no. 43 CDI Y Int. team test young riders
(Prix St. Georges) FEI 2009
Prize of Krieg Elektronik-Gehäusebau GmbH, Heinsberg
begin: 13.06.2013 11:45
competitors: 29
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 11:45:00 | 726 | Presidents Avanti S \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ United x Farrington \ B: \ O: Lieren,Laurens van |
Anne Meulendijks NETHERLANDS |
|
2. | 11:53:00 | 1153 | Wirsol's Cipollini G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Compliment 1 x \ B: Schüle, Dr. Dieter \ O: Niemann, Vivien,Niemann, Christopher Marc,Manzey, Petra |
Vivien Niemann RRV Walldorf |
|
3. | 12:01:00 | 1156 | Sir Diamond G \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Sandro Hit x De Niro 6 \ B: Stall Troff \ O: Haller, Claudia |
Juliette Piotrowski Förderkreis Dressur im Kreis-Pferde |
|
4. | 12:09:00 | 468 | Goerklintgaards Domello G \ DK \ Db \ 2003 \ Diamond Hit x \ B: \ O: Zibrandtsen,Familie |
Anna Zibrandtsen RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
|
5. | 12:17:00 | 1128 | FBW Daktari G \ Württ \ B \ 2005 \ Donautanz x Carpaccio \ B: Kornmayer, Helga \ O: Klössinger, Lisa-Maria,Klössinger, Florian |
Lisa-Maria Klössinger RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V. |
|
6. | 12:25:00 | 638 | Melvin V 2 G \ KWPN \ B \ 1994 \ x \ B: \ O: VPS BV, |
Sanne van Grotel NETHERLANDS |
|
7. | 12:33:00 | 447 | Florestan 19 S \ Old \ B \ 1992 \ Feinbrand x Aktuell \ B: Hentemann,Heinrich jun. \ O: Gestüt an der Ilmenau, |
Paula Manczak RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
|
8. | 12:41:00 | 1155 | Moncassado G \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Münchhausen TSF x Weltmeyer \ B: Ohmen, Matthias \ O: Middelberg, Wilhelm |
Petra Middelberg RV Lienen e.V. |
|
9. | 12:49:00 | 1130 | Edward 28 S \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Embassy 4 x \ B: Dittmer, Hans- Heinrich \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle |
Charlott-Maria Schürmann RV Gehrde e.V. |
|
10. | 12:57:00 | 1149 | Emotion 19 M \ Westf \ B \ 2001 \ Ehrentanz I x Davignon 3 \ B: Schulze-Sutthoff, Josef \ O: Schulze Sutthoff, Bernard |
Lars Schulze Sutthoff RFV Greven e.V. |
|
11. | 13:05:00 | 678 | Norma Jean 9 M \ S.Wbl \ B \ 1997 \ x \ B: \ O: Hedbys,Josefine |
Josefine Hedbys SWEDEN |
|
12. | 13:13:00 | 1129 | Le Rouge 7 S \ Trak. \ F \ 2002 \ Pret a Porter x Tycoon 4 \ B: Brenninkmeyer, Geert \ O: Weber, Renate |
Paula de Boer Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V. |
|
13. | 13:21:00 | 386 | Double Diamond II S \ S.Wbl \ Db \ 2003 \ Don Primero x Romadour II \ B: \ O: Hannell Dressage Stable AB, |
Marina Mattsson SWEDEN |
|
14. | 13:29:00 | 1158 | Cyrano le beau G \ Westf \ DF \ 2003 \ Charming 8 x \ B: Borgmann, Norbert \ O: Horstmann, Dr. Wilfried |
Henrike Horstmann RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
|
15. | 13:37:00 | 919 | Traneengaards Akondo G \ Ausl. \ B \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Christensen,Camilla |
Camilla Christensen DENMARK |
|
16. | 14:05:00 | 1150 | First Class 69 M \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Fürst Heinrich x Rubinstein 4 \ B: Otten-Willers, Martin \ O: Otten-Willers, Martin |
Caroline Wilm RFV Husberg u.U. |
|
17. | 14:13:00 | 1140 | Don Windsor OLD G \ Old \ R \ 2002 \ BMC Don Cardinale x \ B: Leber, Marianne \ O: Kienbaum, Florine |
Florine Kienbaum Ldl. ZRFV Bergische Höhen e. V. |
|
18. | 14:21:00 | 636 | MDH Ohio G \ KWPN \ R \ 1996 \ x \ B: \ O: MDH Sporthorses & MDH Rondhout & MD |
Anne Meulendijks NETHERLANDS |
|
19. | 14:29:00 | 1152 | Sil Jander S \ Hann \ DB \ 2003 \ x Davignon 3 \ B: Fuchs, Otto Rudolf \ O: Wolffersdorff, Ute von |
Vivien Niemann RRV Walldorf |
|
20. | 14:37:00 | 1157 | Flick-Flack 16 G \ Rhld \ B \ 1997 \ Fidermark NRW x \ B: Weidtmann, Helmut \ O: Musiol-Müksch, Xenia |
Juliette Piotrowski Förderkreis Dressur im Kreis-Pferde |
|
21. | 14:45:00 | 134 | Capriciella M \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Cordoba x Wenzel I \ B: Lührs-Behnke,Friedrich \ O: Zibrandtsen,Anna |
Anna Zibrandtsen RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
|
22. | 14:53:00 | 1334 | Michigan G \ KWPN \ F \ 1994 \ Farrington x Apollonios \ B: \ O: Chiara Prijs |
Chiara Prijs Vitale ITALY |
|
23. | 15:01:00 | 437 | Firanta M \ Old \ R \ 2002 \ Fürst Heinrich x Wohlklang \ B: Risch,Erwin \ O: Nemeth,Joszef |
Fanni Nemeth RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. |
|
24. | 15:09:00 | 1135 | Well-Done 3 G \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Weltmeyer x \ B: Dodenhoff, Hans-Hinrich \ O: Mühlen, Iris |
Annabel Ebner RC Riedheim |
|
25. | 15:17:00 | 353 | D'Artagnan 198 G \ Fin.WB. \ B \ 2002 \ Angard x Dario \ B: Alavuden Ratsastuskoulu AY, \ O: Palstra Oy & Henri Ruoste, |
William Matthew TSG Hülsmann ZRS e.V. |
|
26. | 15:25:00 | 1154 | Barclay 20 S \ Hann \ DF \ 2005 \ Belissimo NRW x Prestige PilotK \ B: Klausing, Wilhelm \ O: Pape, Ingo,de Lastra, J.P.,Pape, Susan |
Petra Middelberg RV Lienen e.V. |
|
27. | 15:33:00 | 987 | Worker Cl 2 S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Grotel van,Sanne |
Sanne van Grotel NETHERLANDS |
|
28. | 15:41:00 | 933 | Urugwaj Ubieriennyj M \ LetW \ Schwb \ 1999 \ Viektors x Hrop \ B: \ O: Manczok,Artur |
Paula Manczak RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
|
29. | 15:49:00 | 429 | Ferrazzo G \ DK \ B \ 1998 \ Olympic Ferro x \ B: \ O: Trabjerg,Familie |
Malou Nakszynski Trabjerg DENMARK |
prize money | 750,00 EUR |
judges | E: Cesar Torrente (COL) C: Ulrike Nivelle (GER) M: Marietta Almasy (FRA) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |