no. 5 CDI4* FEI Grand Prix Special
International dressage competition
Prize of MEGGLE AG
Qualifier for Meggle Champion final 2014
begin: 21.04.2013 09:00
competitors: 15
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 09:00:00 | 529 | Soraya II M \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Sandro Hit x Donnerhall \ B: Borchers,Wilhelm \ O: Hagelstam,Stella |
Stella Hagelstam FINNLAND |
|
2. | 09:08:30 | 425 | Paradieszauber S \ SAnha \ F \ 2000 \ Paradiesvogel x Kolibri \ B: ZG Schulz u.Mäkelburg, \ O: Schulz,Ute |
Catherine Henriquet FRANKREICH |
|
3. | 09:17:00 | 219 | Dick Tracy OLD S \ Old \ R \ 2000 \ De Niro x Argentinus \ B: Greten,Josef \ O: Boeckmann-Heinrich,Cornelia |
Alexandra Bimschas Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. |
|
4. | 09:25:30 | 590 | Victoria 78 M \ BWP \ B \ 1998 \ Havidoff x El Corona \ B: Wens,L. \ O: Smith,Nicole |
Nicole Smith REPUBLIK SÜDAFRIKA |
|
5. | 09:34:00 | 408 | Noble Dream Concept Sol M \ Old \ R \ 2002 \ Caprimond x Donnerhall \ B: Fenske,Claus \ O: Dallara,Laura |
Marc Boblet FRANKREICH |
|
6. | 09:42:30 | 836 | Marakov G \ Ausl. \ B \ 2000 \ Rufs x Mitjulands \ B: \ O: Mr F Eilberg |
Michael George Eilberg GROSSBRITANNIEN |
|
7. | 09:51:00 | 271 | Fernandez 12 G \ Westf \ F \ 2000 \ Florestan I x Weinberg \ B: Hobitz,Sandra \ O: Grewe,Stephan |
Cathrine Rasmussen NORWEGEN |
|
8. | 09:59:30 | 323 | Jonstrupgärdens Raneur G \ DK \ B \ 1999 \ Ragazzo x Schwadroneur \ B: \ O: Seierskilde,Lisbeth |
Lisbeth Seierskilde DÄNEMARK |
|
9. | 10:23:00 | 377 | Blue Hors Loxana H M \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Argentinus \ B: ZG Herff,Franz Josef u.Elke \ O: Blue Horse Aps, |
Maria Andersen DÄNEMARK |
|
10. | 10:31:30 | 257 | Esperanto 21 G \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ Escudo II x Rio Branco \ B: Eggers,Johann-Christian \ O: Rackl,Andreas |
Andrea John RA München e.V. |
|
11. | 10:40:00 | 301 | Girasol 7 M \ Württ \ F \ 2001 \ Gribaldi x Landioso \ B: Schönenberger,Matthias \ O: Capellmann,Nadine |
Nadine Capellmann RV Würselen 1925 e.V. |
|
12. | 10:48:30 | 394 | Mistral Hojris G \ DK \ F \ 1995 \ Michellino x Ibsen \ B: \ O: Tomlinson,Laura |
Laura Tomlinson GROSSBRITANNIEN |
|
13. | 10:57:00 | 199 | Dablino FRH G \ Hann \ Df \ 2000 \ De Niro x Wanderbursch II \ B: Sweers,Weert-Arnold \ O: Balkenhol,Klaus,Balkenhol,Judith |
Anabel Balkenhol RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
|
14. | 11:05:30 | 277 | Fitou L S \ DK \ B \ 1999 \ Florestan I x May Sherif \ B: \ O: Family Larsen, |
Lone Bang Larsen DÄNEMARK |
|
15. | 11:14:00 | 201 | D'Agostino 5 G \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ De Niro x Shogun xx \ B: Lahmann,Klaus \ O: Capellmann-Lütkemeier,Gina |
Fabienne Lütkemeier RFV Paderborn e.V. |
prize money | 11.700,00 EUR |
judges | E: Martin Richenhagen (GER) H: Dr. Dietrich Plewa (GER) C: Ghislain Fouarge (NED) M: Stephan Clarke (GBR) B: Axel Steiner (USA) |