no. 20 CSIO Ch Int. competition against the clock (1.15 m)
Consolation competition for pairs not competing in the nations cup
Prize of Loose Wassertechnik, Hagen a.T.W.
begin 14.06.2013 08:00
# | no | horse | rider | penalties | time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 750 | Quercus Day S \ SF \ B \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: Mallevaey,Christophe |
Nina Mallevaey FRANCE |
0.00 | 54.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 315 | Corofina 17 M \ OS \ Db \ 2005 \ Converter x Cantus \ B: ZG Hartmann,Karl u.Daniel \ O: Osterhoff,Andreas |
Zoe Osterhoff RV Rhynern e.V. |
0.00 | 60.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 374 | Domino van Het Heikanthof M \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Burnell,Maja |
Maja Burnell GREAT BRITAIN |
0.00 | 64.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 1085 | Lombardo 33 G \ Holst \ DB \ 1998 \ Lansing x Caletto II \ B: Geertz,Johannes \ O: Schwarz,Susanne |
Hannes Ahlmann RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
0.00 | 66.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
not placed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 179 | Cassidy 25 M \ Holst \ DB \ 2001 \ Carry x Calido I \ B: Schimmer,Doris \ O: Welsing,Monika |
Pheline Ahlmann RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
0.00 | 69.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 65 | Beeba M \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Jones,Charlie |
Charlie Jones GREAT BRITAIN |
0.00 | 70.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 1025 | Chalet's Carlotta M \ Hann \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Calido's Chalet x \ B: Hermann, Frank \ O: Kilian, Jessica |
Ilena Kilian RV Hof Ruppertsmühle Sinn e.V. |
1.00 | 76.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 1420 | Alton G \ GB \ F \ 2002 \ Unknown x Unknown \ B: \ O: Wyndmont & Michael Dorman |
Harry Charles GREAT BRITAIN |
4.00 | 56.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 1331 | After Eight M \ S.Wbl \ SCH \ 2003 \ Aerline H x Elmshorn \ B: H Lindén, H Eriksson, Margareta Hug \ O: Rees, Anna & Tilke, Hermann |
Jodie Hall Mcateer GREAT BRITAIN |
4.00 | 58.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 544 | Lady Lennox CH M \ CH.Wb \ Db \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Ott,Andreas |
Merel Ott SWITZERLAND |
4.00 | 60.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 1198 | Extasy V G \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Ehrenwort 2 x Lacros \ B: Voßhage, Karl \ O: Voßhage, Karl |
Marec Dänekas RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. |
4.00 | 61.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 783 | Residenz 10 M \ Hess \ Db \ 1998 \ Rodgau x Radius \ B: Strecker,Kurt \ O: Blacklick Bend Farm, |
Olivia Natasha Poole GREAT BRITAIN |
0.00 | 55.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 541 | L'acordiamo G \ Holst \ B \ 1997 \ Lansing x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Hagge,Claus-W. \ O: Deppe,Sandra |
Lisa Deppe RZV Saffig e.V. |
4.00 | 61.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 777 | Ratina B M \ ZW \ B \ 2005 \ Rosenzauberer x Calypso II \ B: Baur,Peter \ O: Baur,Peter |
Pia-Luise Baur TRG Baltmannsweiler e.V |
4.00 | 64.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 909 | Titanium G \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Cavalier (Mister) x Latano I \ B: Martens,A \ O: Hetzel,Holger |
Laura Hetzel RSG Niederrhein e.V. |
4.00 | 64.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 495 | Himalaja GB M \ Old \ Schi \ 2002 \ Granulit x Pik Ramiro \ B: Schmidt,Christiane \ O: Reinhardt,Jeanette |
Jessica Vonach AUSTRIA |
4.00 | 69.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 71 | Belle Fleur 42 M \ BWP \ B \ 2001 \ x \ B: \ O: Dexter,Jane |
William Fletcher GREAT BRITAIN |
6.00 | 78.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 918 | Touche 13 M \ n.b. \ F \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Edwards,William |
William Edwards GREAT BRITAIN |
8.00 | 57.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 718 | Pjottr G \ KWPN \ B \ 1997 \ x \ B: \ O: Turnbout, van |
Niels Kersten NETHERLANDS |
8.00 | 59.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 339 | CTS Peanuts G \ n.b. \ B \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Carey,Caroline |
Adam Carey SWEDEN |
8.00 | 59.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 405 | Energie des Trois Bouleaux M \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Toulon x Orlando \ B: Roxhon,Francis \ O: T.H.Management, |
Vanessa-Joy Nägele SWITZERLAND |
8.00 | 62.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 1343 | Pinalotta G \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Praktiker x Pit I \ B: Hagen, Franz-Josef & Henriette \ O: Limbecker, Peter |
Ahmed Berk Basegmez TURKEY |
8.00 | 73.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 74 | Benvinda M \ OS \ DB \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Gaspari I \ B: Dietz,Leonhard \ O: Keller,Günter |
Isabelle Strähuber SWITZERLAND |
0.00 | 58.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1010 | Zocker 11 G \ Hann \ F \ 1997 \ Zacharias x Grundstein I \ B: Diercks,Hermann \ O: Wüst-Hartlaub,Martina |
Tim Hartlaub RSG ACM-Team Großostheim e.V. |
0.00 | 58.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 1047 | Apricot van Spalbeek Z G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2003 \ x Visa Carthago Z \ B: \ O: Lansink, Jos |
Kathrin Stolmeijer Reit- und Fahrv. Isterberg e.V. |
0.00 | 58.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 414 | Exclusieve vant Zorgvliet G \ SBS \ F \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: Ott,Andreas |
Elin Ott SWITZERLAND |
0.00 | 58.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 1075 | Cassandra L 2 M \ Westf \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x \ B: Laier, Arthur \ O: Ligges, Kai |
Marie Ligges RFV v. Nagel Herbern e. V. |
0.00 | 58.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 131 | Capone T G \ Holst \ F \ 2005 \ Casado x Exorbitant xx \ B: Temmen,Franz \ O: Kersten,Lars |
Lars Kersten NETHERLANDS |
0.00 | 59.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 1072 | FST Crazy M \ Dt.Sp. \ B \ 2004 \ Liberty Son x \ B: Landgraf, Marco \ O: Schoechert, Carsten |
Laura Schoechert RV Hohburger Schweiz e. V. |
0.00 | 60.61 |
judges | Arnold Linzmeier (GER) Günter Hegeler (GER) Joachim Geilfus (GER) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |