no. 8 CSI 4* International show jumping competition in two phases (1,40 m)
middle tour

Sponsored by Herforder Brauerei
Rating for the Herforder Top 5 Tour

begin: 18.04.2013 08:00
competitors: 84

# no horse rider
1. 849 Orlanda 27
M \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ x Caretino 2 \ B: Borßim, Ernst \ O: Borßim, Ernst
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
2. 787 Monte Bellini
S \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Montender x Ramiro \ B: Holtgräve,Marlies \ O: Landgestüt Sachsen-Anhalt,
 
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
3. 28 Aris CMS
S \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Nassau x Amethist \ B: Smidt,C.M. \ O: Kähny,Georg
 
Janika Sprunger
SCHWEIZ
4. 569 UllrichEquine's Candy Man
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Caretino x Ramiro \ B: Kuhn,Christiane \ O: Landsberg-Velen,Louisanne von,Ullrich,Maurice
 
Angelica Augustsson
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
5. 674 Carlsson 41
S \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Carpalo 2 x Julio Mariner \ B: Magens, Gerd \ O: Kruse, Friedrich A.
 
Philip Rüping
RV Breitenburg e.V.
6. 143 Chopin 89
G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Alme \ B: Dam,W.C. van \ O: Goessing,Christa,Goessing,Lutz
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
7. 683 Up Date 2
G \ Westf \ F \ 2002 \ Up to date 8 x Barring \ B: Westermeier, Konrad \ O: Goessing, Lutz
 
Frederick Troschke
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
8. 105 Cavity G
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Caretino x Lansing \ B: Ritters,Jens \ O: Wulschner,Holger
 
Holger Wulschner
SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V.
9. 183 Corradina 2
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 1998 \ Corrado I x Sandro \ B: Schmidt Prof.Dr.,Hartwig \ O: Stall Moorhof,
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
10. 565 U B One
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Namelus R x Holland \ B: J. Denen, Sambeek \ O: Mcinulty,S.J.
 
Robert Whitaker
GROSSBRITANNIEN
11. 552 Taunus 11
S \ Pol. \ DB \ 2001 \ Lavendel x Czad \ B: SK Nowielice \ O: Elmgestüt "Drei Eichen" GmbH,
 
Kai Schäfer
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
12. 1 Abc Trixi
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Carolus I \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Sipple,Heike
 
Angelina Herröder
RG Büttelborn e.V.
13. 123 Charis 24
M \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Cordobes II x Chasseur I \ B: Gödecker,Heinz-Wilhelm \ O: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm
 
Julia Aladushkina
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
14. 26 Argento 11
S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2002 \ Arko III x Gasper \ B: \ O: Whitaker,John,Whitaker,Claire
 
John Whitaker
GROSSBRITANNIEN
15. 366 Lissbonia
M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Lissabon x Polydor \ B: Große-Wienker,Heinz-Bernd \ O: Große-Wienker,Heinz-Bernd
 
Henrik Griese
RFV Cherusker e.V.
16. 616 Zaretino
G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Caretino \ B: \ O: Wernke,Peter
 
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
17. 158 Albführen's Companion
G \ OS \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Colander x Picard \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
 
Alexandra Fricker
SCHWEIZ
18. 327 Kleiner Onkel 141
S \ BWP \ F \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Corrado I \ B: Pieraets,Andre \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Gutkauskas,Gediminas
 
Mikhail Safronov
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
19. 253 Elton John 9
G \ Hann \ Db \ 1999 \ Acorado I x Grannus \ B: Amend,Frank Christian \ O: Bergmann,Ulrike
 
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
20. 893 Eros
M \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Darco x Wellington \ B: Pollet Wilfried B-8610 Kortemark \ O: Jach, Georg
 
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITALIEN
21. 7 Al Hawajer Lord Empire
S \ Bay \ B \ 2003 \ Clooney x Lord Z \ B: Bauer Dr.,Petra \ O: Al Hajiri,Mohammed Ghanem
 
Mohammed Ghanem Al Hajiri
VEREINIGTE ARABISCHE EMIRATE
22. 870 Carolien vh Scheefkasteel
M \ BWP \ F \ 2002 \ Perhaps van het Molenvondel x Quito de Baussy \ B: \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Gutkauskas,Gediminas
 
Max Kühner
RA München e.V.
23. 602 Westbridge
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Furore x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ B: ZG Burgmans u.van Gorp, \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
24. 84 Caresse 9
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cento x Sandro \ B: Schulze,Dietrich \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
Eva Bitter
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
25. 671 Ramona de Flobecq
M \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Ultimo van ter Moude x Umour du Fenaud \ B: Fort, Marcel \ O: Thieme, Andre
 
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e.V.
26. 146 Citizenguard Cadjanine
M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2002 \ Canabis Z x Feinschnitt I Z \ B: Brison Pol \ O: Campenhoudt van,Alain
 
Gregory Wathelet
BELGIEN
27. 441 Prunella D'Ariel
M \ SF \ B \ 2003 \ Diamant de Semilly x \ B: \ O: Fernandez,Federico
 
Paola Amilibia Puig
SPANIEN
28. 459 Quibble N
G \ Holst \ Hlb \ 1997 \ Quidam de Revel x Alcatraz \ B: Nilsson,Uwe \ O: Lübbert,Klaus
 
Charlotte von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
29. 876 Quinara 13
M \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Quinto x Phantom \ B: Rohmannheiner \ O: Traber Maria
 
Paul Estermann
SWITZERLAND
30. 90 Carry On 7
S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Carry x Carthago \ B: Bauerfeld,Reinhold \ O: Schmieder,Lara
 
Lara Schmieder
RV Mannheim
31. 400 Navajo 233
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2005 \ Nabab de Reve x Re Mexico \ B: Bruno,Jean-Louis \ O: Hof Kasselmann KG,
 
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
32. 275 Firth of Lorne
S \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Stakkato \ B: Rölleke,Meinolf \ O: Rölleke,Meinolf
 
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
33. 788 Quenzo de la Roque
G \ SF \ F \ 2004 \ Kannan x Jasmin \ B: Top Stallions Company \ O: Olivier Haep
 
Nicola Philippaerts
Belgien / Belgium
34. 330 Lacan 2
S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Lando x Contender \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
35. 100 Castle Forbes Myrtille Paulois
M \ SF \ B \ 2000 \ Dollar Du Murier x Grand Veneur \ B: Grosz,Agnes \ O: Forbes,Georgina Lady
 
Roger Yves Bost
FRANKREICH
36. 329 La Jolie 44
M \ Old \ DF \ 2003 \ Landgold x Quattro B \ B: Huser,Ludwig \ O: Bridgeside Farms Llc
 
Bliss Heers
USA
37. 111 Cedrick 8
G \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Couleur-Rubin x Quattro B \ B: Dirks,Klaus \ O: Moormann,Rolf
 
Rolf Moormann
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
38. 859 Black Jack 163
G \ Hannoveran \ DB \ 2004 \ Escudo I x Drosselklang II \ B: Hattebuhr, Juergen \ O: Kraus, Eveline
 
David Will
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
39. 518 Siphy
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Quite Capitol x Caletto I \ B: Witt,Johann Heinrich \ O: Razgulyae,Nikolay
 
Sergey Khomashko
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
40. 6 Al Ayar
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Capitol II \ B: Wenske,Klaus \ O: Al Jreisy Dr.,Khaled
 
Andre Sakakini
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
41. 553 Tibor P
G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2000 \ Little Rock Gold x Voltaire \ B: Peelen,CCJ. \ O: Chen,Tie-Min
 
Bastian Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
42. 446 Qualitive
S \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Quick Star x Sandro \ B: \ O: Morup,Pagh
 
Thomas Sandgaard
DÄNEMARK
ca. 7 Minuten Pause zur Bodenpflege
43. 148 Clear Lady
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Clearway x Carpaccio \ B: Schüder,Günter \ O: Sportpferde Lemmer GbR,
 
Oliver Lemmer
RG Hausdorp e.V.
44. 797 Ruswil
G \ Rheinlände \ F \ 2003 \ Renegade Z x Veritas AA \ B: Berger, Ingrid & Hermann \ O: Lillig, Dietmar & Johannpeter, Kari
 
Karina Johannpeter
BRASILIA
45. 462 Quilata
M \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Latus I \ B: European Horses, \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
Natalia Simonia
RUSSLAND
46. 664 Bastian 86
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Utopie 32 x VDL Indoctro \ B: Hartog, A. \ O: Althof, Tobias
 
Karl Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
47. 44 Balougraph
S \ Westf \ F \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Pilot \ B: Möhle,Friedrich \ O: Westlife AB,
 
Andreas Schou
DÄNEMARK
48. 862 Carmello
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Landgraf I \ B: Schiedel,Joachim \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH,
 
Emanuele Camilli
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
49. 521 Skala 21
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Come On x Contender \ B: Thormählen,Jens \ O: Joter,Haras
 
Torben Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
50. 483 Rocketman 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Raphael x Calypso II \ B: Dieckmann,Gerhard \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Gutkauskas,Gediminas
 
Vladimir Beletskiy
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
51. 382 Luis 54
G \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Lord Pezi x Grandeur \ B: Deckstation Böckmann GmbH, \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,
 
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
52. 593 L.B. Virility
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Kojak x Catano \ B: Jeuring,H. \ O: GB Lutta AG,
 
Christina Liebherr
SCHWEIZ
53. 190 Cotopaxi 7
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Pilot \ B: Roloff,Hermann \ O: Koch,Sibylle
 
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
54. 647 C'est la Belle du Chateau
M \ ZW \ SCHWB \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Spartan \ B: ZG Schäfer, Armin u.Adam \ O: Schäfer, Anna-Elisa
 
Armin jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
55. 802 P-Pilot
G \ KWPN \ F \ 1997 \ Epilot x Indoctro \ B: \ O: Stal de Sjiem
 
Wout-Jan v.D. Schans
NIEDERLANDE
56. 701 RPM Big Surprise
G \ OS \ R \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Nissan Highvalley Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Radesforder Pferdemanagement GmbH
 
Christian Hess
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
57. 839 Gabbiano 11
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Grandino x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
58. 421 Pacolino
G \ Westf \ F \ 2001 \ Pageno x Finalist \ B: Ruland,Hermann \ O: Ruland,Tanja
 
Rene Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
59. 544 Tailormade Cavetta
M \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Careful x Grannus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
60. 11 Aleqs
S \ S.Wbl \ Db \ 2001 \ Quite Easy I x Imperator \ B: ZG Krause u.Antonsson, \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Butkus,Arunas
 
Olga Chechina
RUSSLAND
61. 880 Ryan des Hayettes
G \ SF \ F \ 2005 \ Hugo Gesmeray Sf x \ B: \ O: M. Simon Delestre Et M. Philippe Be
 
Simon Delestre
FRANKREICH
62. 861 Cool And Easy
G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Contender x Riverman \ B: Borssim Ernst \ O: Bücheler Paul
 
Beat Mändli
SCHWEIZ
63. 107 Cayenne 168
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Claudio x Ramirado \ B: Sporn,Adelbert \ O: Zipperle,Wolfgang
 
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
64. 679 Landadel - A
G \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Landgold 3 x Alcatraz 14 \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Intertrio BT Sportpferde
 
Martin Haunhorst
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
65. 886 Vivant
G \ BWP \ B \ 1998 \ Clinton x Feinschnitt I \ B: De Wispelaere-Huyghe Eric u. Katr \ O: Beverley Edwards & Helen Chugg
 
Cassio Rivetti
UKRAINE
66. 543 Tailormade Anna Chacca
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Andiamo Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 
Sashia Astrup Jensen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
67. 281 Flipper Sun
S \ SF \ B \ 2003 \ Flipper D'Elle x Narcos II \ B: Frankreich, \ O: Elmgestüt "Drei Eichen" GmbH,
 
Nina Schäfer
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
68. 290 Freestyler 16
G \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Lord Z x Burggraaf \ B: \ O: Stephex Stables,
 
Daniel Deußer
RFV Kirberg e.V.
69. 322 JK Horsetrucks Commanchi
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2001 \ Cassini I x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Molenaers,Theo \ O: JK Horsetrucks,
 
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
70. 22 Aquarell PW
G \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Wendeln,Peter
 
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
71. 171 Cooper 75
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Colman x Limbus \ B: Roeh,Herbert \ O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef
 
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
72. 851 Le Quidam
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2002 \ Landjunge 1 x Quidam de Revel 2 \ B: Harjes, Wolfgang \ O: Harjes, Wolfgang
 
Matthias Janßen
RUFV Merzen
73. 37 Balance 26
G \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Lancer III \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Andreas Kreuzer
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
74. 96 Cascall
S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Catoki x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
Gerd Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
75. 115 Cent-Man
G \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Chasseur I x Espri \ B: Heyer,Heike \ O: Top Horse Steurer GbR,
 
Barbara Steurer-Collee
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
76. 381 Ludwigs As
S \ Old \ Df \ 2003 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Acord II \ B: Gestüt Sosath,Gerd Sosath \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
77. 501 Sabrina 327
M \ Bay \ B \ 1999 \ Sandro Boy x Landadel \ B: Estendorfer,Josef \ O: Winley Farm LLC,Gölkel,Judith
 
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
78. 634 Chablis Du Lys
M \ Westf \ F \ 2000 \ Champion Du Lys x Alexis 20 \ B: Krüer, Franz Josef \ O: Sulz, Silke
 
Denise Sulz
ZRFV Borken e.V.
79. 793 Je T'Aime Flamenco
S \ BWP \ B \ 2000 \ Flamenco de Semilly x Landetto \ B: Witte Torenwal \ O: Mrs Sue Davis & Billy Twomey
 
Billy Twomey
IRLAND
80. 844 Wollie Bollie
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Cantos x Zuidhorn \ B: \ O: Zoer,Albert
 
Albert Zoer
NIEDERLANDE
81. 533 Sterrehof's Cayetano Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2004 \ Caretano Z x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Romo \ O: Stoeterij Sterrehof,
 
Julia Kayser
ÖSTERREICH
82. 800 Gut Neuenhofs Bacarole
M \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Weinberg \ B: Schürner Dr.,Axel \ O: B & S Sportpferde GmbH,
 
Henrik von Eckermann
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
83. 137 Chico 678
S \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Cordobes I x Monsieur AA \ B: Altenrichter,Josef \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH,
 
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
84. 45 Balounito
G \ OS \ R \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Widolan (Willi) \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Bauer,Hans-Helmut
 
Lars Nieberg
RV Wäldershausen 1990


prize money5.000,00 EUR
judgesAlan Charles Golledge (GBR)
Alfred Boll (SUI)
Dick Nijhof (NED)