no. 7 CSI4* International show jumping competition (1,40 m)

Sponsored by Enk Eventstyling

begin 17.04.2013 14:00

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 344 Lava Levista
M \ Westf \ Df \ 2003 \ Levisto x Dream of Glory \ B: Pferdezent.MD-Herrenkrug GbR., \ O: Tebbel,Maurice
 
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
750,00 EUR 0.0055.25
2. 366 Lissbonia
M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Lissabon x Polydor \ B: Große-Wienker,Heinz-Bernd \ O: Große-Wienker,Heinz-Bernd
 
Henrik Griese
RFV Cherusker e.V.
600,00 EUR 0.0055.63
3. 854 Zidane 19
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Gentleman x Achill-Libero H \ B: Hoorn,G. \ O: Elwyn Invest & Finance Corp.
 
Karl Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
450,00 EUR 0.0056.17
4. 113 Celly Negra
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Graf Top \ B: Westermann,Johann \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Gutkauskas,Gediminas
 
Clarissa Crotta
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
300,00 EUR 0.0058.18
5. 325 KEC Pandora
M \ ISH \ F \ 2001 \ Aldatus x Glidawn Diamond \ B: Counihan,Tom \ O: Top Horse Steurer GbR,
 
Barbara Steurer-Collee
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
210,00 EUR 0.0058.32
6. 107 Cayenne 168
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Claudio x Ramirado \ B: Sporn,Adelbert \ O: Zipperle,Wolfgang
 
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
165,00 EUR 0.0060.81
7. 299 Gardemarin
S \ Ausl. \ F \ 2001 \ Grad x Zabyvchivyi \ B: SPK \Maiskoe\" \ O: Simonia,Kharlam,Simonia,Natalia
 
Natalia Simonia
RUSSLAND
120,00 EUR 0.0062.20
8. 148 Clear Lady
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Clearway x Carpaccio \ B: Schüder,Günter \ O: Sportpferde Lemmer GbR,
 
Oliver Lemmer
RG Hausdorp e.V.
90,00 EUR 0.0062.23
9. 680 Flashlight 21
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Fly High x Calido 11 \ B: Lambers, Clemens \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst
 
Martin Haunhorst
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
90,00 EUR 0.0062.42
10. 543 Tailormade Anna Chacca
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Andiamo Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 
Sashia Astrup Jensen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
75,00 EUR 0.0063.07
11. 874 Cornet's Hope
M \ Old \ DB \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Drosselklang \ B: Gunter Elder \ O: Fasana Arturo
 
Paul Estermann
SWITZERLAND
75,00 EUR 0.0063.48
12. 461 Quidam's Classic
G \ Hann \ DbkaS \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Wienerwald \ B: Haepke,Ulrike \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
75,00 EUR 0.0063.82
13. 700 Carneby 6
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Clearway x Concerto 4 \ B: Hagge, Claus-W. \ O: Radesforder Pferdemanagement GmbH
 
Christian Hess
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
15,00 EUR 0.0063.85
14. 683 Up Date 2
G \ Westf \ F \ 2002 \ Up to date 8 x Barring \ B: Westermeier, Konrad \ O: Goessing, Lutz
 
Frederick Troschke
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
15,00 EUR 0.0064.03
15. 864 Quimondo de la Roque
M \ SF \ B \ 2004 \ Kannan x \ B: \ O: Hallundbaek,Emil
 
Andreas Schou
DÄNEMARK
15,00 EUR 0.0064.05
16. 190 Cotopaxi 7
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Pilot \ B: Roloff,Hermann \ O: Koch,Sibylle
 
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
15,00 EUR 0.0064.36
17. 12 Alicante 42
S \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Casall x C-Indoctro \ B: Nowee,Ronald \ O: H.B.C. Stal BV,
 
Julia Kayser
ÖSTERREICH
15,00 EUR 0.0066.25
18. 446 Qualitive
S \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Quick Star x Sandro \ B: \ O: Morup,Pagh
 
Thomas Sandgaard
DÄNEMARK
15,00 EUR 0.0066.27
total = 3.090,00 EUR
not placed
19. 95 Casallora
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Casall x Lennon \ B: Ahsbahs,Hans Joachim \ O: GEKE Equitec GmbH,
 
Lars Nieberg
RV Wäldershausen 1990
0.0067.43
20. 110 Cazaro
G \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Chambertin x Athlet Z \ B: Siebke-Baasch,Rita \ O: Stall Moorhof,
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
0.0068.26
21. 858 Juvina
M \ OeRpo \ SCHI \ 2001 \ Cassini I x Grannus \ B: Christian Grossholzner \ O: Christian Grossholzner
 
David Will
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
0.0069.09
22. 84 Caresse 9
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cento x Sandro \ B: Schulze,Dietrich \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
Eva Bitter
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
1.0071.32
23. 381 Ludwigs As
S \ Old \ Df \ 2003 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Acord II \ B: Gestüt Sosath,Gerd Sosath \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
1.0071.64
24. 545 Tailormade Esperanza de Rebel
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Rebel Z I x Corofino I \ B: Hamond,Jan van \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
1.0071.69
25. 422 Albführen's Paille
M \ SF \ F \ 2003 \ Kannan x \ B: \ O: Fricker,Alexandra
 
Alexandra Fricker
SCHWEIZ
1.0073.26
26. 391 Mic Mac du Tillard
M \ SF \ F \ 2000 \ Cruising x Galoubet A \ B: Lejeune,Bernadette \ O: Lejeune,Bernadette
 
Angelica Augustsson
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
1.0074.43
27. 647 C'est la Belle du Chateau
M \ ZW \ SCHWB \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Spartan \ B: ZG Schäfer, Armin u.Adam \ O: Schäfer, Anna-Elisa
 
Armin jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
2.0076.44
28. 789 Vadetta vh Mettenhof
M \ KWPN \ F \ 2002 \ Oramé x Ahorn \ B: Hendrix R \ O: Stoeterij Dorperheide Philippaerts
 
Nicola Philippaerts
Belgien / Belgium
2.0076.96
29. 861 Cool And Easy
G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Contender x Riverman \ B: Borssim Ernst \ O: Bücheler Paul
 
Beat Mändli
SCHWEIZ
2.0077.10
30. 233 Donnatella C
M \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Toulon x \ B: \ O: Fernandez,Federico
 
Paola Amilibia Puig
SPANIEN
3.0079.22
31. 808 Lorena 111
M \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Larenco D.D.H. x \ B: de Zan, Costanza \ O: Jauß, Marion
 
Christian Ahlmann
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
3.0079.54
32. 792 Baloudana
M \ OS \ SCHI \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Gregory Wathelet
BELGIEN
3.0079.82
33. 50 Baquita
M \ Westf \ Df \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Quito de Baussy \ B: Jec,Henry \ O: Becker,Julia,Becker,Otto
 
Andreas Kreuzer
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
3.0080.19
34. 407 Nippon d'Elle
S \ SF \ B \ 2001 \ Scherif D'Elle SF x Narcos II \ B: \ O: Bost,Roger Yves
 
Roger Yves Bost
FRANKREICH
3.0080.25
35. 124 Charlotte 138
M \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Godavari xx \ B: Göwe, Arno \ O: Haras Joter LTDA
 
Philip Rüping
RV Breitenburg e.V.
3.0081.45
36. 787 Monte Bellini
S \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Montender x Ramiro \ B: Holtgräve,Marlies \ O: Landgestüt Sachsen-Anhalt,
 
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
3.0082.15
37. 24 Aragon Z
G \ SAnha \ SCHI \ 2001 \ Askari x Kolibri \ B: Rudolf,Richard \ O: Stoeterij Zangersheide
 
Judy-Ann Melchior
BELGIEN
3.0082.24
38. 68 Calle Cool
G \ Holst \ Db \ 1997 \ Concerto II x Landgraf I \ B: ZG Gehrts/Zuba, \ O: Stall Moorhof,
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
3.0082.35
39. 129 Check It Werona
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Gerlinus x Hinault \ B: Overmars,T.G.M. \ O: Elmgestüt "Drei Eichen" GmbH,
 
Kai Schäfer
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
4.0058.04
40. 845 Zerro Leone
G \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Kigali x Iroko \ B: \ O: A.Zoer Bv
 
Albert Zoer
NIEDERLANDE
4.0059.93
41. 616 Zaretino
G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Caretino \ B: \ O: Wernke,Peter
 
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
4.0065.49
42. 137 Chico 678
S \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Cordobes I x Monsieur AA \ B: Altenrichter,Josef \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH,
 
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
4.0065.86
43. 6 Al Ayar
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Capitol II \ B: Wenske,Klaus \ O: Al Jreisy Dr.,Khaled
 
Andre Sakakini
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
4.0066.21
44. 154 Colandus
S \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Colander x Aldatus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
4.0069.93
45. 847 Littlefoot 22
G \ WESTF \ B \ 2001 \ Lord Caletto x Pierot II \ B: Stens,Dietrich \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Mr. Vla
 
Vladimir Beletskiy
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
4.0070.32
46. 576 Uptown Boy 3
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Odermus R x Joost \ B: A.L. Regeling \ O: Kähny,Georg
 
Janika Sprunger
SCHWEIZ
4.0085.64
47. 96 Cascall
S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Catoki x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
Gerd Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
5.0072.26
48. 435 Poggy
G \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Passion x Gernegross xx \ B: Schwierking,Wilhelm \ O: Manser,Karl
 
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
5.0073.75
49. 368 Livios
G \ Bay \ B \ 2002 \ Leviano x Lord Z \ B: Hering,Bernhard \ O: Thoma,Caroline
 
Julia Aladushkina
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
5.0074.48
50. 801 Coupe de Coeur
S \ Holst \ SCHI \ 1997 \ Calido I x Lincoln \ B: Jürgens,Johann \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
Henrik von Eckermann
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
5.0087.40
51. 399 Nabab de Revel
G \ BWP \ Db \ 2004 \ Nabab de Reve x Heartbreaker \ B: Gijsel,Armand van \ O: Eckermann,Henrik
 
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
5.0088.37
52. 793 Je T'Aime Flamenco
S \ BWP \ B \ 2000 \ Flamenco de Semilly x Landetto \ B: Witte Torenwal \ O: Mrs Sue Davis & Billy Twomey
 
Billy Twomey
IRLAND
6.0075.44
53. 879 L.B. Callas Sitte Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 1998 \ Calvaro Z x Aramis de la Cense \ B: \ O: Liebherr,Hans
 
Christina Liebherr
SCHWEIZ
6.0076.06
54. 449 Quapitola de Beaufour
M \ SF \ DB \ 2004 \ Diamant De Semilly x Kannan \ B: Levallois, Eric & Carole \ O: Goessing,Christa,Goessing,Lutz
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
6.0077.27
55. 848 El Bond
G \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ El Bundy 2 x \ B: Detjen, Willi \ O: FORS e.V.,Rüder, Kai
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
6.0078.55
56. 362 Light On OLD
S \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Lordanos x Landadel \ B: Vahrmann,Hans \ O: Tebbel,Rene
 
Rene Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
7.0082.80
57. 803 Quincy W
M \ Holst \ F \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Corrado I \ B: Roerink \ O: Winninghof
 
Wout-Jan v.D. Schans
NIEDERLANDE
8.0060.91
58. 160 Con Climax
S \ Württ \ B \ 2005 \ Candillo x Landgraf I \ B: Markheiser,Klaus \ O: Andre,Christopher Peter
 
Torben Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
8.0062.84
59. 693 Kapstadt 2
G \ SAnha \ DB \ 2002 \ Kolibri x Prinz Romadour \ B: Scheck, Christian \ O: Pferdesport Leibold GbR
 
Daniel Heuer
RV German Horse Pellets e.V.
8.0064.71
60. 117 Cha Cha Cha G
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Le Grand I \ B: Kastorf,Manfred \ O: Wulschner,Holger
 
Holger Wulschner
SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V.
8.0067.87
61. 86 Caribik 7
M \ Old \ Schi \ 2002 \ Come On x Lancer III \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
8.0069.07
62. 281 Flipper Sun
S \ SF \ B \ 2003 \ Flipper D'Elle x Narcos II \ B: Frankreich, \ O: Elmgestüt "Drei Eichen" GmbH,
 
Nina Schäfer
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
9.0071.42
63. 574 Unbelievable 5
G \ KWPN \ Schwb \ 2001 \ Manhattan x Democraat \ B: Maalderink,G.J.A. \ O: Windward Farm,
 
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
9.0089.61
64. 382 Luis 54
G \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Lord Pezi x Grandeur \ B: Deckstation Böckmann GmbH, \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,
 
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
10.0077.10
65. 798 Uraquay
G \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2001 \ Chellano Z x Lancelot \ B: Mts. M. & C. Botma-Schotanus \ O: Johannpeter, Karina & Haras Joter
 
Karina Johannpeter
BRASILIA
10.0077.97
66. 566 Udaryllis
G \ BWP \ Schwb \ 1997 \ Heartbreaker x Abiran xx \ B: Otten,Jean \ O: Melse,Hank
 
Satoshi Hirao
JAPAN
10.0078.27
67. 152 Clintop 2
G \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Clinton x Calvaro Z \ B: Vroe,Kamiel de \ O: Knoop,Gerhard
 
Max Kühner
RA München e.V.
12.00100.97
68. 488 Rorayo
G \ KWPN \ B \ 1998 \ Achill-Libero H x Nimmerdor \ B: Groeneveld,P. \ O: Mayr,Gisela,Hladik,Kira Marie
 
Angelina Herröder
RG Büttelborn e.V.
16.0086.98
69. 856 Wembley R
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Sam R x Lucky Light Dve \ B: Stal Roelofs, den Ham Ov (Nl) \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Arunas
 
Olga Chechina
RUSSLAND
17.00105.86
70. 729 Cesar
G \ BWP \ B \ 2002 \ Utrillo van de Heffinck x Flugel van la Roche \ B: Stoeterij Dorperheide \ O: Bridgeside Farms Llc
 
Bliss Heers
USA
23.0095.34
ret. 672 Contanga 3
M \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Catoki x Contango 1 \ B: Reichert, Dr. Frauke \ O: Meyer, Laura,Thieme, Andre
 
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e.V.
ret. 156 Come and Go 3
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2003 \ Come On x Ramires \ B: Aufdemkamp,Dirk \ O: Hof Kasselmann KG,
 
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.


prize money3.090,00 EUR
judgesHans Wallmeier (GER)
Alan Charles Golledge (GBR)
Alfred Boll (SUI)