no. 3 Int. competition in two phases (1.45m)
Medium Tour

Prize of Institut der Norddeutschen Wirtschaft & Deutsche Messe AG

begin 18.10.2013 19:40

# no horse rider phase 1
penalties
phase 2
penalties

time
1. 561 Sterrehof's Uppity
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2001 \ Guidam x Epilot \ B: \ O: Stoetrij Sterrehof
 
NED
Marc Houtzager
5.875,00 EUR 0.000.0028.80
2. 14 Andrea 48
M \ AESRpf \ F \ 2001 \ Marome NW x Voltaire \ B: Bruggink,Gert-Jan \ O: Bruggink,Gert-Jan
 
NED
Gert-Jan Bruggink
4.700,00 EUR 0.000.0029.21
3. 134 Double O Seven 6
S \ S.Wbl \ Schi \ 2001 \ Carnute x Irco Mena \ B: Nordgren,Marita \ O: Straumann,Flaminia
 
IRL
Denis Lynch
3.525,00 EUR 0.000.0029.24
4. 298 Firth of Lorne
S \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Stakkato \ B: Rölleke, Meinolf \ O: Rölleke, Meinolf
 
GER
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
2.350,00 EUR 0.000.0029.39
5. 548 Vindicat W
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Guidam x Libero H \ B: \ O: Stone Hill Farm
 
USA
Laura Kraut
1.645,00 EUR 0.000.0029.98
6. 41 Caesario 6
G \ Westf \ Db \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Pilot \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ O: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel,
 
ITA
Emanuele Gaudiano
1.293,00 EUR 0.000.0030.12
7. 309 Baquita
M \ Westf \ Df \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x \ B: Jec, Henry \ O: Becker, Julia,Becker, Otto
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof e. V.
940,00 EUR 0.000.0030.63
8. 312 Colorit
S \ Württ \ FSchi \ 2003 \ Coriano x Capitol I \ B: Weimer, Hans-Dieter \ O: Isaak, Klaus
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
705,00 EUR 0.000.0030.64
9. 336 Lautermann
G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Lauterbach x Liberty Life \ B: Bosse, Stefanie \ O: Kortland, Silke
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
705,00 EUR 0.000.0031.05
10. 228 Sabrina 327
M \ Bay \ B \ 1999 \ Sandro Boy x Landadel \ B: Estendorfer,Josef \ O: Winley Farm LLC,Gölkel,Judith
 
GER
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
588,00 EUR 0.000.0031.13
11. 558 Lacapo 4
G \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Landor S x Argentinus \ B: Vaske,Albert \ O: Illbruck,Sabina
 
HUN
Emil Orban
ZRFV Versmold e. V.
588,00 EUR 0.000.0031.18
12. 446 Windsor 587
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Hold Up Premier x C-Indoctro \ B: Kisteman, K. \ O: Glanemann, Christian
 
GER
Karl Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
588,00 EUR 0.000.0032.07
13. 84 Chataga
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
UKR
Cassio Rivetti
120,00 EUR 0.000.0032.43
14. 20 Argento 11
S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Whitaker,John,Whitaker,Claire
 
GBR
John Whitaker
120,00 EUR 0.000.0032.56
15. 57 Caramsin
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Argentinus \ B: Lenter,Heinz \ O: Fedorovskaya,Marina
 
LAT
Kristaps Neretnieks
120,00 EUR 0.000.0032.75
16. 473 Albführen's Companion
G \ Old \ SCH \ 2004 \ Colander x Picard \ B: \ O: Hofgut Albfuehren GmbH
 
SUI
Alexandra Fricker
Schweiz - Switzerland
120,00 EUR 0.000.0032.78
total = 23.982,00 EUR
not placed
17. 138 Egano van het Slogenhof
G \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Electro x Nagano \ B: Wouters,Paul \ O: Stephex Stables,
 
JPN
Eiken Sato
0.000.0032.93
18. 536 Goldstar 34
G \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Goldfever I x Voltaire \ B: Kamphorst, Arend \ O: Jost, Sabine
 
GER
Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
0.000.0033.10
19. 454 Sterrehof's Cayetano Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: Stoeterij Sterrehof,
 
AUT
Julia Kayser
AUT
0.000.0033.35
20. 96 Collado
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Landgraf I \ B: Fleddermann,Heinz-Theo \ O: Klatte, Heinrich
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
0.000.0033.48
21. 479 Quickdiamond
G \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2002 \ Quick Lauro Z x Catango \ B: Buitenhues, H. \ O: Onyshchenko Oleksahdr
 
UKR
Ference Szentirmai
0.000.0033.80
22. 476 Moritz W
S \ Hess \ DBSCH \ 2003 \ x Graf Spee \ B: ZG Weier,Thomas u.Claudia \ O: Alam,Evren
 
TUR
Evren Alam
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
0.000.0034.16
23. 104 Conte Couleur
G \ Holst \ F \ 2005 \ Contendro II x Coriano \ B: Rijkens,Tjeert \ O: Petrovas,Andrius
 
LTU
Andrius Petrovas
0.000.0034.29
24. 118 Cornetta 11
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Anmarsch \ B: Fölling,Manfred \ O: Illbruck,Sabina
 
GER
Max Kühner
RA München e.V.
0.000.0034.60
25. 564 Castella 47
M \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Little Rock Gold \ B: Krohn,Hans-Otto \ O: Brokamp,Jürgen
 
GER
Sebastian Karshüning
RV Rhede e. V.
0.000.0035.13
26. 33 Barnebee
G \ Dt.Sp. \ B \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Aletto \ B: Jahn,Steffen \ O: Löffler,Karl-Heinz,Löffler,Joachim
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V.
0.000.0039.70
27. 5 Abc Trixi
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Carolus I \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Sipple,Heike
 
GER
Angelina Herröder
RG Büttelborn e.V.
0.004.0031.88
28. 580 Never Last
G \ OLDBG \ BAY \ 2004 \ Naples x Ramiro \ B: Harjes Wolfgang \ O: Muff Werner
 
SUI
Werner Muff
SUI
0.004.0031.90
29. 545 Taxi
M \ KWPN \ F \ 2000 \ Royal Bravour x Naturel \ B: \ O: Familie Patteet-van Bossche
 
BEL
Gudrun Patteet
0.004.0031.92
30. 462 Mister Davier
G \ SF \ F \ 2000 \ Quiniou Sf x Leprince de Thurin \ B: Clavier Alain \ O: Scea Rauline
 
FRA
Julien Epaillard
0.004.0032.27
31. 191 Lorelli
G \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Lord Pezi x Aldatus \ B: Voßhage,Karl \ O: Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
0.004.0032.46
32. 287 Areno 5
M \ Old \ Df \ 1999 \ Argentinus x Grannus \ B: Huster-Klatte, Hans \ O: Sprehe, Albert
 
GER
Jan Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
0.004.0034.41
33. 208 Perigueux
S \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Perpignon x Stakkato \ B: Jacobs Dr.,Karl-Otto \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
GER
Eva Bitter
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
0.004.0035.68
34. 542 Jackie 30
M \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Argentinus x \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: ZG Wendeln, Paul u. Hilde
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
4.004.0036.67
35. 559 Cathleen 28
M \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Cordobes I x Ramiro's Son I \ B: \ O: Müller, Frank
 
UKR
Katharina Offel
RG Hausdorp e.V.
0.004.0037.22
36. 532 Cesar
G \ BWP \ B \ 2002 \ Utrillo van de Heffinck x Flugel van la Roche \ B: Stoeterij Dorperheide \ O: Bridgeside Farms Llc
 
USA
Bliss Heers
Amerika - United States
0.004.0038.30
37. 544 Quibell 5
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quintero x Cento \ B: Schuler,Lorenz \ O: Beck,Oliver u. Eckermann,Henrik
 
SWE
Henrik von Eckermann
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
0.004.0039.57
38. 425 Akku 2
G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Albatros x Pep \ B: Thye-Moormann, Hubert \ O: Tebbel, Rene
 
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
4.004.0040.11
39. 347 Chiara 222
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ x Coronado \ B: Schüder, Günter \ O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
 
GER
Ludger Beerbaum
RV Mannheim
0.004.0040.12
40. 153 Flower Boy 2
S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2003 \ Cheers Cassini x Figaro \ B: E.A.C.BV, \ O: Beeking,Pia-Katharina
 
GER
Pia-Katharina Beeking
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
4.004.0043.51
41. 121 Cos I Can
G \ ISH \ B \ 2003 \ Olympic Lux x Harlequin du Carel \ B: \ O: Breen,Shane,Griffin,John
 
USA
Reed Kessler
4.004.0043.70
42. 568 Little Pezi
G \ Westf \ B \ 2001 \ Lord Pezi x Aldatus \ B: Voßhage,Karl \ O: BG Stevens u.Ahlmann,
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
4.005.0047.59
43. 324 Contagio
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Colman x Lordanos \ B: Harjes, Wolfgang \ O: Nieberg, Lars,Geller-Herr, Katarina
 
GER
Lars Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
0.005.0048.94
44. 244 Tailormade Cavetta
M \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Careful x Grannus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 
DEN
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
0.008.0034.42
45. 552 Pikeur Lux
G \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Lancer III x \ B: Schulte, Gustav \ O: Brinkmann, Wolfgang
 
GER
Markus Brinkmann
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
0.008.0036.94
46. 459 Apardi
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Corland x Kannan \ B: F. van de Linden \ O: Ricardo & Alberto Simhon
 
COL
Daniel Bluman
0.008.0037.80
47. 122 Costa Rica 41
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Clearway x Contender \ B: Meyer,Friedrich \ O: Thiele AG,Thiele,Sabine
 
GER
Sebastian Elias
PSV Sorge-Settendorf e.V
4.008.0038.39
48. 181 Levade 35
M \ Dt.Sp. \ Schi \ 2004 \ Levisto x Kolibri \ B: Hamann,Kerstin \ O: Pessoa,Rodrigo
 
USA
Alexa Pessoa
4.008.0040.77
49. 78 Catwalk 14
S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Colman x Corleone \ B: Völz,Lothar \ O: Whitaker,Claire
 
GBR
Robert Whitaker
4.009.0048.61
50. 467 Flavourart Amico Mio
S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Stakkato x Graf Grannus \ B: Wulf, Andrea und Norbert \ O: Tommaso Srl
 
ITA
Roberto Cristofoletti
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
0.0012.0031.95
51. 530 Upsilon d' Ocquier
G \ BWP \ B \ 1997 \ Landetto x Romeo \ B: Laruelle,Marc \ O: Straumann,Thomas
 
SUI
Flaminia Straumann
SUI
4.0012.0042.17
52. 281 La Coeur 10
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Lavall II x Cantus \ B: Lehmann, Daniel \ O: Hofschröer, Ernst
 
GER
Hilmar Meyer
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
8.0012.0042.72
53. 30 Balahe 3
M \ S.Wbl \ F \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Stodell,Hans
 
SWE
Douglas Lindelöw
8.0012.0042.77
54. 464 Romanov
S \ KWPN \ F \ 1998 \ Heartbreaker x Fedor \ B: Gebr. Bosch, Luttenberg (Nl) \ O: Mr Billy Twomey
 
IRL
Bertram Allen
4.0012.0043.19
55. 162 Gabbiano 11
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Grandino x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.0012.0043.29
56. 457 Tinkabell 12
M \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Casco x Ekstein \ B: Reimert,H.J. \ O: Pessoa, Rodrigo
 
BRA
Rodrigo Pessoa
BRAZIL
4.0012.0044.03
57. 268 World Wide 7
M \ KWPN \ Hlb \ 2003 \ Corland (DK: Corlando) x Animo \ B: \ O: Hemmelhorst Sporthorses,
 
NED
Willem Greve
12.0014.0050.19
58. 442 Gosbodino 2
G \ ZW \ Db \ 2003 \ Granni x Venu du Theil \ B: Scherrmann, Armin \ O: Budde, Jürgen
 
GER
Laureen Budde
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
4.0020.0038.76
59. 170 Lacoeur
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Lavall II x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Sager,Franz \ O: Sager,Franz
 
GER
Jörg Kreutzmann
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
4.0024.0058.90
60. 470 Silence G
M \ KWPN \ B \ 1999 \ Karandasj x Libero H \ B: J G. Venderbosch \ O: Qatar Armed Forces
 
QAT
Hamad Ali Mohamed A Al Attiyah
8.00 34.70
60. 334 Holiday by Solitour
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2001 \ Contendro I x Cascavelle \ B: Eitel, Michael \ O: Heger, Adrienne
 
GER
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
0.00 38.90
ret. 197 Mandy 592
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Zucchero (NL: Marlon) x Concorde \ B: \ O: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin
 
GER
Andreas Knippling
RG Hausdorp e.V.
ret. 576 Norlam des Etisses
S \ SFA \ F \ 2001 \ Quidam de Revel Sf x Uriel \ B: Batillat Jean-Francois \ O: Stephex Stables
 
GER
Daniel Deußer
RFV Kirberg e.V.
ret. 81 Celly Negra
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Graf Top \ B: Westermann,Johann \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Butkus,Arunas
 
SUI
Clarissa Crotta
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.


prize money23.982,00 EUR
judgesJoachim Geilfus, GER
Lieselotte Müller, AUT
Hans Wallmeier, GER