Nr. 13 CSIYH1* - Int. Springprüfung mit Stechen (1,40 m)
Preis der KMG Kliniken
für 7- und 8-jährige Pferde
Youngster Tour - FINALE
Beginn: 05.05.2013 10:20 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 40
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7-jährige Pferde | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 72 | Cherowa S \ Old \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cellestial x Sir Caletto \ Z: Hartig,Rüdiger \ B: Auge,Josef |
Rene Rückert RFSV Insel Poel e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 313 | Conloubet W \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Kruse, Elisabeth |
Elisabeth Kruse Reiterverein Balve e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 341 | Cellestina S \ Meckl. \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Cellestial x Carprilli \ Z: Zuchthof Gadebusch/Kerstin Makowei \ B: Zuchthof Gadebusch/Kerstin Makowei |
Andre Plath RFSV Insel Poel e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 12 | Balaine S \ OS \ F \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Captain Paul I \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Bastian Freese RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 252 | Toulonia S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Toulon x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Florian Meyer zu Hartum RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 399 | Walters Finale S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Landos x Virtual Village Quick Star \ Z: Schröder, Walter \ B: Theurer, Andreas |
Andreas Theurer RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 163 | La Pasion de Caballo Concept H \ DK \ B \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Quidam de Revel \ Z: ZG Ravn,Else u.Nis \ B: Penzlin,Evi |
Evi Penzlin RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 318 | AB 19 Mahabone W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Corrado I 2 x Alcatraz 14 \ Z: Pingel, Dieter \ B: Tuzlali, Akela |
Christian Hess RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 271 | Wyomie 25 S \ Holst \ BkaSc \ 2006 \ Clearway x Renomee \ Z: Magens,Hobe \ B: Sportpferde Dr. Wolfgang Neubert, |
Paul Wiktor RV Alter Landsitz Sommerstorf e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 263 | Welcome Cor S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Caretino x Coronado \ Z: Borstel,Bettina von \ B: Borstel,Bettina von |
Jörg Möller RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 445 | Light-Fly-Lady S \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Light On OLD x Grannus \ Z: Grüner, Ewald \ B: Brinkmann, Wolfgang,Woltermann, Kathrin,Knobloch, Udo |
Markus Brinkmann RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 414 | Lord Quidam H \ Old \ BAY \ 2006 \ Lordanos x Quidam de Revel \ Z: Brueggehagen, Alfons \ B: Sosath, Gerd |
Dominique Roelofsen NETHERLANDS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 196 | Quadam H \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Quite Easy 3 x Argelith Stakkato \ Z: Schäfer, Manfred \ B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,Staj Mustang s.r.o., Jana Kleszczov |
Gerd Sosath Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 21 | Baton Rouge 3 W \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Habsburg \ Z: Bril,Roelof \ B: Meyer,Janne-Friederike |
Janne-Friederike Meyer TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 436 | Berlina S \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Carthino Z x Calvaro Z \ Z: H A M. Lurvink \ B: Schenker Lukas |
Ruedi Müller SCHWEIZ |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 353 | Wielka S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Carinjo 9 x Candillo 3 \ Z: Steuer, Lothar \ B: Steuer, Lothar |
Jörg Kreutzmann TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 201 | Queen Windsor S \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Quantum x Cor de la Bryere \ Z: Voß,Hermann Otto \ B: Stall Moorhof, |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 383 | Beaudento W \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento 2 x \ Z: Ruitenberg-van der Veen, B. \ B: Glanemann, Christian |
Karl Brocks RV Waltrop e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 476 | Caprice 463 S \ Holsteiner \ B \ 2006 \ Cristo x Carpaccio \ Z: Andreas Christiansen \ B: Umc Hotelerrichtungs-Betr. u. Verwa |
Clarissa Crotta RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 420 | Tailormade Confidence H \ Old \ DF \ 2006 \ Böckmanns Cordalme Z x Grannus \ Z: Käter, Veronika \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps |
Sören Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 407 | Quantara 5 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Quantum x San PatrignanoCassini \ Z: Hansen, Ingo \ B: Petersen, Helga |
Sebastian Karshüning RV Rhede e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 435 | Brave Heart II W \ Ausl. \ F \ 2006 \ Utopie x Emilion \ Z: Stoeterij de Berkel \ B: Muff Werner |
Werner Muff Schweiz - Switzerland |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 65 | Chapeau 10 S \ OS \ F \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Padarco van het Hertsveld \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Andreas Kreuzer Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 166 | Lannaro W \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Larino x Kannan \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Mandy Goosen RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 422 | Tailormade La Vie S \ Old \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Cantus \ Z: Freese,Josef \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
Sashia Astrup Jensen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 472 | Carlaro W \ Oldenburge \ B \ 2006 \ Carinue x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Schockemöhle, Paul |
Michael Cristofoletti RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 202 | Quel Chanel W \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Quality x Landor S \ Z: Schmacker,Karl Heinz \ B: Sosath,Gerd |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8-jährige Pferde | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 498 | Con Finetto W \ Mecklenbur \ DB \ 2005 \ Cabrol Amicor x Matador XX \ Z: ZG Granzow, Bernd u. Elfi \ B: Bärwald, Michelle |
Matthias Granzow RFV Landgestüt Redefin e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 46 | Carlinos 2 W \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Caretino x Heraldik xx \ Z: Lienau,Otto \ B: Lienau,Otto |
Mylene Diederichsmeier RV Havighorst e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 363 | Carato 2 H \ OS \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Carinue x Argelith Stakkato \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz |
Hergen Forkert RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 454 | Basta H \ Danish War \ F \ 2005 \ Quebec x \ Z: Richard Hansen \ B: Ng Ha Ping Ellen |
Jacqueline Lai HONG KONG |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 479 | Adorable W \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Nimmerdor \ Z: N. van de Pol \ B: Camilla Andersson |
Andreas Erni RV Breitenburg e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 220 | Risohorse Emilia S \ Rhld \ Db \ 2005 \ Extasy x Polydor \ Z: Dammann,Klaus \ B: Dammann,Klaus |
Björn Nagel TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 486 | Catachi W \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Caretino x Calando I \ Z: Schoof, Otto Boje \ B: Stall Bengtsson &Kristoffersen GmbH |
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson SCHWEDEN |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 295 | Daily Sun 7 S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Contendro 3 x Drosselklang \ Z: Huntemann, Gaby \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH |
Gilbert Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 328 | Gepsom H \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Epsom Gesmeray x Rudelsburg \ Z: Bruhns, Harald \ B: Bruhns, Robert,Bruhns, Harald |
Robert Bruhns PSV Quitzow e.V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 471 | Aminka A S \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Ephebe For Ever x Hartbreaker \ Z: \ B: de Heer W.P.C. Greve* |
Willem Greve NIEDERLANDE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 258 | Vanquish 2 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Cor de la Bryere \ Z: Struve,Eduard \ B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, |
Mynou Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 218 | Rhapsodie St Jean S \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Quick Star x Iris Landai \ Z: \ B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, |
Kathrin Müller ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 390 | Apourti S \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Quinar x \ Z: Nijenkamp, W.A.M. \ B: Szmyt, Wanda |
Emil Orban ZRFV Versmold e.V. |
Geldpreis | 1.500,00 EUR |
Richter | Dick Nijhof Hans Wallmeier Claus Thiedemann |