no. 90 Warm-up

begin: 17.04.2013 08:30
competitors: 83

# starting time no horse rider
1. 08:30:00 522 SL Brazonado
G \ BRA.Rpf. \ Schi \ 2005 \ SL Baluarte x Silvestre \ B: \ O: Coudelaria Souza Leao,
 
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
2. 08:30:00 190 Cotopaxi 7
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Pilot \ B: Roloff,Hermann \ O: Koch,Sibylle
 
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
3. 08:30:00 853 Bluebuster
G \ BWP \ F \ 2001 \ Mr Blue x Fleur du Manoir \ B: \ O: Kupeev, Osman & Sangri Ltd.
 
Rene Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
4. 08:30:00 156 Come and Go 3
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2003 \ Come On x Ramires \ B: Aufdemkamp,Dirk \ O: Hof Kasselmann KG,
 
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
5. 08:30:00 9 Albführen's Memphis
S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Quinar x Carthago \ B: Hagge,Claus-W. \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
 
Alexandra Fricker
SCHWEIZ
6. 08:30:00 28 Aris CMS
S \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Nassau x Amethist \ B: Smidt,C.M. \ O: Kähny,Georg
 
Janika Sprunger
SCHWEIZ
7. 08:30:00 649 Walerio 5
G \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ Wolkentanz 2 x Amerigo Vespucci xx \ B: Meyer-Mäcken, Hilltrud \ O: Turnier-u.Ausbildungsstall H.-J.Kla
 
Armin jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
8. 08:30:00 699 AB 19 Gipsy King
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Contender x Corrado I 2 \ B: Sofino S.C. / Elmar Haep, S.C. \ O: Wernike, Errol
 
Christian Hess
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
9. 08:30:00 4 Akku 2
G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Albatros x Pep \ B: Thye-Moormann,Hubert \ O: Tebbel,Rene
 
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
10. 08:30:00 859 Black Tack
G \ Hannoveran \ DB \ 2004 \ Escudo I x Drosselklang II \ B: Hattebuhr, Juergen \ O: Kraus, Eveline
 
David Will
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
11. 08:30:00 330 Lacan 2
S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Lando x Contender \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
12. 08:30:00 288 Forry Deluxe
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Landadel \ B: ZG Strunk,Wilhelm u.Heike \ O: Wernke,Hildegard
 
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
13. 08:30:00 178 Corlanda OLD
M \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Cordalme Z x Landcapitol \ B: Schrand,Alwin \ O: Stevens,Eric
 
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
14. 08:30:00 23 Aquino 29
G \ Holst \ B \ 1997 \ Acobat II x Corrado I \ B: Marks,Reinhold \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Gutkauskas,Gediminas
 
Vladimir Beletskiy
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
15. 08:30:00 183 Corradina 2
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 1998 \ Corrado I x Sandro \ B: Schmidt Prof.Dr.,Hartwig \ O: Stall Moorhof,
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
16. 08:30:00 438 Prado K
G \ Westf \ DB \ 2003 \ Prado x Dynast \ B: Knüsting,Anne \ O: Bridgeside Farms Llc
 
Bliss Heers
USA
17. 08:30:00 461 Quidam's Classic
G \ Hann \ DbkaS \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Wienerwald \ B: Haepke,Ulrike \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
18. 08:30:00 512 Scarlett 562
M \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Calypso II \ B: Brönnemann,Alfred \ O: Elmgestüt "Drei Eichen" GmbH,
 
Kai Schäfer
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
19. 08:30:00 38 Baldano
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Andiamo Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Bastian Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
20. 08:45:00 148 Clear Lady
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Clearway x Carpaccio \ B: Schüder,Günter \ O: Sportpferde Lemmer GbR,
 
Oliver Lemmer
RG Hausdorp e.V.
21. 08:45:00 681 Chantilly 22
M \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Caretino 2 \ B: ZG Ringel, Klaus u.Nicole \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst
 
Martin Haunhorst
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
22. 08:45:00 870 Carolien vh Scheefkasteel
M \ BWP \ F \ 2002 \ Perhaps van het Molenvondel x Quito de Baussy \ B: \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Gutkauskas,Gediminas
 
Max Kühner
RA München e.V.
23. 08:45:00 99 Cassydy
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Corrado I x Alcatraz \ B: Pingel,Dieter \ O: Schwere,Verena
 
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
24. 08:45:00 41 Balouba 3
M \ OS \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Landadel \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
25. 08:45:00 544 Tailormade Cavetta
M \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Careful x Grannus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
26. 08:45:00 543 Tailormade Anna Chacca
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Andiamo Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 
Sashia Astrup Jensen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
27. 08:45:00 111 Cedrick 8
G \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Couleur-Rubin x Quattro B \ B: Dirks,Klaus \ O: Moormann,Rolf
 
Rolf Moormann
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
28. 08:45:00 109 Cayles
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Lord Inci Pit \ B: Krautwald,Winfried \ O: Krautwald,Edeltraud
 
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
29. 08:45:00 256 Empaer PKZ
S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Ephebe For Ever x Contender \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ O: Milovanov,Andrij
 
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
30. 08:45:00 421 Pacolino
G \ Westf \ F \ 2001 \ Pageno x Finalist \ B: Ruland,Hermann \ O: Ruland,Tanja
 
Rene Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
31. 08:45:00 617 Zeitzeuge
G \ Old \ B \ 1997 \ Zeus (Nurzeus) x Larinero \ B: Schürmann,Bernhard Sen. \ O: Hof Kasselmann KG,
 
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
32. 08:45:00 250 Electra van T Roosakker
M \ BWP \ F \ 2004 \ Sidi Noli x \ B: \ O: Jos Lansink Horses & Stephex Stable
 
Janika Sprunger
SCHWEIZ
33. 08:45:00 647 C'est la Belle du Chateau
M \ ZW \ SCHWB \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Spartan \ B: ZG Schäfer, Armin u.Adam \ O: Schäfer, Anna-Elisa
 
Armin jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
34. 08:45:00 700 Carneby 6
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Clearway x Concerto 4 \ B: Hagge, Claus-W. \ O: Radesforder Pferdemanagement GmbH
 
Christian Hess
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
35. 08:45:00 171 Cooper 75
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Colman x Limbus \ B: Roeh,Herbert \ O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef
 
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
36. 08:45:00 85 Caretina de Joter
M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Caretino x Contender \ B: Gottschalk,Erhard \ O: Johannpeter,Karina,Haras Joter LTDA,
 
Torben Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
37. 08:45:00 37 Balance 26
G \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Lancer III \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Andreas Kreuzer
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
38. 08:45:00 155 Colorit
S \ Württ \ Schi \ 2003 \ Coriano x Capitol I \ B: Weimer,Hans-Dieter \ O: Isaak,Klaus
 
David Will
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
39. 08:45:00 370 Lord Lohengrin
S \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Lordanos x Diskus \ B: Kordes,Helmut \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
40. 08:45:00 616 Zaretino
G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Caretino \ B: \ O: Wernke,Peter
 
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
41. 09:00:00 631 Ninloubet
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Nintender x Galoubet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
Michael Cristofoletti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
42. 09:00:00 64 Cador 5
S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Catoki x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
Gerd Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
43. 09:00:00 810 Lannaro
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ x Kannan 2 \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
Mandy Goosen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
44. 09:00:00 855 Cornetto 31
G \ WESTF \ GREY \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Florestan I \ B: Besken, Alfred \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH
 
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
45. 09:00:00 863 Tailormade Chaloubec
S \ Oldenburge \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses ApS
 
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
46. 09:00:00 381 Ludwigs As
S \ Old \ Df \ 2003 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Acord II \ B: Gestüt Sosath,Gerd Sosath \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
47. 09:00:00 841 Queen of Hearts 3
M \ Meckl. \ F \ 2006 \ Grandino x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH, \ O: Elmgestüt "Drei Eichen" GmbH,
 
Nina Schäfer
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
48. 09:00:00 2 Acorte
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2003 \ Acorado I x Stakkato \ B: Bremer,Heinrich Jun. \ O: Moormann,Rolf
 
Rolf Moormann
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
49. 09:00:00 120 Chamira 4
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Emanuele Camilli
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
50. 09:00:00 123 Charis 24
M \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Cordobes II x Chasseur I \ B: Gödecker,Heinz-Wilhelm \ O: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm
 
Julia Aladushkina
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
51. 09:00:00 130 Checkers 10
G \ OS \ BkaSc \ 2005 \ Coronado x Clerus \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Sipple,Elmar
 
Angelina Herröder
RG Büttelborn e.V.
52. 09:00:00 664 Bastian 86
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Utopie 32 x VDL Indoctro \ B: Hartog, A. \ O: Althof, Tobias
 
Karl Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
53. 09:00:00 382 Luis 54
G \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Lord Pezi x Grandeur \ B: Deckstation Böckmann GmbH, \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,
 
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
54. 09:00:00 872 Rahmannshof's Zwitser
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Lupicor x Galoubet A \ B: Lamers-van Ingen, H.J. \ O: Bormann, Ina Von
 
Max Kühner
RA München e.V.
55. 09:00:00 360 Liberty Son 2
S \ Bay \ B \ 2003 \ Clooney x Lord Z \ B: Bauer Dr.,Petra \ O: Sportpferde Lemmer GbR,
 
Oliver Lemmer
RG Hausdorp e.V.
56. 09:00:00 483 Rocketman 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Raphael x Calypso II \ B: Dieckmann,Gerhard \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Gutkauskas,Gediminas
 
Vladimir Beletskiy
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
57. 09:00:00 680 Flashlight 21
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Fly High x Calido 11 \ B: Lambers, Clemens \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst
 
Martin Haunhorst
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
58. 09:00:00 359 Lex Lugar
S \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Lordanos x Landadel \ B: Heineking,Willi \ O: Jahr,Angelika
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
59. 09:00:00 729 Cesar
G \ BWP \ B \ 2002 \ Utrillo van de Heffinck x Flugel van la Roche \ B: Stoeterij Dorperheide \ O: Bridgeside Farms Llc
 
Bliss Heers
USA
60. 09:00:00 521 Skala 21
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Come On x Contender \ B: Thormählen,Jens \ O: Joter,Haras
 
Torben Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
61. 09:00:00 796 SRF Dragonfly de Joter
M \ Ausl. \ F \ 1997 \ Landwind x Lauriston \ B: van Paesschen-Har \ O: Haras Joter Ltda
 
Karina Johannpeter
BRASILIA
62. 09:00:00 682 Pegasus H
G \ Dt.Pf \ DB \ 2006 \ Pilotus x Calido 11 \ B: Hahn, Sascha \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst
 
Frederick Troschke
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
63. 09:00:00 561 Toulonia
M \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Toulon x Balou du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
64. 09:00:00 317 Horse Gym's Lianos
S \ Westf \ Db \ 1998 \ Landstreicher x Grannus \ B: Grüner,Ewald \ O: Haßmann,Reinhard
 
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
65. 09:00:00 420 Oui M'Sieu Du Chateau
G \ SF \ F \ 2002 \ Quidam de Revel x Galoubet A \ B: Grandjean,Jean \ O: Koch,Sibylle
 
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
66. 09:00:00 362 Light On OLD
S \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Lordanos x Landadel \ B: Vahrmann,Hans \ O: Tebbel,Rene
 
Rene Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
67. 09:00:00 400 Navajo 233
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2005 \ Nabab de Reve x Re Mexico \ B: Bruno,Jean-Louis \ O: Hof Kasselmann KG,
 
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
68. 09:00:00 96 Cascall
S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Catoki x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
Gerd Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
69. 09:00:00 283 Flying Girl 20
M \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Querlibet Hero x Darco \ B: Wuytack-van Meersche \ O: Lutta,Gian-Battista
 
Janika Sprunger
SCHWEIZ
70. 09:00:00 652 Vabima
M \ Holst \ F \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Condorde \ B: Boer, Johannes D. de \ O: SHS Special-Horse-Service/Schäfer,
 
Armin jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
71. 09:00:00 701 RPM Big Surprise
G \ OS \ R \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Nissan Highvalley Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Radesforder Pferdemanagement GmbH
 
Christian Hess
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
72. 09:00:00 102 Cato 68
G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Chequille x Ratsherr \ B: Holder,Kirsten \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH,
 
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
73. 09:00:00 349 Lehmann 13
G \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Lancer III x Pluspunkt \ B: Marx,Roland \ O: Tebbel,Rene
 
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
74. 09:00:00 570 UllrichEquine's Chesall
S \ Holst \ F \ 2005 \ Casall x Concerto II \ B: Schüder,Günter \ O: Ullrich,Jürgen
 
David Will
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
75. 09:00:00 455 Quel Chanel
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Quality x Landor S \ B: Schmacker,Karl Heinz \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
76. 09:00:00 127 Chasmo
G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x C-Indoctro \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
77. 09:00:00 548 Tailormade Ussuri
M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Casall x Riverman \ B: Scheel,Norbert \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
78. 09:00:00 198 Cypriana 3
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2006 \ Lord Pezi x Carthago \ B: ZG Koene u.Gr.Macke, \ O: Moormann,Rolf
 
Rolf Moormann
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
79. 09:00:00 546 Tailormade La Vie
M \ Old \ Schi \ 2006 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Cantus \ B: Freese,Josef \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 
Sashia Astrup Jensen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
80. 09:00:00 799 Vanilla di VIllagana
M \ Ausl. \ B \ 2006 \ Contender x Ramiro Z \ B: VIllagana Agricola di Zorzan Anna B \ O: Msm Marschall Sportpferde-Manag. Gm
 
Karina Johannpeter
BRASILIA
81. 09:00:00 673 Conthendrix
G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Contendro 3 x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Krohn, Hans-Otto \ O: Thieme, Andre
 
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e.V.
82. 09:00:00 388 Malou 59
M \ S.Wbl \ Schi \ 2004 \ Maloubet de Pleville x Carthago \ B: \ O: Octavia Farms LLC,
 
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
83. 09:00:00 453 Queen Mary 10
M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Caretino \ B: Tietz,Joachim \ O: Haase,Friedhelm
 
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.


judgesAlfred Boll (SUI)