Nr. 9 CSI4* Int. Zeitspringprüfung (1.40 m)
Mittlere Tour
Preis der Performance Sales International
Beginn: 19.04.2013 11:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 81
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 190 | Cotopaxi 7 H \ Westf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Pilot \ Z: Roloff,Hermann \ B: Koch,Sibylle |
Toni Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 111 | Cedrick 8 W \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Couleur-Rubin x Quattro B \ Z: Dirks,Klaus \ B: Moormann,Rolf |
Rolf Moormann RV Ahlhorn e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 31 | As Cold as Ice Z S \ Z.Rpf \ SCHI \ 2002 \ Artos Z x Carthago Z \ Z: Stoeterij Zangersheide \ B: Stoeterij Zangersheide |
Judy-Ann Melchior BELGIEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 170 | Cony 9 W \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Con Air x Zuenftiger xx \ Z: Schröder,Kristina \ B: Lansink,Jos |
Jörg Naeve RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 543 | Tailormade Anna Chacca S \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Andiamo Z \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
Sashia Astrup Jensen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 683 | Up Date 2 W \ Westf \ F \ 2002 \ Up to date 8 x Barring \ Z: Westermeier, Konrad \ B: Goessing, Lutz |
Frederick Troschke RUFV Hagen St. Martinus |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 859 | Black Jack 163 W \ Hannoveran \ DB \ 2004 \ Escudo I x Drosselklang II \ Z: Hattebuhr, Juergen \ B: Kraus, Eveline |
David Will RuF Pfungstadt e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 856 | Wembley R W \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Sam R x Lucky Light Dve \ Z: Stal Roelofs, den Ham Ov (Nl) \ B: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Arunas |
Olga Chechina RUSSLAND |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 253 | Elton John 9 W \ Hann \ Db \ 1999 \ Acorado I x Grannus \ Z: Amend,Frank Christian \ B: Bergmann,Ulrike |
Hergen Forkert RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 96 | Cascall H \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Catoki x Landor S \ Z: Sosath,Gerd \ B: Sosath,Gerd |
Gerd Sosath Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 371 | Lord of Arabia H \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Cassini II x Carry \ Z: Spiegl Dr.,Robert \ B: Spiegl Dr.,Robert |
John Whitaker GROSSBRITANNIEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 327 | Kleiner Onkel 141 H \ BWP \ F \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Corrado I \ Z: Pieraets,Andre \ B: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Gutkauskas,Gediminas |
Mikhail Safronov RFV Ravensberg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 671 | Ramona de Flobecq S \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Ultimo van ter Moude x Umour du Fenaud \ Z: Fort, Marcel \ B: Thieme, Andre |
Andre Thieme RV German Horse Pellets e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 889 | Temple Road W \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Antaeus x Graf Dagobert \ Z: Karl Rabeler \ B: Ilnytskyy Volodymyr |
Cassio Rivetti UKRAINE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 700 | Carneby 6 W \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Clearway x Concerto 4 \ Z: Hagge, Claus-W. \ B: Radesforder Pferdemanagement GmbH |
Christian Hess RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 107 | Cayenne 168 H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Claudio x Ramirado \ Z: Sporn,Adelbert \ B: Zipperle,Wolfgang |
Felix Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 95 | Casallora S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Casall x Lennon \ Z: Ahsbahs,Hans Joachim \ B: GEKE Equitec GmbH, |
Lars Nieberg RV Wäldershausen 1990 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 876 | Quinara 13 S \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Quinto x Phantom \ Z: Rohmannheiner \ B: Traber Maria |
Paul Estermann SWITZERLAND |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 446 | Qualitive H \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Quick Star x Sandro \ Z: \ B: Morup,Pagh |
Thomas Sandgaard DÄNEMARK |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 86 | Caribik 7 S \ Old \ Schi \ 2002 \ Come On x Lancer III \ Z: Dierker,Georg \ B: Erdmann,Bernfried |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RUFV Rulle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 845 | Zerro Leone W \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Kigali x Iroko \ Z: \ B: A.Zoer Bv |
Albert Zoer NIEDERLANDE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 883 | Napoli du Ry W \ Old \ F \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Silvio I \ Z: Gestuet Lewitz \ B: Mm. Alain Briere - Daniel Pages - S |
Simon Delestre FRANKREICH |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 325 | KEC Pandora S \ ISH \ F \ 2001 \ Aldatus x Glidawn Diamond \ Z: Counihan,Tom \ B: Top Horse Steurer GbR, |
Barbara Steurer-Collee RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 839 | Gabbiano 11 W \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Grandino x Cento \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz |
Florian Meyer zu Hartum RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 344 | Lava Levista S \ Westf \ Df \ 2003 \ Levisto x Dream of Glory \ Z: Pferdezent.MD-Herrenkrug GbR., \ B: Tebbel,Maurice |
Maurice Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 382 | Luis 54 W \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Lord Pezi x Grandeur \ Z: Deckstation Böckmann GmbH, \ B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 593 | L.B. Virility H \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Kojak x Catano \ Z: Jeuring,H. \ B: GB Lutta AG, |
Christina Liebherr SCHWEIZ |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 90 | Carry On 7 H \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Carry x Carthago \ Z: Bauerfeld,Reinhold \ B: Schmieder,Lara |
Lara Schmieder RV Mannheim |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 7 Min. Pause zur Bodenpflege | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 518 | Siphy S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Quite Capitol x Caletto I \ Z: Witt,Johann Heinrich \ B: Razgulyae,Nikolay |
Sergey Khomashko RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 553 | Tibor P W \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2000 \ Little Rock Gold x Voltaire \ Z: Peelen,CCJ. \ B: Chen,Tie-Min |
Bastian Freese RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 28 | Aris CMS H \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Nassau x Amethist \ Z: Smidt,C.M. \ B: Kähny,Georg |
Janika Sprunger SCHWEIZ |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 290 | Freestyler 16 W \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Lord Z x Burggraaf \ Z: \ B: Stephex Stables, |
Daniel Deußer RFV Kirberg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 565 | U B One W \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Namelus R x Holland \ Z: J. Denen, Sambeek \ B: Mcinulty,S.J. |
Robert Whitaker GROSSBRITANNIEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 366 | Lissbonia S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Lissabon x Polydor \ Z: Große-Wienker,Heinz-Bernd \ B: Große-Wienker,Heinz-Bernd |
Henrik Griese RFV Cherusker e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 411 | Notre Star De La Nutria H \ SF \ B \ 2001 \ Quick Star x Jalisco B \ Z: \ B: Romero,Juan |
Paola Amilibia Puig SPANIEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 848 | El Bond W \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ El Bundy 2 x \ Z: Detjen, Willi \ B: FORS e.V.,Rüder, Kai |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 462 | Quilata S \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Latus I \ Z: European Horses, \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul |
Natalia Simonia RUSSLAND |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 647 | C'est la Belle du Chateau S \ ZW \ SCHWB \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Spartan \ Z: ZG Schäfer, Armin u.Adam \ B: Schäfer, Anna-Elisa |
Armin jun. Schäfer RV Mannheim |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 110 | Cazaro W \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Chambertin x Athlet Z \ Z: Siebke-Baasch,Rita \ B: Stall Moorhof, |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 7 | Al Hawajer Lord Empire H \ Bay \ B \ 2003 \ Clooney x Lord Z \ Z: Bauer Dr.,Petra \ B: Al Hajiri,Mohammed Ghanem |
Mohammed Ghanem Al Hajiri VEREINIGTE ARABISCHE EMIRATE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 893 | Eros S \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Darco x Wellington \ Z: Pollet Wilfried B-8610 Kortemark \ B: Jach, Georg |
Emanuele Gaudiano ITALIEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 129 | Check It Werona S \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Gerlinus x Hinault \ Z: Overmars,T.G.M. \ B: Elmgestüt "Drei Eichen" GmbH, |
Kai Schäfer RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 123 | Charis 24 S \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Cordobes II x Chasseur I \ Z: Gödecker,Heinz-Wilhelm \ B: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm |
Julia Aladushkina RUFV Hagen St. Martinus |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 174 | Coq Rouge W \ Old \ F \ 2003 \ Couleur-Rubin x Lefevre \ Z: Lucas,Ralf \ B: Tegethoff,Friedrich Wolfgang |
Philipp Weishaupt ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 861 | Cool And Easy W \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Contender x Riverman \ Z: Borssim Ernst \ B: Bücheler Paul |
Beat Mändli SCHWEIZ |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 729 | Cesar W \ BWP \ B \ 2002 \ Utrillo van de Heffinck x Flugel van la Roche \ Z: Stoeterij Dorperheide \ B: Bridgeside Farms Llc |
Bliss Heers USA |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 851 | Le Quidam H \ Holst \ Db \ 2002 \ Landjunge 1 x Quidam de Revel 2 \ Z: Harjes, Wolfgang \ B: Harjes, Wolfgang |
Matthias Janßen RUFV Merzen |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 616 | Zaretino W \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Caretino \ Z: \ B: Wernke,Peter |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 6 | Al Ayar W \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Capitol II \ Z: Wenske,Klaus \ B: Al Jreisy Dr.,Khaled |
Andre Sakakini RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 548 | Tailormade Ussuri S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Casall x Riverman \ Z: Scheel,Norbert \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
Sören Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 847 | Littlefoot 22 W \ WESTF \ B \ 2001 \ Lord Caletto x Pierot II \ Z: Stens,Dietrich \ B: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Mr. Vla |
Vladimir Beletskiy RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 409 | Noltes Küchengirl S \ Bay \ B \ 1997 \ Lord Z x Cambridge Cole \ Z: Schmid,Eva-Maria \ B: Echo Büromöbel Vertriebs GmbH & Co. |
Marcus Ehning ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 12 | Alicante 42 H \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Casall x C-Indoctro \ Z: Nowee,Ronald \ B: H.B.C. Stal BV, |
Julia Kayser ÖSTERREICH |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 872 | Rahmannshof's Zwitser S \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Lupicor x Galoubet A \ Z: Lamers-van Ingen, H.J. \ B: Bormann, Ina Von |
Max Kühner RA München e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 400 | Navajo 233 H \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2005 \ Nabab de Reve x Re Mexico \ Z: Bruno,Jean-Louis \ B: Hof Kasselmann KG, |
Arne van Heel RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 791 | Fons van T Geyzeven W \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Obourg x Orlando \ Z: Schepers Boudewijn \ B: Bvba Horse Trading Philippaerts Lud |
Nicola Philippaerts BELGIEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 7 Min. Pause zur Bodenpflege | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 674 | Carlsson 41 H \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Carpalo 2 x Julio Mariner \ Z: Magens, Gerd \ B: Kruse, Friedrich A. |
Philip Rüping RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 117 | Cha Cha Cha G H \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Le Grand I \ Z: Kastorf,Manfred \ B: Wulschner,Holger |
Holger Wulschner SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 1 | Abc Trixi S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Carolus I \ Z: Sipple,Elmar \ B: Sipple,Heike |
Angelina Herröder RG Büttelborn e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 421 | Pacolino W \ Westf \ F \ 2001 \ Pageno x Finalist \ Z: Ruland,Hermann \ B: Ruland,Tanja |
Rene Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 304 | Grace 319 S \ Thuer \ F \ 2002 \ Armitage x Beach Boy \ Z: Nölken,Ulrich \ B: Fitschen,Jürgen,Meyer,Janne-Friederike |
Janne-Friederike Meyer TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 160 | Con Climax H \ Württ \ B \ 2005 \ Candillo x Landgraf I \ Z: Markheiser,Klaus \ B: Andre,Christopher Peter |
Torben Köhlbrandt Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 381 | Ludwigs As H \ Old \ Df \ 2003 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Acord II \ Z: Gestüt Sosath,Gerd Sosath \ B: Sosath,Gerd |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 481 | Riesling du Monselet W \ SBS \ F \ 2001 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Laeken \ Z: Didier,Patris \ B: Mileworld Ltd., |
Gregory Wathelet BELGIEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 679 | Landadel - A W \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Landgold 3 x Alcatraz 14 \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Intertrio BT Sportpferde |
Martin Haunhorst RUFV Hagen St. Martinus |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 186 | Corvin 18 W \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Athletico \ Z: Ahlemann-Wobbe,Katja \ B: Goessing,Christa,Goessing,Lutz |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 796 | SRF Dragonfly de Joter S \ Ausl. \ F \ 1997 \ Landwind x Lauriston \ Z: van Paesschen-Har \ B: Haras Joter Ltda |
Karina Johannpeter BRASILIA |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 435 | Poggy W \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Passion x Gernegross xx \ Z: Schwierking,Wilhelm \ B: Manser,Karl |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 459 | Quibble N W \ Holst \ Hlb \ 1997 \ Quidam de Revel x Alcatraz \ Z: Nilsson,Uwe \ B: Lübbert,Klaus |
Charlotte von Rönne RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 407 | Nippon d'Elle H \ SF \ B \ 2001 \ Scherif D'Elle SF x Narcos II \ Z: \ B: Bost,Roger Yves |
Roger Yves Bost FRANKREICH |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | 158 | Albführen's Companion W \ OS \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Colander x Picard \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, |
Alexandra Fricker SCHWEIZ |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | 391 | Mic Mac du Tillard S \ SF \ F \ 2000 \ Cruising x Galoubet A \ Z: Lejeune,Bernadette \ B: Lejeune,Bernadette |
Angelica Augustsson RuF Pfungstadt e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | 854 | Zidane 19 H \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Gentleman x Achill-Libero H \ Z: Hoorn,G. \ B: Elwyn Invest & Finance Corp. |
Karl Brocks RV Waltrop e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | 148 | Clear Lady S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Clearway x Carpaccio \ Z: Schüder,Günter \ B: Sportpferde Lemmer GbR, |
Oliver Lemmer RG Hausdorp e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | 137 | Chico 678 H \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Cordobes I x Monsieur AA \ Z: Altenrichter,Josef \ B: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | 281 | Flipper Sun H \ SF \ B \ 2003 \ Flipper D'Elle x Narcos II \ Z: Frankreich, \ B: Elmgestüt "Drei Eichen" GmbH, |
Nina Schäfer RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | 864 | Quimondo de la Roque S \ SF \ B \ 2004 \ Kannan x \ Z: \ B: Hallundbaek,Emil |
Andreas Schou DÄNEMARK |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | 68 | Calle Cool W \ Holst \ Db \ 1997 \ Concerto II x Landgraf I \ Z: ZG Gehrts/Zuba, \ B: Stall Moorhof, |
Nisse Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | 637 | Cortez EGE W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Corrado I 2 x Cascavell \ Z: Egenter, Hans \ B: Sulz, Silke |
Denise Sulz ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | 803 | Quincy W S \ Holst \ F \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Corrado I \ Z: Roerink \ B: Winninghof |
Wout-Jan v.D. Schans NIEDERLANDE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | 204 | Dakata vd Knuffel S \ BWP \ Schi \ 2003 \ President x Skippy II \ Z: Puype,Werner \ B: Puype,Werner |
Andreas Kreuzer Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe |
Geldpreis | 5.000,00 EUR |
Richter | Alan Charles Golledge (GBR) Alfred Boll (SUI) Dick Nijhof (NED) |