no. 13 CSIYH1* International jumping competition with jump off (1,40 m) for 7- and 8-years old horses
Youngster Tour - Final

Prize of KMG Kliniken

begin 05.05.2013 10:20

# no horse rider  round jump-offtime
1. 471 Aminka A
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Ephebe For Ever x Hartbreaker \ B: \ O: de Heer W.P.C. Greve*
 
Willem Greve
NIEDERLANDE
375,00 EUR 0.000.0038.16
2. 220 Risohorse Emilia
M \ Rhld \ Db \ 2005 \ Extasy x Polydor \ B: Dammann,Klaus \ O: Dammann,Klaus
 
Björn Nagel
TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha
300,00 EUR 0.000.0039.51
3. 476 Caprice 463
M \ Holsteiner \ B \ 2006 \ Cristo x Carpaccio \ B: Andreas Christiansen \ O: Umc Hotelerrichtungs-Betr. u. Verwa
 
Clarissa Crotta
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
225,00 EUR 0.000.0040.52
4. 201 Queen Windsor
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Quantum x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Voß,Hermann Otto \ O: Stall Moorhof,
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
150,00 EUR 0.000.0040.54
5. 166 Lannaro
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Larino x Kannan \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Mandy Goosen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
105,00 EUR 0.000.0049.42
6. 65 Chapeau 10
M \ OS \ F \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Padarco van het Hertsveld \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Andreas Kreuzer
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
83,00 EUR 0.004.0038.05
7. 271 Wyomie 25
M \ Holst \ BkaSc \ 2006 \ Clearway x Renomee \ B: Magens,Hobe \ O: Sportpferde Dr. Wolfgang Neubert,
 
Paul Wiktor
RV Alter Landsitz Sommerstorf e.V.
60,00 EUR 0.004.0040.37
8. 295 Daily Sun 7
M \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Contendro 3 x Drosselklang \ B: Huntemann, Gaby \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH
 
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
45,00 EUR 0.004.0042.59
9. 498 Con Finetto
G \ Mecklenbur \ DB \ 2005 \ Cabrol Amicor x Matador XX \ B: ZG Granzow, Bernd u. Elfi \ O: Bärwald, Michelle
 
Matthias Granzow
RFV Landgestüt Redefin e.V.
45,00 EUR 0.004.0044.28
10. 383 Beaudento
G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento 2 x \ B: Ruitenberg-van der Veen, B. \ O: Glanemann, Christian
 
Karl Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
38,00 EUR 0.004.0045.84
11. 363 Carato 2
S \ OS \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Carinue x Argelith Stakkato \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
38,00 EUR 0.004.0047.62
12. 390 Apourti
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Quinar x \ B: Nijenkamp, W.A.M. \ O: Szmyt, Wanda
 
Emil Orban
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
38,00 EUR 0.008.0040.12
total = 1.502,00 EUR
not placed
13. 196 Quadam
S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Quite Easy 3 x Argelith Stakkato \ B: Schäfer, Manfred \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,Staj Mustang s.r.o., Jana Kleszczov
 
Gerd Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
0.008.0047.12
14. 21 Baton Rouge 3
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Habsburg \ B: Bril,Roelof \ O: Meyer,Janne-Friederike
 
Janne-Friederike Meyer
TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha
0.00 67.80
15. 414 Lord Quidam
S \ Old \ BAY \ 2006 \ Lordanos x Quidam de Revel \ B: Brueggehagen, Alfons \ O: Sosath, Gerd
 
Dominique Roelofsen
NETHERLANDS
1.00 71.36
16. 454 Basta
S \ Danish War \ F \ 2005 \ Quebec x \ B: Richard Hansen \ O: Ng Ha Ping Ellen
 
Jacqueline Lai
HONG KONG
1.00 71.56
17. 435 Brave Heart II
G \ Ausl. \ F \ 2006 \ Utopie x Emilion \ B: Stoeterij de Berkel \ O: Muff Werner
 
Werner Muff
Schweiz - Switzerland
4.00 65.01
18. 479 Adorable
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Nimmerdor \ B: N. van de Pol \ O: Camilla Andersson
 
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
4.00 65.72
19. 420 Tailormade Confidence
S \ Old \ DF \ 2006 \ Böckmanns Cordalme Z x Grannus \ B: Käter, Veronika \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps
 
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
4.00 65.90
20. 12 Balaine
M \ OS \ F \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Captain Paul I \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Bastian Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.00 66.36
21. 486 Catachi
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Caretino x Calando I \ B: Schoof, Otto Boje \ O: Stall Bengtsson &Kristoffersen GmbH
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
SCHWEDEN
4.00 66.51
22. 422 Tailormade La Vie
M \ Old \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Cantus \ B: Freese,Josef \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 
Sashia Astrup Jensen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
4.00 67.24
23. 252 Toulonia
M \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Toulon x Balou du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.00 67.70
24. 258 Vanquish 2
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Struve,Eduard \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
 
Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
4.00 68.61
25. 318 AB 19 Mahabone
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Corrado I 2 x Alcatraz 14 \ B: Pingel, Dieter \ O: Tuzlali, Akela
 
Christian Hess
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
4.00 69.37
26. 163 La Pasion de Caballo Concept
S \ DK \ B \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Quidam de Revel \ B: ZG Ravn,Else u.Nis \ O: Penzlin,Evi
 
Evi Penzlin
RV Breitenburg e.V.
4.00 70.40
27. 407 Quantara 5
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Quantum x San PatrignanoCassini \ B: Hansen, Ingo \ O: Petersen, Helga
 
Sebastian Karshüning
RV Rhede e. V.
4.00 70.50
28. 399 Walters Finale
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Landos x Virtual Village Quick Star \ B: Schröder, Walter \ O: Theurer, Andreas
 
Andreas Theurer
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
8.00 61.96
29. 328 Gepsom
S \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Epsom Gesmeray x Rudelsburg \ B: Bruhns, Harald \ O: Bruhns, Robert,Bruhns, Harald
 
Robert Bruhns
PSV Quitzow e.V.
8.00 67.31
30. 445 Light-Fly-Lady
M \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Light On OLD x Grannus \ B: Grüner, Ewald \ O: Brinkmann, Wolfgang,Woltermann, Kathrin,Knobloch, Udo
 
Markus Brinkmann
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
8.00 67.75
31. 46 Carlinos 2
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Caretino x Heraldik xx \ B: Lienau,Otto \ O: Lienau,Otto
 
Mylene Diederichsmeier
RV Havighorst e.V.
8.00 68.05
32. 202 Quel Chanel
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Quality x Landor S \ B: Schmacker,Karl Heinz \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
8.00 68.54
33. 72 Cherowa
M \ Old \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cellestial x Sir Caletto \ B: Hartig,Rüdiger \ O: Auge,Josef
 
Rene Rückert
RFSV Insel Poel e. V.
8.00 69.10
34. 341 Cellestina
M \ Meckl. \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Cellestial x Carprilli \ B: Zuchthof Gadebusch/Kerstin Makowei \ O: Zuchthof Gadebusch/Kerstin Makowei
 
Andre Plath
RFSV Insel Poel e. V.
8.00 69.75
35. 263 Welcome Cor
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Caretino x Coronado \ B: Borstel,Bettina von \ O: Borstel,Bettina von
 
Jörg Möller
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
8.00 70.49
36. 436 Berlina
M \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Carthino Z x Calvaro Z \ B: H A M. Lurvink \ O: Schenker Lukas
 
Ruedi Müller
SCHWEIZ
9.00 71.56
37. 313 Conloubet
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Kruse, Elisabeth
 
Elisabeth Kruse
Reiterverein Balve e.V.
9.00 71.62
38. 218 Rhapsodie St Jean
M \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Quick Star x Iris Landai \ B: \ O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller,
 
Kathrin Müller
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
12.00 65.86
39. 353 Wielka
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Carinjo 9 x Candillo 3 \ B: Steuer, Lothar \ O: Steuer, Lothar
 
Jörg Kreutzmann
TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha
12.00 70.85
40. 472 Carlaro
G \ Oldenburge \ B \ 2006 \ Carinue x Balou du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Schockemöhle, Paul
 
Michael Cristofoletti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
16.00 70.41


prize money1.502,00 EUR
judgesDick Nijhof
Hans Wallmeier
Claus Thiedemann