no. 21 CSIO Ch NATIONS CUP CHILDREN
Int. team competition in two rounds with jump-off (1.20 m)
Prize of Rettner Abfüll- und Verpackungs-Service GmbH, Gerolzhofen
begin: 13.06.2013 13:30
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 193 | Catwalk Kaj M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Catoki x Candillo \ B: König,Stefan \ O: Heyer,Joachim |
Johanna Biber 06 / Team Austria |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 24 | Andorra 121 M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: Poole,Olivia Natasha |
Olivia Natasha Poole 04 / Team Great Britain |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1004 | Zieno G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: Kersten,Niels |
Niels Kersten 01 / Team Netherlands |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 1 | Aagardens Elina M \ DK \ B \ 2002 \ Concorde x A'Khan Z \ B: \ O: Kjaer,Ulrik |
Anne Vindelöv 02 / Team Denmark |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 1011 | Zuidam S \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: Hellstern,Wainea |
Waimea Hellstern 09 / Team Switzerland |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 920 | Tullineaskey Diamond Mate ox S \ AV \ B \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: O'Sullivan,Con |
Abigail Mcgeoghan-Santry 07 / Team Ireland |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 1396 | Dreadlock vd Wildernis G \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Orlando x Clinton \ B: \ O: Mademoiselle Sonia Torland |
Marine Gautherat 03 / Team France |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 1073 | Linett 15 M \ Dt.Sp. \ B \ 2006 \ Glenn Alme x Lewinski \ B: Schoechert, Isolde \ O: Schoechert, Isolde |
Laura Schoechert 08 / Team Germany |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 698 | Pantaro G \ Rhld \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Prado x Natiello xx \ B: Ophey,Leo \ O: Eckermann,Katrin |
Nuno Tiago Jacome Gomes 05 / Team Portugal |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 1385 | Copido 2 G \ Westfalen \ B \ 2003 \ Co-Pilot x Pluspunkt \ B: Fölling,Manfred \ O: Hans Trainer |
Dominik Juffinger 06 / Team Austria |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 1275 | Megan II M \ Ausl. \ B \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Kevin Lawrence |
Rhiannon Lawrence 04 / Team Great Britain |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 126 | Canturo's Girl M \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Canturo x Landfriese II \ B: Hulshof,Martin \ O: Hulshof,Martin |
Laurie Touw 01 / Team Netherlands |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 580 | Lisalotta M \ Holst \ DB \ 2002 \ Lasino x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Neumann,Hans-Hermann \ O: Hansen,Palle |
Kaisa Aino Andersen 02 / Team Denmark |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 185 | Castella 54 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Grande \ B: ZG Schmoldt,Gebrüder \ O: Kuck,Christoph |
Merel Ott 09 / Team Switzerland |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 991 | Young Limerick M \ ISRRpf \ F \ 1999 \ x \ B: \ O: Harty,Helen |
Jessica Harty 07 / Team Ireland |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 1363 | Loves Me de St Simeon M \ SF \ B \ 1999 \ Narcos II x Le Condeen \ B: Mme Priscilla Pottier Glaser \ O: Sarl Nancy Cheval |
Laura Klein 03 / Team France |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 232 | Chiara 203 M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Candillo x Alcatraz \ B: Schmidt,Bruno \ O: Brinkmann,Petra |
Pheline Ahlmann 08 / Team Germany |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 60 | B.B.Famaguda M \ n.b. \ B \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Soares,Magda |
Magda Soares 05 / Team Portugal |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 680 | Nougat De La Folie S \ SF \ B \ 2001 \ x \ B: \ O: Biber,Brigitte |
Katharina Biber 06 / Team Austria |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 1008 | Zimza La Bim S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Caricello x Landgraf I \ B: Dolfsma,Pieter \ O: Werner,Maria |
Maja Burnell 04 / Team Great Britain |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 70 | Bella Donna van Berkenbroeck M \ BWP \ F \ 2001 \ Perhaps van het Molenvondel x \ B: \ O: Spaas,Michael |
Bibi van Gehlen 01 / Team Netherlands |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 741 | Quattron S \ Old \ F \ 1995 \ Quattro B x Ganymed I \ B: Westendorf,Werner \ O: Jensen,Geir |
Anne Katrine Kolborg Johansen 02 / Team Denmark |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 475 | Guayana 12 M \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Graf Top x Chasseur I \ B: Siefkes,Helmut \ O: Visscher,Marlies |
Isabelle Strähuber 09 / Team Switzerland |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 646 | Miss Contradiction M \ Irl.W \ B \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Taggart,Jeannie |
Jennifer Rea 07 / Team Ireland |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 526 | Kent Du Rosemont S \ SF \ B \ 1998 \ x \ B: \ O: Equus SA, |
Antoine Drinka 03 / Team France |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 1076 | Chiclana 5 M \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ BB Carvallo x Calypso 42 \ B: Ohrt, Detlev \ O: Ligges, Kai |
Marie Ligges 08 / Team Germany |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 644 | Miracle M \ KWPN \ F \ 1994 \ x \ B: \ O: Ramos,Ma Joao |
Maria Joao Ramos 05 / Team Portugal |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 864 | Smilla 30 M \ Holst \ F \ 2002 \ Acord II x Lacapo \ B: Bauer,Erich \ O: Locat Spa/Jonella Legresti, |
Jessica Vonach 06 / Team Austria |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 1286 | R Candy M \ Ausl. \ F \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: Mr Carl Edwards & Mr Amanda Edwards |
William Edwards 04 / Team Great Britain |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 977 | Winnie 298 M \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Quite Easy I x Cantus \ B: Kersten,Pieter \ O: Kersten,Pieter |
Lars Kersten 01 / Team Netherlands |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 772 | Qunnie M \ Ausl. \ F \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Capacity Horses |
Benedikte Rie Truelsen 02 / Team Denmark |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 1344 | Curitiba B G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Candillo x Alcatraz \ B: Pelz,Detlev \ O: Nägele,Vanessa-Joy |
Vanessa-Joy Nägele 09 / Team Switzerland |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 323 | Cosima 189 M \ Old \ Schwb \ 2002 \ Concetto I x Landadel \ B: Beil,Gabriele \ O: Strasser,Simon |
Jessica Kuehnle 07 / Team Ireland |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 715 | Pirole De La Chatre M \ SF \ B \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Teulieres,Catherine |
Camille Conde-Ferreira 03 / Team France |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 1046 | Dree Boeken's Grossos Roeschen M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Grosso Z x \ B: Kamphorst, Arend \ O: Zuchthof Dree Boeken |
Kathrin Stolmeijer 08 / Team Germany |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
judges | Kirsten Barnow (DEN) Joachim Geilfus (GER) Alfred Boll (SUI) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |