no. 4 CDI4* FEI Grand Prix de Dressage
International dressage competition

Sponsored by Helenenhof - Family Schwiebert

begin: 20.04.2013 08:30
competitors: 25

# starting time no horse rider
1. 08:30:00 218 Diamonds Forever
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Depardieu x Warkant \ B: Graubohm,Jens \ O: Gericke,Kathrin
 
Anabel Balkenhol
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
2. 08:39:00 264 Fabienne 435
M \ DK \ R \ 2002 \ Future Cup x Rubinstein I \ B: Sayn-Wittgenstein,Benedikte Prinzes \ O: Wittgenstein-Berleburg,Rentkammer
 
Nathalie Prinz Sayn-Wittgenstein
ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V.
3. 08:48:00 203 Daintree 3
G \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ De Niro x Wanderbursch II \ B: Janßen,Wilhelm \ O: Boeckmann-Heinrich,Cornelia
 
Alexandra Bimschas
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
4. 08:57:00 806 Qui Vincit Dynamis
G \ Old \ F \ 1999 \ Quattro B x Calypso II \ B: Merkhoffer,Heide-Marie \ O: Capellmann-Lütkemeier,Gina
 
Fabienne Lütkemeier
RFV Paderborn e.V.
5. 09:06:00 486 Romeo-Star
S \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Romantic Star x Mister A \ B: Ohlmann,Joerg H. \ O: Sidneva,Elena
 
Elena Sidneva
RUSSLAND
6. 09:15:00 900 Skovlunds Más Guapo
G \ DWB \ R \ 1998 \ Master x Cannon Row xx \ B: Birgitte Höstrum Jessen \ O: Dressurstald S.Lyst & Mikaela Lindh
 
Mikaela Lindh
FINNLAND
7. 09:24:00 707 Donna Silver
M \ DK \ SCHI \ 2001 \ Blue Hors Don Schufro x Willemoes \ B: ZG Jensen,Lillian und Carl Erik \ O: Betti & Rizzo & Centinaio & Minderh
 
Daniel Bachmann Andersen
DÄNEMARK
8. 09:33:00 895 Nasty Boy 7
G \ KWPN \ B \ 1995 \ May Sherif 7200033 x Cocktail \ B: J. Merx van Eijkelenburg \ O: Fleury, E.P.M.
 
Esther Scholte Albers
RC Heidgesberg-Mönchengladbach e.V
9. 09:57:00 595 Vradin
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Gribaldi x Michelangelo \ B: R. Franssen, Boven Leeuwen (NL) \ O: Missiaen,Roland
 
Simon Missiaen
BELGIEN
10. 10:06:00 502 Sal 2
S \ Lusit \ R \ 1999 \ Mississipe x Golega \ B: Portugal, \ O: Quinta dos Pimenteis,
 
Nuno Palma E Santos
RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
11. 10:15:00 265 Fabriano 58
S \ Westf \ B \ 1999 \ Florestan I x Angelo xx \ B: Schönleitner,Michael \ O: Voglsang,Renate
 
Renate Voglsang
RC Ried e.V.
12. 10:24:00 126 Charming 8
S \ Rhld \ B \ 1998 \ Champus x Lancer II \ B: ZG Smits,Marlene u. Hubert \ O: Yagi,Mieko,Jesse,Kim
 
Kim Jesse
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
13. 10:33:00 380 Lucy's Day 2
M \ Rhld \ F \ 2001 \ La Poco x Donnerschlag \ B: Küppers,Karl \ O: Kosak,Karin
 
Karin Kosak
ÖSTERREICH
14. 10:42:00 308 Half Moon Delphi
M \ Hann GB \ Schi \ 2002 \ Dimaggio x Westwall \ B: Half Moon Stud, \ O: Half Moon Stud,
 
Michael George Eilberg
GROSSBRITANNIEN
15. 10:51:00 352 Lennox 320
G \ Westf \ Db \ 1999 \ Laurentianer x Florestan I \ B: Thiemann,Christoph \ O: Svedala Ridcenter HB,
 
Cecilia Dorselius
SCHWEDEN
16. 11:00:00 387 Lyberty
G \ Holst \ B \ 1998 \ Libertino I x Silbersee \ B: Behr,Rudolf \ O: Gendeleva,Marina
 
Marina Gendeleva
RV Travemünde von 1925 e.V.
17. 11:24:00 567 Ulan Raevdal
G \ Old \ Db \ 1999 \ Urprinz x Sokrates \ B: Soerensen,Annette \ O: Al Shaer,Diana
 
Diana Al Shaer
RUSSLAND
18. 11:33:00 270 Ferdi 43
G \ Hann \ Df \ 1999 \ Federweisser x Charmeur \ B: Hilmer,Johannes \ O: Bennergard,Alexander
 
Maria von Essen
SCHWEDEN
19. 11:42:00 828 Hexagon's Wellnetta
M \ NRPS \ DB \ 2003 \ Labo x Rubiquil \ B: \ O: de Heer L.A.van Lieren & Mevrouw E.
 
Laurens van Lieren
NIEDERLANDE
20. 11:51:00 280 Fleetwood 34
S \ Westf \ Db \ 1999 \ Florestan I x Bormio xx \ B: Borgmann,Norbert \ O: Ausland,
 
Malin Hamilton
SCHWEDEN
21. 12:00:00 709 Akeem Foldager
G \ DK \ B \ 2002 \ Akinos x Loran \ B: \ O: Patricia Florin
 
Andreas Helgstrand
DÄNEMARK
22. 12:09:00 580 Utah 12
G \ n.b. \ B \ 2001 \ x \ B: \ O: Timmermans,Margo
 
Margo Timmermans
NIEDERLANDE
23. 12:18:00 348 Legolas 92
G \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Laomedon x Florestan II \ B: Kissing,Johannes \ O: Four Winds Farm LLC,
 
Steffen Peters
USA
24. 12:27:00 658 Forward Looking
M \ Westf \ B \ 2001 \ Fidermark NRW x Dinard L. \ B: Heitmann, Dr. Jan \ O: Kippert, Gabriele
 
Dorothee Schneider
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
25. 12:36:00 491 Rostropowitsch NRW
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2002 \ Rockwell x Coriograf B \ B: ZG Schmid,Johann u.Katja \ O: Koschel Dr.,Gabriele
 
Christoph Koschel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.


prize money7.000,00 EUR
judgesE: Axel Steiner (USA)
H: Stephan Clarke (GBR)
C: Martin Richenhagen (GER)
M: Dr. Dietrich Plewa (GER)
B: Ghislain Fouarge (NED)