no. 63 LVM Masters Dressur Junge Reiter
Preis der LVM Versicherung, Münster
begin: 15.06.2013 07:00
competitors: 31
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 07:00:00 | 596 | Look at me L G \ Rhld \ Db \ 2004 \ Lord Loxley I x Lancer II \ B: Dercks,Karl \ O: Hellwege,Jan-Dirk |
Alice Charlotte Hellwege Bremen |
|
2. | 07:07:00 | 401 | Edward Louis B G \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Ehrentanz I x Donnerschlag \ B: Berthold,Theo \ O: Mansmann,Mandy-Julia |
Mandy-Julia Mansmann Westfalen |
|
3. | 07:14:00 | 459 | Freiherr Falco von Falkenstein S \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Fabriano x Glueckspilz \ B: Klaus,Sabine \ O: Klaus,Sabine |
Maraike Klaus Hannover |
|
4. | 07:21:00 | 417 | Fabio 109 G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2001 \ Fabriano x Walldorf I \ B: ZG Schmidt,GbR \ O: Eichenauer,Antonia |
Antonia Eichenauer Berlin-Brandenburg |
|
5. | 07:28:00 | 809 | Royal Rubin 8 S \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Royal Dance x Landfriese I \ B: Menck,Marion \ O: Wanzlik-Stark,Sibylle |
Pia-Katharina Voigtländer Berlin-Brandenburg |
|
6. | 07:35:00 | 420 | Fantastic Coulor S \ Westf \ Df \ 2003 \ Florestan I x Pilot \ B: Dieker,Doris \ O: Zitzewitz,Zara-Adina von |
Zara-Adina von Zitzewitz Schleswig-Holstein |
|
7. | 07:42:00 | 426 | Femme Jolie M \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Fürst Heinrich x Feiner Graf \ B: Ebertfründ,Sabine \ O: Ebertfründ,Alexandra |
Alexandra Ebertfründ Weser-Ems |
|
8. | 07:49:00 | 559 | Laurentio 3 S \ Hann \ B \ 1999 \ Lauries Crusador xx x Wanderbursch II \ B: Coordes,Harm \ O: Hinkelmann,Karl-Heinz |
Nicole Hinkelmann Bayern |
|
9. | 07:56:00 | 598 | L'orage S \ Holst \ Db \ 2002 \ Lancer II x Alcatraz \ B: Schwarz,Burkhard \ O: Schwarz,Burkhard |
Jillian Maria Rüpcke Schleswig-Holstein |
|
10. | 08:03:00 | 1027 | White foot G \ Hann \ \ 2001 \ Walt Disney 9 x Westwall \ B: Kroehnert, Iris \ O: Erdtmann, Dr. Stefan |
Alina Erdtmann Rheinland |
|
11. | 08:10:00 | 1435 | Liostro 48 G \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Le Primeur 3 x Wenzel I \ B: ZG Hormann, Heiner u.Renate \ O: Zucht-u.Pensionsstall Opländer |
Tamara Rehnig Hessen |
|
12. | 08:17:00 | 605 | Lorello G \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Lauries Crusador xx x Wolkenstein II \ B: Dupree Dr.Dr.,Cornelius \ O: Rühl Dr.,Jörg |
Nina Rühl Bremen |
|
13. | 08:24:00 | 1102 | Quebec 37 G \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Quattro 7 x Sandro 100 \ B: Junker, Joseph \ O: Brühe, Christian |
Esther Brühe Rheinland |
|
14. | 08:31:00 | 782 | Repertoire 2 S \ Trak. \ \ 1998 \ Komponist x Caprimond \ B: Deutsch,Uwe \ O: Reppin,Helena |
Helena Reppin Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
|
15. | 08:38:00 | 1105 | Rhett Butler 4 G \ Old \ SCHI \ 1999 \ Royal Diamond 5 x Pik Bube 12 \ B: Rauter, Georgia \ O: Rauter, Georgia |
Stephanie Rauter Bayern |
|
16. | 08:45:00 | 1020 | Royal Flash 87 G \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ BMC Roman Nature x \ B: Deimel, Josef \ O: Engelmeier, Britta |
Katharina Hemmer Westfalen |
|
17. | 09:12:00 | 604 | Loreley 88 M \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Larenco x Polydor \ B: Schweckhorst,Alois \ O: Hellwege,Jan-Dirk |
Alice Charlotte Hellwege Bremen |
|
18. | 09:19:00 | 811 | Rubina 303 M \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Rubin-Royal x Davignon I \ B: Gießelmann,Heinrich \ O: Widmann,Tanja |
Anna Widmann Baden-Württemberg |
|
19. | 09:26:00 | 815 | Rudi XXL G \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Rotspon x Glueckspilz \ B: Klaus,Sabine \ O: BG Klaus,Sabine und Hans-Peter |
Maraike Klaus Hannover |
|
20. | 09:33:00 | 840 | Serafino 17 G \ Trak. \ Schwb \ 2002 \ Gribaldi x Benz \ B: Focken,Margrit \ O: Häßlich,Norah |
Norah Häßlich Rheinland-Pfalz |
|
21. | 09:40:00 | 982 | Womanizer G \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Weltruhm x Eiger I \ B: Lippert,Ernst \ O: Voigtländer,Pia-Katharina |
Pia-Katharina Voigtländer Berlin-Brandenburg |
|
22. | 09:47:00 | 66 | Befana M \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Buddenbrock x World Cup I \ B: Hauer,Richard \ O: Spierling,Kati |
Kati Spierling Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
|
23. | 09:54:00 | 163 | Casares 3 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2002 \ Carpaccio x Claudio \ B: Hundsdörfer-Pokupic,Sabine \ O: Belz,Gabriele,Belz,Leonie |
Leonie Belz Rheinland-Pfalz |
|
24. | 10:01:00 | 14 | Aljour 2 G \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Aljano x Lasino \ B: Hagge-Matz,Johann \ O: Hinkelmann,Karl-Heinz |
Nicole Hinkelmann Bayern |
|
25. | 10:08:00 | 190 | Catch you S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Lemon Park \ B: Hartleff,Dieter \ O: Buda,Simone |
Jennifer Buda Hessen |
|
27. | 10:22:00 | 1084 | Dancing Gently G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Don Gregory 3 x \ B: Kettler, Christina \ O: Kleindienst-Passweg, Dr. Susanna |
Larissa Deecke Hannover |
|
28. | 10:29:00 | 363 | Deparda M \ Old \ R \ 2002 \ Depardieu x Feiner Stern \ B: Krogmann,Reinhard \ O: Witte,Nele |
Nele Witte Weser-Ems |
|
29. | 10:36:00 | 382 | Dorian Gray 45 G \ Hann \ Df \ 2004 \ Der Lord x Wolkenstein II \ B: Tamm,Heinrich \ O: Binder,Josephine,Schaake,Henning |
Josephine Binder Baden-Württemberg |
|
30. | 10:43:00 | 394 | Duino 2 G \ Old \ R \ 2002 \ Donnerschwee x Sion \ B: Martens,Werner \ O: Welding,Barbara |
Ira Christina Welding Hamburg |
|
31. | 10:50:00 | 397 | Dushanbe G \ Holst \ Db \ 2001 \ Dream of Glory x Feldherr \ B: Andersson,Svea \ O: Wetzel-Spiekermann,Constance |
Josephine Wetzel Hamburg |
prize money | 750,00 EUR |
judges | E: Ricky MacMillan C: Klaus Gosch M: Hanne Valentin |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |