no. 31 CDN Grand Prix Special
National dressage competition

Championships of german professional dressage riders presented by HDI-Gerling, the german federation of professional riders and drivers DRFV in memoriam Willi Schultheiß

begin: 19.04.2013 08:30
competitors: 16

# starting time no horse rider
1. 08:30:00 157 Coming on strong
G \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Caretino x Lantaan \ B: Bromberg,Eckhard \ O: Nussbaumer,Eheleute
 
Hartwig Burfeind
RV Sandbostel
2. 08:39:00 235 Donner Hit OLD
S \ Old \ R \ 2001 \ Donnerhall x Hill Hawk xx \ B: Strohm,Margarete \ O: Strohm,Margarete
 
Ellen Bodenkamp
RFV Samern e. V.
3. 08:48:00 268 Farinelli 14
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 1999 \ Florestan I x Popcorn \ B: Borgmann,Norbert \ O: Ebert-Erkens,Brigitte,Ebert Dr.,Beate
 
Marcus Erkens
RSG Hofgut Breitenberg
4. 08:57:00 365 Limited Edition 27
S \ Rhld \ B \ 1999 \ Lanciano x Donnerhall \ B: Dürschlag,Frank \ O: Schwab,Eric,Lebek,Susanne
 
Bianca Kasselmann
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
5. 09:06:00 499 Ruling Pedro
G \ Bay \ Db \ 2002 \ Rubin-Royal x Landwind II \ B: Niedermair,Martin \ O: Kick,Fritz
 
Ulrike Kick
RSG Weiden e.V.
6. 09:15:00 538 Sunrise 42
M \ Hann \ B \ 1995 \ Singular Joter I x Gardeoffizier \ B: Kahl,Karl-Heinz \ O: Engelbert,Uta
 
Markus Engelbert
RV Medebach-Langeln e.V.
7. 09:24:00 503 Salazar 18
G \ Rhld \ Db \ 2002 \ Sunny-Boy x Werther \ B: ZG Ameln,Wolfgang u.Beate von \ O: Brinkmann-Gerlach,Susanne
 
Geertje Hesse
RFV Hof Roßheide e.V.
8. 09:33:00 145 Cidre 4
S \ Hess \ Schwb \ 1996 \ Charly Chaplin x Blaubart xx \ B: Jacobs,Cora \ O: Jacobs,Cora
 
Cora Jacobs
Ges.f.Jagdreit.-RV Westerode
9. 09:52:00 202 Daily Pleasure 4
G \ Westf \ F \ 2001 \ De Niro x Ehrenmarsch \ B: Gräfe,Kurt \ O: Buchholtz,Amely Baronin von
 
Holga Finken
RV Aller-Weser
10. 10:01:00 19 Amoricello
S \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Abanos x Lord Sinclair I \ B: ZG Muth,Lydia u.Hans Joachim \ O: Wagner,Thomas
 
Thomas Wagner
RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V.
11. 10:10:00 410 Norblin
G \ n.b. \ DB \ 1995 \ Cezar x Dido \ B: SK Nowielice \ O: Skup,Janusz
 
Johannes Augustin
RUFV Menslage e.V.
12. 10:19:00 71 Calvados 126
G \ Holst \ B \ 1996 \ Calando I x Anthonys Dream xx \ B: Büch,Inge \ O: Hof Kasselmann KG,
 
Insa Hansen
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
13. 10:28:00 48 Bandor
G \ Rhld \ Df \ 2001 \ Breitling W x Ehrentusch \ B: Gestüt Moosbend Gemo AG, \ O: Gestüt Moosbend Gemo AG,
 
Max Wadenspanner
RFV Hof Roßheide e.V.
14. 10:37:00 350 Leia 3
M \ Rhld \ R \ 2002 \ Lebenskünstler x Fidermark I \ B: Nicolaus,Wilhelm \ O: Nicolaus,Silke
 
Heiner Schiergen
Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
15. 10:46:00 601 Weltclassiker
G \ Old \ Db \ 1996 \ Welt Hit II x Classiker \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul \ O: Hof Kasselmann KG,Robayo Rodriguez,Camilo
 
Bianca Kasselmann
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
16. 10:55:00 479 Richmond 23
G \ Westf \ Db \ 2000 \ Rheingau x Festivo \ B: Dieckhoff-Holsen,Heinz \ O: Albeck,Jacques
 
Hartwig Burfeind
RV Sandbostel


prize money3.250,00 EUR
judgesE: Dieter Scheermann
H: Martin Richenhagen
C: Eckhard Wemhöner
M: Klaus Harms
B: Christoph Hess