no. 24 CDIO J NATIONS CUP JUNIORS
Int. team test juniors FEI 2009
Prize of Hof Kasselmann KG
begin: 13.06.2013 16:30
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 1124 | Florence 115 M \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ x \ B: Schlummer, Theo \ O: Krieg, Mathias |
Jessica Krieg 51 / Team Germany |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 83 | Bomerang 2 G \ S.Wbl \ B \ 2000 \ Bolero x Anart \ B: Henningsson-Ivarsson,Britt-Marie \ O: Henningsson-Ivarsson,Britt-Marie |
Beatrice Ivarsson 53 / Team Sweden |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 22 | Amigo 1734 G \ KWPN \ Schwb \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: Niedek,M.I. u.N.B. van |
Nicole van Niedek 54 / Team Netherlands |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1428 | Brizard G \ DK \ F \ 2005 \ Blue Hors Romanov x Dunhill H \ B: \ O: Skov Olesen Family |
Marie Skov Olesen 55 / Team Denmark |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 1111 | Fürst on Tour G \ Rhld \ DB \ 2005 \ Fürst Heinrich x Rubioso N \ B: Seerden, Heidi \ O: Engels, Thomas,Abbelen, Silke |
Anna-Christina Abbelen 51 / Team Germany |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 683 | Odysseus 22 S \ DR \ R \ 2001 \ Oosteinds Ricky x Nadol \ B: Bettler,Reinhold \ O: Neumann,Karin |
Anastasia Nikolaeva 52 / Team Russia |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 1337 | Grevens Rex G \ DK \ B \ 1999 \ Blue Hors Romansier x Pik König \ B: \ O: Jendland,Fam. |
Johanna Jendland 53 / Team Sweden |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 637 | MDH Parole M \ Bay \ F \ 2004 \ Pasolongo x Rosso di Sera \ B: Braun,Leonhard \ O: MDH Sporthorses B.V. u. Meulendijks |
Lotte Meulendijks 54 / Team Netherlands |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 1417 | Horsebo Smarties S \ DK \ B \ 2001 \ Gribaldi x Ramiro's Bube \ B: \ O: Helle Kristiansen |
Amanda Overgaard 55 / Team Denmark |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 1134 | Habitus 10 G \ Hann \ SCHWB \ 1997 \ Hohenstein 4 x Weltmeyer \ B: ZG Doyen, Annette u.Henning \ O: Hucke-Lüttgen, Esther,Lüttgen, Ewald,Lüttgen, Anna-Katharina |
Johanne Pauline von Danwitz 51 / Team Germany |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 843 | Shania B M \ Westf \ Db \ 2002 \ Show Star x Dream of Glory \ B: Hanemann,Detlev \ O: Hesselhof Dressurzentrum GmbH, |
Anna Aristova 52 / Team Russia |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 1342 | Fleur G \ Hann \ DB \ 2001 \ Friendship x De Niro \ B: \ O: BCap Dressage AB |
Emma Jönsson 53 / Team Sweden |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 82 | Bolita 2 M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Bastiaans,F.P.M. |
Rosalie Bos 54 / Team Netherlands |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 775 | Ramira Lox M \ DK \ B \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: Toft,Emilie Holm |
Emilie Holm Toft 55 / Team Denmark |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 1125 | Condio B G \ Hann \ DB \ 2004 \ Contendro 3 x Willem's As 3 \ B: Baumgart, Stephan \ O: Averkorn, Petra u.Christin |
Claire-Louise Averkorn 51 / Team Germany |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 1263 | Lord Fantastic S \ Rhld \ Db \ 2004 \ FS Lord Loxley x \ B: Korff zu Harkotten, Myriam Freifrau \ O: Stiftung BHLG |
Dariya Marchenko 52 / Team Russia |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 960 | Webster 249 S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2003 \ Krack C x Ulft \ B: \ O: Hannell Dressage Stable AB, |
Mathilde Hannell 53 / Team Sweden |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 884 | Sting S \ Old \ R \ 2004 \ Sunny-Boy x Rosier \ B: Tantzen,Christoph \ O: Tim Coomans & E. Reesink |
Dana van Lierop 54 / Team Netherlands |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 113 | Camiro Mandoe G \ DK \ B \ 2003 \ Future Cup x \ B: \ O: Skanderborg Ridecenter, |
Aleksandra Sörensen 55 / Team Denmark |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
prize money | 1.800,00 EUR |
judges | E: Ricky MacMillan (AUS) C: Freddy Leymann (BEL) M: Peter Holler (GER) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |