no. 9 CSI4* international show jumping speed competition (1,40 m)
Middle Tour
Prize of Performance Sales International
begin: 19.04.2013 11:15
competitors: 81
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 190 | Cotopaxi 7 S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Pilot \ B: Roloff,Hermann \ O: Koch,Sibylle |
Toni Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 111 | Cedrick 8 G \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Couleur-Rubin x Quattro B \ B: Dirks,Klaus \ O: Moormann,Rolf |
Rolf Moormann RV Ahlhorn e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 31 | As Cold as Ice Z M \ Z.Rpf \ SCHI \ 2002 \ Artos Z x Carthago Z \ B: Stoeterij Zangersheide \ O: Stoeterij Zangersheide |
Judy-Ann Melchior BELGIEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 170 | Cony 9 G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Con Air x Zuenftiger xx \ B: Schröder,Kristina \ O: Lansink,Jos |
Jörg Naeve RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 543 | Tailormade Anna Chacca M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Andiamo Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
Sashia Astrup Jensen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 683 | Up Date 2 G \ Westf \ F \ 2002 \ Up to date 8 x Barring \ B: Westermeier, Konrad \ O: Goessing, Lutz |
Frederick Troschke RUFV Hagen St. Martinus |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 859 | Black Jack 163 G \ Hannoveran \ DB \ 2004 \ Escudo I x Drosselklang II \ B: Hattebuhr, Juergen \ O: Kraus, Eveline |
David Will RuF Pfungstadt e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 856 | Wembley R G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Sam R x Lucky Light Dve \ B: Stal Roelofs, den Ham Ov (Nl) \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Arunas |
Olga Chechina RUSSLAND |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 253 | Elton John 9 G \ Hann \ Db \ 1999 \ Acorado I x Grannus \ B: Amend,Frank Christian \ O: Bergmann,Ulrike |
Hergen Forkert RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 96 | Cascall S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Catoki x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd |
Gerd Sosath Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 371 | Lord of Arabia S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Cassini II x Carry \ B: Spiegl Dr.,Robert \ O: Spiegl Dr.,Robert |
John Whitaker GROSSBRITANNIEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 327 | Kleiner Onkel 141 S \ BWP \ F \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Corrado I \ B: Pieraets,Andre \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Gutkauskas,Gediminas |
Mikhail Safronov RFV Ravensberg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 671 | Ramona de Flobecq M \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Ultimo van ter Moude x Umour du Fenaud \ B: Fort, Marcel \ O: Thieme, Andre |
Andre Thieme RV German Horse Pellets e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 889 | Temple Road G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Antaeus x Graf Dagobert \ B: Karl Rabeler \ O: Ilnytskyy Volodymyr |
Cassio Rivetti UKRAINE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 700 | Carneby 6 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Clearway x Concerto 4 \ B: Hagge, Claus-W. \ O: Radesforder Pferdemanagement GmbH |
Christian Hess RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 107 | Cayenne 168 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Claudio x Ramirado \ B: Sporn,Adelbert \ O: Zipperle,Wolfgang |
Felix Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 95 | Casallora M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Casall x Lennon \ B: Ahsbahs,Hans Joachim \ O: GEKE Equitec GmbH, |
Lars Nieberg RV Wäldershausen 1990 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 876 | Quinara 13 M \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Quinto x Phantom \ B: Rohmannheiner \ O: Traber Maria |
Paul Estermann SWITZERLAND |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 446 | Qualitive S \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Quick Star x Sandro \ B: \ O: Morup,Pagh |
Thomas Sandgaard DÄNEMARK |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 86 | Caribik 7 M \ Old \ Schi \ 2002 \ Come On x Lancer III \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RUFV Rulle |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 845 | Zerro Leone G \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Kigali x Iroko \ B: \ O: A.Zoer Bv |
Albert Zoer NIEDERLANDE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 883 | Napoli du Ry G \ Old \ F \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Silvio I \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Mm. Alain Briere - Daniel Pages - S |
Simon Delestre FRANKREICH |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 325 | KEC Pandora M \ ISH \ F \ 2001 \ Aldatus x Glidawn Diamond \ B: Counihan,Tom \ O: Top Horse Steurer GbR, |
Barbara Steurer-Collee RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 839 | Gabbiano 11 G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Grandino x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
Florian Meyer zu Hartum RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 344 | Lava Levista M \ Westf \ Df \ 2003 \ Levisto x Dream of Glory \ B: Pferdezent.MD-Herrenkrug GbR., \ O: Tebbel,Maurice |
Maurice Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 382 | Luis 54 G \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Lord Pezi x Grandeur \ B: Deckstation Böckmann GmbH, \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 593 | L.B. Virility S \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Kojak x Catano \ B: Jeuring,H. \ O: GB Lutta AG, |
Christina Liebherr SCHWEIZ |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 90 | Carry On 7 S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Carry x Carthago \ B: Bauerfeld,Reinhold \ O: Schmieder,Lara |
Lara Schmieder RV Mannheim |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 7 Min. Pause zur Bodenpflege | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 518 | Siphy M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Quite Capitol x Caletto I \ B: Witt,Johann Heinrich \ O: Razgulyae,Nikolay |
Sergey Khomashko RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 553 | Tibor P G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2000 \ Little Rock Gold x Voltaire \ B: Peelen,CCJ. \ O: Chen,Tie-Min |
Bastian Freese RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 28 | Aris CMS S \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Nassau x Amethist \ B: Smidt,C.M. \ O: Kähny,Georg |
Janika Sprunger SCHWEIZ |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 290 | Freestyler 16 G \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Lord Z x Burggraaf \ B: \ O: Stephex Stables, |
Daniel Deußer RFV Kirberg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 565 | U B One G \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Namelus R x Holland \ B: J. Denen, Sambeek \ O: Mcinulty,S.J. |
Robert Whitaker GROSSBRITANNIEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 366 | Lissbonia M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Lissabon x Polydor \ B: Große-Wienker,Heinz-Bernd \ O: Große-Wienker,Heinz-Bernd |
Henrik Griese RFV Cherusker e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 411 | Notre Star De La Nutria S \ SF \ B \ 2001 \ Quick Star x Jalisco B \ B: \ O: Romero,Juan |
Paola Amilibia Puig SPANIEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 848 | El Bond G \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ El Bundy 2 x \ B: Detjen, Willi \ O: FORS e.V.,Rüder, Kai |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 462 | Quilata M \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Latus I \ B: European Horses, \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul |
Natalia Simonia RUSSLAND |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 647 | C'est la Belle du Chateau M \ ZW \ SCHWB \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Spartan \ B: ZG Schäfer, Armin u.Adam \ O: Schäfer, Anna-Elisa |
Armin jun. Schäfer RV Mannheim |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 110 | Cazaro G \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Chambertin x Athlet Z \ B: Siebke-Baasch,Rita \ O: Stall Moorhof, |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 7 | Al Hawajer Lord Empire S \ Bay \ B \ 2003 \ Clooney x Lord Z \ B: Bauer Dr.,Petra \ O: Al Hajiri,Mohammed Ghanem |
Mohammed Ghanem Al Hajiri VEREINIGTE ARABISCHE EMIRATE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 893 | Eros M \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Darco x Wellington \ B: Pollet Wilfried B-8610 Kortemark \ O: Jach, Georg |
Emanuele Gaudiano ITALIEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 129 | Check It Werona M \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Gerlinus x Hinault \ B: Overmars,T.G.M. \ O: Elmgestüt "Drei Eichen" GmbH, |
Kai Schäfer RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 123 | Charis 24 M \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Cordobes II x Chasseur I \ B: Gödecker,Heinz-Wilhelm \ O: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm |
Julia Aladushkina RUFV Hagen St. Martinus |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 174 | Coq Rouge G \ Old \ F \ 2003 \ Couleur-Rubin x Lefevre \ B: Lucas,Ralf \ O: Tegethoff,Friedrich Wolfgang |
Philipp Weishaupt ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 861 | Cool And Easy G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Contender x Riverman \ B: Borssim Ernst \ O: Bücheler Paul |
Beat Mändli SCHWEIZ |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 729 | Cesar G \ BWP \ B \ 2002 \ Utrillo van de Heffinck x Flugel van la Roche \ B: Stoeterij Dorperheide \ O: Bridgeside Farms Llc |
Bliss Heers USA |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 851 | Le Quidam S \ Holst \ Db \ 2002 \ Landjunge 1 x Quidam de Revel 2 \ B: Harjes, Wolfgang \ O: Harjes, Wolfgang |
Matthias Janßen RUFV Merzen |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 616 | Zaretino G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Caretino \ B: \ O: Wernke,Peter |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 6 | Al Ayar G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Capitol II \ B: Wenske,Klaus \ O: Al Jreisy Dr.,Khaled |
Andre Sakakini RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 548 | Tailormade Ussuri M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Casall x Riverman \ B: Scheel,Norbert \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
Sören Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 847 | Littlefoot 22 G \ WESTF \ B \ 2001 \ Lord Caletto x Pierot II \ B: Stens,Dietrich \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Mr. Vla |
Vladimir Beletskiy RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 409 | Noltes Küchengirl M \ Bay \ B \ 1997 \ Lord Z x Cambridge Cole \ B: Schmid,Eva-Maria \ O: Echo Büromöbel Vertriebs GmbH & Co. |
Marcus Ehning ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 12 | Alicante 42 S \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Casall x C-Indoctro \ B: Nowee,Ronald \ O: H.B.C. Stal BV, |
Julia Kayser ÖSTERREICH |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 872 | Rahmannshof's Zwitser M \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Lupicor x Galoubet A \ B: Lamers-van Ingen, H.J. \ O: Bormann, Ina Von |
Max Kühner RA München e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 400 | Navajo 233 S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2005 \ Nabab de Reve x Re Mexico \ B: Bruno,Jean-Louis \ O: Hof Kasselmann KG, |
Arne van Heel RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 791 | Fons van T Geyzeven G \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Obourg x Orlando \ B: Schepers Boudewijn \ O: Bvba Horse Trading Philippaerts Lud |
Nicola Philippaerts BELGIEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 7 Min. Pause zur Bodenpflege | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 674 | Carlsson 41 S \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Carpalo 2 x Julio Mariner \ B: Magens, Gerd \ O: Kruse, Friedrich A. |
Philip Rüping RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 117 | Cha Cha Cha G S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Le Grand I \ B: Kastorf,Manfred \ O: Wulschner,Holger |
Holger Wulschner SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 1 | Abc Trixi M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Carolus I \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Sipple,Heike |
Angelina Herröder RG Büttelborn e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 421 | Pacolino G \ Westf \ F \ 2001 \ Pageno x Finalist \ B: Ruland,Hermann \ O: Ruland,Tanja |
Rene Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 304 | Grace 319 M \ Thuer \ F \ 2002 \ Armitage x Beach Boy \ B: Nölken,Ulrich \ O: Fitschen,Jürgen,Meyer,Janne-Friederike |
Janne-Friederike Meyer TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 160 | Con Climax S \ Württ \ B \ 2005 \ Candillo x Landgraf I \ B: Markheiser,Klaus \ O: Andre,Christopher Peter |
Torben Köhlbrandt Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 381 | Ludwigs As S \ Old \ Df \ 2003 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Acord II \ B: Gestüt Sosath,Gerd Sosath \ O: Sosath,Gerd |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 481 | Riesling du Monselet G \ SBS \ F \ 2001 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Laeken \ B: Didier,Patris \ O: Mileworld Ltd., |
Gregory Wathelet BELGIEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 679 | Landadel - A G \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Landgold 3 x Alcatraz 14 \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Intertrio BT Sportpferde |
Martin Haunhorst RUFV Hagen St. Martinus |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 186 | Corvin 18 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Athletico \ B: Ahlemann-Wobbe,Katja \ O: Goessing,Christa,Goessing,Lutz |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 796 | SRF Dragonfly de Joter M \ Ausl. \ F \ 1997 \ Landwind x Lauriston \ B: van Paesschen-Har \ O: Haras Joter Ltda |
Karina Johannpeter BRASILIA |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 435 | Poggy G \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Passion x Gernegross xx \ B: Schwierking,Wilhelm \ O: Manser,Karl |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 459 | Quibble N G \ Holst \ Hlb \ 1997 \ Quidam de Revel x Alcatraz \ B: Nilsson,Uwe \ O: Lübbert,Klaus |
Charlotte von Rönne RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 407 | Nippon d'Elle S \ SF \ B \ 2001 \ Scherif D'Elle SF x Narcos II \ B: \ O: Bost,Roger Yves |
Roger Yves Bost FRANKREICH |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | 158 | Albführen's Companion G \ OS \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Colander x Picard \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, |
Alexandra Fricker SCHWEIZ |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | 391 | Mic Mac du Tillard M \ SF \ F \ 2000 \ Cruising x Galoubet A \ B: Lejeune,Bernadette \ O: Lejeune,Bernadette |
Angelica Augustsson RuF Pfungstadt e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | 854 | Zidane 19 S \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Gentleman x Achill-Libero H \ B: Hoorn,G. \ O: Elwyn Invest & Finance Corp. |
Karl Brocks RV Waltrop e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | 148 | Clear Lady M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Clearway x Carpaccio \ B: Schüder,Günter \ O: Sportpferde Lemmer GbR, |
Oliver Lemmer RG Hausdorp e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | 137 | Chico 678 S \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Cordobes I x Monsieur AA \ B: Altenrichter,Josef \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | 281 | Flipper Sun S \ SF \ B \ 2003 \ Flipper D'Elle x Narcos II \ B: Frankreich, \ O: Elmgestüt "Drei Eichen" GmbH, |
Nina Schäfer RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | 864 | Quimondo de la Roque M \ SF \ B \ 2004 \ Kannan x \ B: \ O: Hallundbaek,Emil |
Andreas Schou DÄNEMARK |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | 68 | Calle Cool G \ Holst \ Db \ 1997 \ Concerto II x Landgraf I \ B: ZG Gehrts/Zuba, \ O: Stall Moorhof, |
Nisse Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | 637 | Cortez EGE G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Corrado I 2 x Cascavell \ B: Egenter, Hans \ O: Sulz, Silke |
Denise Sulz ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | 803 | Quincy W M \ Holst \ F \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Corrado I \ B: Roerink \ O: Winninghof |
Wout-Jan v.D. Schans NIEDERLANDE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | 204 | Dakata vd Knuffel M \ BWP \ Schi \ 2003 \ President x Skippy II \ B: Puype,Werner \ O: Puype,Werner |
Andreas Kreuzer Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe |
prize money | 5.000,00 EUR |
judges | Alan Charles Golledge (GBR) Alfred Boll (SUI) Dick Nijhof (NED) |