no. 6 CDI4* FEI Grand Prix freestyle
International dressage competition
Prize of UllrichEquine international GmbH
in Memoriam George Theodorescu
begin: 21.04.2013 14:15
competitors: 15
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 14:15:00 | 595 | Vradin M \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Gribaldi x Michelangelo \ B: R. Franssen, Boven Leeuwen (NL) \ O: Missiaen,Roland |
Simon Missiaen BELGIEN |
|
2. | 14:24:00 | 486 | Romeo-Star S \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Romantic Star x Mister A \ B: Ohlmann,Joerg H. \ O: Sidneva,Elena |
Elena Sidneva RUSSLAND |
|
3. | 14:33:00 | 380 | Lucy's Day 2 M \ Rhld \ F \ 2001 \ La Poco x Donnerschlag \ B: Küppers,Karl \ O: Kosak,Karin |
Karin Kosak ÖSTERREICH |
|
4. | 14:42:00 | 806 | Qui Vincit Dynamis G \ Old \ F \ 1999 \ Quattro B x Calypso II \ B: Merkhoffer,Heide-Marie \ O: Capellmann-Lütkemeier,Gina |
Fabienne Lütkemeier RFV Paderborn e.V. |
|
5. | 14:51:00 | 280 | Fleetwood 34 S \ Westf \ Db \ 1999 \ Florestan I x Bormio xx \ B: Borgmann,Norbert \ O: Ausland, |
Malin Hamilton SCHWEDEN |
|
6. | 15:00:00 | 265 | Fabriano 58 S \ Westf \ B \ 1999 \ Florestan I x Angelo xx \ B: Schönleitner,Michael \ O: Voglsang,Renate |
Renate Voglsang RC Ried e.V. |
|
7. | 15:09:00 | 264 | Fabienne 435 M \ DK \ R \ 2002 \ Future Cup x Rubinstein I \ B: Sayn-Wittgenstein,Benedikte Prinzes \ O: Wittgenstein-Berleburg,Rentkammer |
Nathalie Prinz Sayn-Wittgenstein ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e.V. |
|
8. | 15:18:00 | 270 | Ferdi 43 G \ Hann \ Df \ 1999 \ Federweisser x Charmeur \ B: Hilmer,Johannes \ O: Bennergard,Alexander |
Maria von Essen SCHWEDEN |
|
9. | 15:42:00 | 308 | Half Moon Delphi M \ Hann GB \ Schi \ 2002 \ Dimaggio x Westwall \ B: Half Moon Stud, \ O: Half Moon Stud, |
Michael George Eilberg GROSSBRITANNIEN |
|
10. | 15:51:00 | 828 | Hexagon's Wellnetta M \ NRPS \ DB \ 2003 \ Labo x Rubiquil \ B: \ O: de Heer L.A.van Lieren & Mevrouw E. |
Laurens van Lieren NIEDERLANDE |
|
11. | 16:00:00 | 218 | Diamonds Forever G \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Depardieu x Warkant \ B: Graubohm,Jens \ O: Gericke,Kathrin |
Anabel Balkenhol RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
|
12. | 16:09:00 | 491 | Rostropowitsch NRW S \ Westf \ Db \ 2002 \ Rockwell x Coriograf B \ B: ZG Schmid,Johann u.Katja \ O: Koschel Dr.,Gabriele |
Christoph Koschel RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|
13. | 16:18:00 | 709 | Akeem Foldager G \ DK \ B \ 2002 \ Akinos x Loran \ B: \ O: Patricia Florin |
Andreas Helgstrand DÄNEMARK |
|
14. | 16:27:00 | 658 | Forward Looking M \ Westf \ B \ 2001 \ Fidermark NRW x Dinard L. \ B: Heitmann, Dr. Jan \ O: Kippert, Gabriele |
Dorothee Schneider Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V. |
|
15. | 16:36:00 | 348 | Legolas 92 G \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Laomedon x Florestan II \ B: Kissing,Johannes \ O: Four Winds Farm LLC, |
Steffen Peters USA |
prize money | 11.700,00 EUR |
judges | E: Stephan Clarke (GBR) H: Ghislain Fouarge (NED) C: Dr. Evi Eisenhardt (GER) M: Yuri Romanov (RUS) B: Dr. Dietrich Plewa (GER) |