no. 39 Young Riders Competition
Cup of Sparkasse Osnabrück
begin 20.04.2013 14:30
# | no | horse | rider | score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 212 | Deja de Lilly M \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ Danny Gold x Going Top \ B: Brinkmann,Beate \ O: Kohfeldt,Karolin |
Karolin Kohfeldt RFV Engter e.V. |
9.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 734 | Bronja 2 M \ DR \ F \ 1999 \ Big Boy I x Comeback \ B: Foerster,Hans \ O: Birke,Lisa |
Lisa Birke RV Mettingen e.V. |
9.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 779 | Fantastica M \ Westf \ DB \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: |
Annelie Vogeling RFV Spelle u. Umgeb. e. V. |
9.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 763 | Rocky G \ DR \ TSCHE \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: |
Lea Menger RFV Bawinkel u.U.e.V. |
8.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 817 | Norma Jean M \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O: Gödeker,Carlotta |
Carlotta Gödecker RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V. |
8.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 783 | Donna Joshi G \ DR \ B \ 1999 \ x \ B: \ O: Zurlage, Nina |
Nina zur Lage RUFV Bersenbrueck |
8.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 768 | Clower G \ Irl.W \ F \ 1993 \ x \ B: \ O: |
Viviane Potthoff RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette |
8.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 769 | Laudatio's Jolie Cadeau M \ DR \ B \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O: |
Elena-Mariella Rabe RFV Dammer Berge e.V. |
8.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 335 | Lady Loretta M \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Le Primeur x Wandervogel I \ B: Heitgreß,Werner \ O: Kamp,Andrea |
Christian Kamp RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette |
8.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 754 | Monaliesa 2 M \ n.b. \ F \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: |
Celine Jürgens ZRFV Altenrheine e. V. |
8.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 738 | Magic Max 8 G \ Pony o.R \ SCHWB \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: |
Lena Bücker RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V. |
7.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
not placed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 585 | Velvet Boy G \ DR \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Veivel R x Durello \ B: Neukötter,Gerhard \ O: Knoop,Daniel |
Sina Knoop ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
7.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 732 | Nanny M \ Wel.D \ BRAUN \ 1998 \ x \ B: \ O: Berkemeyer,Luisa |
Luisa Berkemeyer RFV Holdorf e.V. |
7.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 752 | Monto 4 G \ Wel.C \ F \ 1994 \ x \ B: \ O: Hülsmann,Linnea |
Linnea Hülsmann RUFV Merzen |
7.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 767 | Hegelhof's Elma M \ Wel.A \ B \ 1996 \ Bolster Goldleaf x Foxhunter Pantheon 32297 \ B: Wagemans,Jozef \ O: Petermeier,Vivien Lou |
Maja Loreen Petermeier RFV Diek-Bassum |
7.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 835 | Sazou G \ Dt.Pf \ \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: |
Charleen Uhlmannsiek RC Gut Waldhof e.V. |
7.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 751 | Clara M \ DR \ \ 2001 \ x \ B: \ O: |
Josephine Heye RFV Engter e.V. |
7.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 733 | Rico G \ Pony o.R \ R \ 1994 \ Rondo x \ B: \ O: Berkemeyer,Malin |
Malin Berkemeyer RFV Holdorf e.V. |
7.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 737 | Sabrina M \ DR \ \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: |
Charlene Brass RUFV Bohmte |
7.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 748 | Pico 100 G \ DR \ BSCHE \ 1996 \ x \ B: \ O: |
Wiebke Hälker RUFV Hollage e.V. |
7.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 747 | Bailee's on Ice M \ DR \ PALOM \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O: |
Jasmin Gottaut RFV Engter e.V. |
7.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 771 | Herr Rondo G \ DR \ RAPPE \ 1996 \ x \ B: \ O: Stella Ruhe |
Stella Ruhe RFV Friedewalde e. V. |
7.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 663 | Black Devil 33 G \ DR \ Schwb \ 1995 \ x \ B: Hölscher, Heinz \ O: Bäcker, Katharina |
Mara Bergmann RFV Venne e.V. |
7.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 622 | Boy van de Spijker Hof G \ NRPS \ BRAUN \ 1998 \ Prince van Herxen x \ B: \ O: Geers |
Vivien Holthaus Reit- und Fahrabteilung des SV Dick |
7.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 753 | Dominik G \ -n.gefunde \ F \ 1996 \ x \ B: \ O: Kettler |
Lisa Joachimmeyer RFV Hunteburg |
7.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 739 | Hannibal G \ DR \ \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: |
Denise Büscher RV Mettingen e.V. |
7.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 761 | Casper G \ DR \ FSCHI \ 1996 \ x \ B: \ O: |
Melisa Löchert RV Destel e.V. |
7.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 824 | Lady M \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: |
Antonia Witte RFV Hunteburg |
7.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 758 | Finesse 309 M \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Fiano x Dinard L \ B: Kraenke,Kerstin \ O: Gliege,Monika |
Viktoria Laumeyer RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V |
7.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 878 | Titus Boy G \ DR \ B \ 2001 \ x \ B: \ O: Gerding,Joana |
Joana Gerding RV Altes Amt Dielingen e. V. |
7.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 743 | Disco Queen T G \ DR \ FALBE \ 2008 \ Danny Gold x \ B: \ O: Frintrop,Charlotta |
Carlotta Frintrop RC Gut Waldhof e.V. |
7.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 741 | Sir Pavel G \ n.b. \ B \ 1993 \ x \ B: \ O: Dziuballe,Tatjana |
Josie Dziuballe RFV Bad Iburg e. V. |
7.00 |
judges | Michael Wassmann Dr. Christina Wallenhorst |