no. 6 CSIO Y Opening competition against the clock (1.40 m)
Prize of Peden Bloodstock GmbH, Rheurdt
begin: 12.06.2013 08:00
competitors: 97
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 1354 | Mondel G \ SF \ F \ 2000 \ Desir du Chateau x Belphegor \ B: Ruel \ O: Giesteira de Almeira,Rodrigo |
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida PORTUGAL |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 12 | Alina 342 M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Acord II x Grundstein I \ B: Gestüt Buchenhof GmbH, \ O: IB Berger GmbH, |
Francesca Ciriesi ITALY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 1199 | Cesanna M \ OS \ SCHI \ 2003 \ Dobel's Cento x Centauer Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Lawaetz, Alice,APS-Warsteiner Sportpf.Akadem.GmbH |
Lena Pollmann-Schweckhorst Warsteiner RV e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1416 | Algorhythem G \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Tampa x Calvados \ B: \ O: Mr Louis Simmons |
Marie Longem NORWAY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 958 | Wapper G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Brink,Stefanie van den |
Stefanie van den Brink NETHERLANDS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 981 | Womack van't Oud Vliegveld G \ BWP \ Schi \ 1999 \ Clinton x Capital \ B: \ O: Tetzlaff,Peter |
Christiane Tetzlaff RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 666 | Nhaxos Du Noyer Prat S \ SF \ F \ 2001 \ x \ B: \ O: Almeida,Jose Miguel Salgueiro |
Jose Miguel Salgueiro Almeida PORTUGAL |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 1372 | Granny 69 M \ Hann \ F \ 1999 \ Graf Top x Espri \ B: Schröder,Erich \ O: Dittmer,Manuela |
Rene Dittmer RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 1284 | Juliana G \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2013 \ x \ B: \ O: |
Evelina Tovek SWEDEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 1179 | Lajban S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Guardus Limbus x Caretino 2 \ B: Allwörden, Manfred von \ O: Allwörden, Manfred von |
Johannes Reher RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 870 | Sorceress M \ AESRpf \ B \ 2003 \ Cabri d'Elle x Acord II \ B: Dawson,J \ O: Dawson,M.J. |
Barbora Tomanova CZECH REPUBLIC |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 2 | Abbervail Amber M \ AESRpf \ F \ 2004 \ Ard VDL Douglas x Chair Lift \ B: \ O: Verburgt,Robert |
Claudia Verburgt NETHERLANDS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 1412 | Zandokan H G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Oklund x Damiro \ B: A M van de Oetelaar-Keetels \ O: Mr Edward Howard |
Chloe Winchester GREAT BRITAIN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 1380 | Mr Brooks B G \ ISH \ F \ 2004 \ Sire de VAlette x Jeroboab \ B: Etter Sport Horses \ O: Wettstein Ernst |
Aurelie Wettstein SWITZERLAND |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 1402 | Cinnamon M \ S.Wbl \ B \ 2005 \ Cardento x Landlord \ B: \ O: R.J. Vos |
Hanna Klensmeden SWEDEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 218 | Chalkidiki B G \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Carvallo BB x Carneval \ B: Brinkop,Hans \ O: Brinkop,Antonia-Selina |
Kendra Claricia Brinkop TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 1348 | Loro Piana Ballyleck Royale G \ ISH \ R \ 2003 \ Royale Touch x \ B: Doreen Williamson \ O: Allo' Giuseppe |
Alma Björklund SWEDEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 1281 | Tiffany M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Askari x Calato \ B: \ O: Ulf Storemark |
Camilla Storemark NORWAY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 205 | Cesanne 5 M \ OS \ F \ 2002 \ Cento x Centauer Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Theresa Pachler AUSTRIA |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 682 | Oceane de Labarde M \ SF \ Schi \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Dream SRL Soc Agr., |
Rebecca Lippi Bruni ITALY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 1352 | Quidam du Vivier G \ \ F \ 2004 \ Socrate de Chivre x Iris Landai \ B: \ O: Hauri Max |
Chantal Müller SWITZERLAND |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 1409 | Upsilon d' Ocquier G \ BWP \ B \ 1997 \ Landetto x Romeo \ B: Laruelle,Marc \ O: Straumann,Thomas |
Flaminia Straumann SWITZERLAND |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 728 | Prince de L'Ardente G \ SF \ B \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Castaing,Paul |
Nicolas Bost FRANCE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 839 | Serafina 30 M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Levantos I x Carolus I \ B: ZG Lüders,Silke u.Günter \ O: Dzhamil,Amin |
Michelle L. Westergaard DENMARK |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 312 | Cornet 39 G \ Old \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Caletto I \ B: Sternagel,Sabine \ O: Bachl,Tobias,Bachl,Josef |
Irma Karlsson SWEDEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 589 | Livios G \ Bay \ B \ 2002 \ Leviano x Lord Z \ B: Hering,Bernhard \ O: Thoma,Caroline |
Julia Aladushkina RUFV Hagen St. Martinus |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 309 | Coreggio 3 S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Corrado I x Athlet Z \ B: Jessen,Peter Andreas \ O: J.S.Jumping S.R.L., |
Luca Coata ITALY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 1375 | Quicky 13 M \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Quick Star x Darco \ B: König,Leo \ O: König,Leo |
Frederike Windmüller Reiterverein Waltrop e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 42 | Athene Z G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2003 \ Andiamo Z x Calido I \ B: \ O: TS Showjumping GmbH, |
Sjaak Sleiderink NETHERLANDS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 1336 | Ayers Rock 19 G \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Acorado I x Barbados \ B: Süßkind-Schwendi,Claus Freiherr von \ O: Fritzsching,Klaus |
Niklas Krieg RFV Donaueschingen |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 1381 | Eragon G G \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Earl x Matcho AA \ B: Goch,Hartmut \ O: Goch,Hartmut |
Maximilian Lill PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 1404 | Angel M \ Ausl. \ B \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Mr N Scudamore |
Carian Scudamore GREAT BRITAIN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 5 Min. Pause zur Bodenpflege | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 964 | Wennemars G \ KWPN \ Db \ 2003 \ Karandasj (Kastor) x \ B: \ O: Brink,T. van den |
Dennis van den Brink NETHERLANDS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 1374 | Herzblatt 25 G \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Heraldik xx x Unbekannt \ B: Schäfer,Fredi \ O: Orschel,Cassandra |
Cassandra Orschel RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 1414 | Espoir 17 G \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Escudo I x Calypso II \ B: Jordan, Eberhard \ O: ZG Franken, Hubert u.Ursula |
Pippa Allen Eschweiler PSV |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 1214 | Baloudana M \ OS \ SCHI \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Visa Carthago Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
Laura Klaphake RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 1351 | Orlando de la Provillo G \ SBS \ F \ 1998 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Tenor Manciais \ B: Provost - de Loose \ O: Bichsel Werner |
Alessandra Bichsel SWITZERLAND |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 1277 | Vorieta G \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2013 \ x \ B: \ O: |
Jelmer Hoekstra NETHERLANDS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 11 | Alessa Z M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Schori,Hans |
Emilie Stampfli SWITZERLAND |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 1278 | Louisiana 53 M \ S.Wbl \ B \ 2002 \ Irco Mena x Cortez \ B: \ O: Trond Karlsen |
Ida Johansen NORWAY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 1012 | Zulus S \ Pol. \ B \ 1999 \ Elvis SF x Sztorm \ B: \ O: Michalski,Jerzy |
Maksymilian Wechta POLAND |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 5 | Ace HS G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: Schuttert,Hendrik-Jan |
Stefanie van den Brink NETHERLANDS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 1373 | La Vie En Rose 5 M \ Westf \ F \ 2000 \ Lupicor x Dramaturg \ B: Effing,Anneliese \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
Vincent Elbers RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 929 | Unita 10 M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Caretino \ B: Pöhlmann,Claus-Wilhelm \ O: Stall Bengtsson u.Kristoffersen Gmb,Artiaga de A.Castro,Marcello |
Christiane Tetzlaff RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 494 | Highness 10 M \ CH.Wb \ R \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O: Ingvarsson,Karl Jakob |
Karl Jakob Ingvarsson SWEDEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 581 | Liss Royal G \ Westf \ R \ 2005 \ Lissabon x Jungh.n.gek. \ B: Waning,Hubert \ O: Waning,Hendrik |
Alexandra Eriksson SWEDEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 350 | Darius 518 G \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Geel Schroder B.V. & Brinkman Sport |
Niccolo Callerio ITALY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 281 | Come Soon S \ OS \ Df \ 2003 \ Come On x Landfriese II \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Mäsel AB, |
Karl Philip Ingvarsson SWEDEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 691 | Optik I M \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ Acorado I x Lord Calando \ B: Dehn,Friedrich \ O: Tovek,Susanne |
Evelina Tovek SWEDEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 275 | Cojack G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Concetto x Goldfever I \ B: Düstersiek,Rudolf \ O: Hofschröer,Ernst |
Barbora Tomanova CZECH REPUBLIC |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 1379 | Belissima M \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Corrado \ B: Vehlber Friedhelm \ O: Ernst Marie-Line Wettstein |
Aurelie Wettstein SWITZERLAND |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 1411 | Avoca VAlkyrie M \ ISH \ B \ 2003 \ Touchdown x Frankfort Boy \ B: Christine Banks \ O: Mrs Gillian Winchester |
Chloe Winchester GREAT BRITAIN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 1274 | Celtic 11 M \ OS \ DF \ 2001 \ Cordalme Z x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Farrenkopf,Günter \ O: ZG Eufinger, |
Birgit Gärtner RUFV Hagen St. Martinus |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 1355 | Diddl van't Valkenhof G \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Lambada van Berkenbroek x Nonstop \ B: Boes John \ O: Jan Sporthorses Meyers |
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida PORTUGAL |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 244 | Fixdesign Chopin S \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2003 \ Quantum x Corofino I \ B: Petersen,Hans-Peter \ O: Novo Lalla Az Agr.Del Lauro Bassett |
Filippo Marco Bologni ITALY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 744 | Que Sera 11 M \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Quattro B x Prinz Oldenburg \ B: Lang,Alois \ O: Laurel Sportpferde GmbH, |
Francesca Ciriesi ITALY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 570 | Leonardo B 3 G \ Holst \ B \ 1995 \ Loran x Sympatico \ B: Brinkop,Karl-Heinz \ O: Brinkop,Susanne |
Kendra Claricia Brinkop TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 1280 | Cerona M \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Clearway x Lord \ B: Sinnack \ O: Stall Storemark |
Camilla Storemark NORWAY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 241 | Chips 8 S \ OS \ Schi \ 2003 \ Come On x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Glanemann,Christian |
Marie Longem NORWAY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 751 | Quertola Du Ry M \ SF \ F \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: Bouiliart,Nicole |
Mathieu Bourdon FRANCE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 3 | Abbervail Lightning G \ Irl.W \ B \ 2003 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Chair Lift \ B: Wright,Heather & Richard \ O: Verburgt,Robert |
Claudia Verburgt NETHERLANDS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 1283 | Upwood G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2001 \ Goodtimes x Concorde \ B: \ O: Grinder Gard Bv V/ Torill H. Bakken |
Siri Martine Bakken NORWAY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 978 | Wireina M \ KWPN \ F \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Karlsson,Irma |
Irma Karlsson SWEDEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 5 Min. Pause zur Bodenpflege | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 223 | Charis 24 M \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Cordobes II x Chasseur I \ B: Gödecker,Heinz-Wilhelm \ O: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm |
Julia Aladushkina RUFV Hagen St. Martinus |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 30 | Apriori Star S \ n.b. \ F \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: Forbes,Moira |
Clementine Bost FRANCE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 645 | Mirage de Levaux S \ SF \ R \ 2000 \ Concorde x Quelmek \ B: Julien Covini \ O: Julien Covini/ Eric Lelievre,Lelievre,Eric |
Luca Coata ITALY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 1003 | Zhivago S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2004 \ Krack C x Jazz \ B: Radstake B.V., \ O: Wexner,Abigail |
Sjaak Sleiderink NETHERLANDS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 590 | Liza Minelli 16 M \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Fortinbras x Landadel \ B: Dressur-en Springst.De Ijzeren Man, \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG |
Sönke Rothenberger RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | 1264 | Casino Royale 8 G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2003 \ Contini 4 x Aldato 10 \ B: Pape, Fritz jun. \ O: Könemund, Daniel |
Daniel Könemund RV Rhede-Krommert e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | 1098 | Abc Trixi M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel 2 x Carolus 15 \ B: Sipple, Elmar \ O: Sipple, Heike |
Angelina Herröder RG Büttelborn e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | 1353 | U Tabasca M \ Holst \ SCH \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Coriolan \ B: Mueller Hans-Peter \ O: Müller Hans-Peter |
Chantal Müller SWITZERLAND |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | 1376 | Cousteau 6 G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 1999 \ Carolus I x Contender \ B: Gloy,Hermann \ O: Straumann,Flaminia |
Flaminia Straumann SWITZERLAND |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | 1413 | Cupido Z G \ ZANG \ BAY \ 2002 \ Chellano Z x Lugano van Laroche \ B: Camerlynck J.A.V.R.C. \ O: Bianchi Angelo Giovanni |
Pippa Allen Eschweiler PSV |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | 72 | Belle Rock M \ ISH \ B \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Levy ,Edward |
Edward Levy FRANCE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | 1350 | Filou Xl G \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Florentino x Popcorn \ B: Gestüt Eichenhof \ O: Bichsel Werner |
Alessandra Bichsel SWITZERLAND |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | 837 | Selano 3 G \ n.b. \ F \ 1999 \ x \ B: \ O: Zettermann,Royne |
Hanna Klensmeden SWEDEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | 925 | Un Diable M \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ x \ B: \ O: Hoekstra,Jelmer |
Jelmer Hoekstra NETHERLANDS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | 594 | London 32 G \ OS \ B \ 2002 \ Landstreicher x Aldato \ B: Horstkötter,Bernhard \ O: Emde,Marion |
Maksymilian Wechta POLAND |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | 25 | Annabell 386 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2000 \ Acord II x Corrado I \ B: ZG Schlüter,Anke u.Maren \ O: Puschak,Wolfgang |
Theresa Pachler AUSTRIA |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | 836 | Seilucca M \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Seidon x Leonardo I \ B: Liebing,Patrick \ O: Elbers,Josef |
Vincent Elbers RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | 1037 | Carella 5 M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Clearway x Concerto 4 \ B: Vollersen, Jens \ O: Fritzsching, Klaus |
Niklas Krieg RFV Donaueschingen |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
84. | 1200 | Lillibett M \ Dt.Sp. \ B \ 2003 \ Lesotho 4 x \ B: Nickel, Herbert \ O: Jung, Dr. Esther |
Lena Pollmann-Schweckhorst Warsteiner RV e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | 93 | Caesar V.G.Z. G \ BWP \ B \ 2000 \ Caretano Z x \ B: \ O: Roosbroeck,Jules van |
Rebecca Lippi Bruni ITALY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | 177 | Cassian 7 G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Caletto I \ B: Behrens,Boie \ O: L. Eriksson/Yellow Horse Film & Tev |
Alexandra Eriksson SWEDEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
87. | 1272 | Carethago Z M \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Schurtenberger,Niklaus |
Niccolo Callerio ITALY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | 1279 | Casper 150 S \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Concetto I x Grannus \ B: Gerd Sosath \ O: Trond Karlsen |
Ida Johansen NORWAY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
90. | 1181 | Pret a Tout G \ SF \ F \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Krech, Ruth |
Kaya Lüthi Sportpferdezentrum Aach |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
91. | 1033 | Granat 301 G \ Bay \ B \ 2004 \ Boeckmann's Grandeur x \ B: Sanladerer, Ferdinand \ O: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill |
Maximilian Lill PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
92. | 931 | Untouchable 28 M \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Björklund,Äsa u. Häkan |
Alma Björklund SWEDEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
93. | 1347 | Capitano 72 G \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Willem's As I \ B: Döscher,Jörn \ O: Holten,Henning von |
Birgit Gärtner RUFV Hagen St. Martinus |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
94. | 1063 | Quinaro 3 G \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Quattro 7 x \ B: Harms, Carsten \ O: Dirks, Klaus |
Henry Vaske RG Klein Roscharden |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
95. | 1038 | Cooper 75 G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Colman 2 x Guardus Limbus \ B: Roeh, Herbert \ O: Sandmann, Hermann-Josef |
Maurice Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
96. | 961 | Webster Lady M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2003 \ Hemmingway x Tangelo xx \ B: Vrieling,J. \ O: Glanemann,Christian |
Michelle L. Westergaard DENMARK |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
97. | 94 | Cafino G \ S.Wbl \ B \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Mäsel AB, |
Karl Jakob Ingvarsson SWEDEN |
prize money | 800,00 EUR |
judges | Kirsten Barnow (DEN) Alfred Boll (SUI) Hans Wallmeier (GER) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |