no. 65/2 Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb
Preis der Sparkasse Osnabrück
begin 15.06.2013 16:30
# | no | horse | rider | score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 1213 | Crocoman T G \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ Crocodile Rock 4 x Charming Boy 13 \ B: Tillmann, Friedhelm \ O: Knoop, Karl-Heinz |
Sina Knoop ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
8.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1224 | Rico G \ Pony o.R \ R \ 1994 \ Rondo x \ B: \ O: Berkemeyer,Malin |
Malin Berkemeyer RFV Holdorf e.V. |
8.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 1015 | Rocky G \ Wesr-Ems \ Tiger \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Menger, Andreas |
Lea Menger RFV Bawinkel u.U.e.V. |
7.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1230 | Lina M \ DR \ SCHI \ 1999 \ x \ B: \ O: Willenborg,Dana |
Dana Willenborg RuFC Dinklage e.V. |
7.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
not placed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 1228 | Harry xx G \ xx \ SCHWB \ 1999 \ x \ B: \ O: |
Lynn Rooney |
7.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 593 | Lolly Pop 36 G \ DR \ B \ 2004 \ Laudatio x Twylands Firecracker 14996 \ B: Schlosser,Guenter \ O: Stumpe,Sandra,Stumpe,Lara |
Lara Stumpe RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V. |
7.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 1184 | Jally Jumper G \ -n.gefunde \ B \ 1999 \ x \ B: \ O: Löckemann, Janine |
Carina Löckemann RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V. |
7.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 632 | Marascino 2 G \ Wel.B \ F \ 1998 \ Moorkieker Tacitus x Cawdor Sir Horace \ B: Berger,Johann \ O: Uhlmann,Melanie |
Lea Uhlmann RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V. |
7.30 |
judges | Miriam Henschke Enikö Nicoletta Kovacs |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |