x Festivo \ B: Dieckhoff-Holsen,Heinz \ O: Albeck,Jacques |
Hartwig Burfeind RV Sandbostel |
|
26. | 18:02:30 | 48 | Bandor G \ Rhld \ Df \ 2001 \ Breitling W x Ehrentusch \ B: Gestüt Moosbend Gemo AG, \ O: Gestüt Moosbend Gemo AG, |
Max Wadenspanner RFV Hof Roßheide e.V. |
|
27. | 18:11:00 | 342 | Laureus NRW S \ Westf \ B \ 1999 \ Laurentianer x Loutano \ B: Zimmermann,Heti \ O: Nordrhein-Westf. Landgestüt, |
Peter Borggreve RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V. |
|
28. | 18:19:30 | 231 | Donee 3 S \ Old \ Df \ 2001 \ Donnerhall x Absinth \ B: ZG Schulze u.Schnapp, \ O: Stock Dr.,Kathrin |
Cora Jacobs Ges.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode |
|
29. | 18:28:00 | 503 | Salazar 18 G \ Rhld \ Db \ 2002 \ Sunny-Boy x Werther \ B: ZG Ameln,Wolfgang u.Beate von \ O: Brinkmann-Gerlach,Susanne |
Geertje Hesse RFV Hof Roßheide e.V. |
prize money | 3.250,00 EUR |
judges | E: Stephan Clarke H: Eckhard Wemhöner C: Katrina Wüst M: Dieter Scheermann B: Klaus Harms |