Nr. 1 CSI 2* Int. Springprüfung Fehler/Zeit (1,35 m)
Kleine Tour - 1. Qualifikation
Preis des Lohnunternehmens Schubert
Beginn 03.05.2013 09:30 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | Fehler | Zeit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 466 | van Schijndel's Chanelly S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Contender x Bachus \ Z: \ B: van Schijndel Promotion Bv |
Piet jun. Raijmakers NED |
250,00 EUR | 0.00 | 52.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 87 | Cordi 3 S \ Sachs \ F \ 1997 \ Carus x Tiroler xx \ Z: Pursche,Helmut \ B: Jost,Volker |
Mynou Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
200,00 EUR | 0.00 | 52.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 8 | Anuberta S \ KWPN \ Df \ 2000 \ Mermus R x Joost \ Z: Stal Roelofs, \ B: Diederichsmeier,Mylene |
Mylene Diederichsmeier RV Havighorst e.V. |
150,00 EUR | 0.00 | 53.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 194 | Pikeur Cleveland W \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Caretino x Alcatraz \ Z: Andresen,Harald \ B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang |
Björn Nagel TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha |
100,00 EUR | 0.00 | 54.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 423 | Tailormade Chacco Gold H \ OS \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Landgold \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Tailormade Stallion ApS, |
Sashia Astrup Jensen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
70,00 EUR | 0.00 | 54.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 170 | Le Sweet S \ Brdbg \ B \ 2002 \ Levisto x Kolibri \ Z: Wegt,Hans-Joachim \ B: Sportpferde Dr. Wolfgang Neubert, |
Paul Wiktor RV Alter Landsitz Sommerstorf e.V. |
55,00 EUR | 0.00 | 55.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 331 | Bond James Bond H \ OS \ F \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Cordano 6 \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Bruhns, Harald u.Robert |
Robert Bruhns PSV Quitzow e.V. |
40,00 EUR | 0.00 | 55.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 10 | Artocentina S \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2003 \ Artos Z x Cento \ Z: ZG Geiß GbR, \ B: Brokamp,Sabine |
Alexander Hufenstuhl Süttenbacher RSG e. V. |
30,00 EUR | 0.00 | 56.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 485 | Sorceress S \ Ausl. \ B \ 2003 \ x \ Z: \ B: Rc Dance And Jump |
Barbora Tomanova CZECH REPUBLIC |
30,00 EUR | 0.00 | 56.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 186 | Luwina P S \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Landsieger I \ Z: Pfleumer,Sven \ B: Thiele AG,Thiele,Sabine |
Sebastian Elias PSV Sorge-Settendorf e.V. |
25,00 EUR | 0.00 | 56.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 449 | VDL Groep Alitta S \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Karandasj x Indoctro \ Z: Oosterbosch \ B: Stoeterij Duyselshof |
Eric D. van der Vleuten |
25,00 EUR | 0.00 | 57.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 317 | RPM Crazy Fly H \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Visa Carthago Z x Trudo Darco \ Z: Eeckhoudt, Luc van \ B: Radesforder Pferdemanagement GmbH |
Christian Hess RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
25,00 EUR | 0.00 | 58.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 348 | GK Cerano H \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Casall La Silla x Caletto 3 \ Z: Kummetz Manfred/Gestüt Kriseby \ B: Kummetz Manfred/Gestüt Kriseby |
Jörg Kreutzmann TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha |
10,00 EUR | 0.00 | 58.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 358 | Chanel B 2 S \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2005 \ Cellestial x VDL Indoctro \ Z: Biemann, Friedrich-Wilhelm \ B: Turnierstall Minzow GmbH |
Andre Thieme RV German Horse Pellets e.V. |
10,00 EUR | 0.00 | 59.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 171 | Ledie Meglenburg S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Lancado x Pik Bube I \ Z: Auge,Josef \ B: Auge,Josef |
Rene Rückert RFSV Insel Poel e. V. |
10,00 EUR | 0.00 | 59.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 253 | Ultima 49 S \ Holst \ F \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Calypso I \ Z: Eggers,Sönke \ B: Stall Moorhof, |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
10,00 EUR | 0.00 | 59.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Total = 1.040,00 EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 489 | Rosanto W \ Hann \ DB \ 2001 \ Raphael x Singular Joter I \ Z: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi \ B: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi |
Karl Brocks RV Waltrop e.V. |
0.00 | 60.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 40 | Capilot W \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Caspar x Pilot \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Florian Meyer zu Hartum RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
0.00 | 61.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 488 | Gabbiano 9 H \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Grandeur x Last Liberty \ Z: Deckstation Böckmann GmbH, \ B: Deckstation Böckmann GmbH, |
Gilbert Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
0.00 | 62.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 487 | Luzia 19 S \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Jasper \ Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons \ B: Sosath,Gerd |
Niclas Aromaa RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V. |
0.00 | 62.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 361 | Baloudette S \ OS \ Schi \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Dobel's Cento \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Scea La Gauterie Bouville |
Hergen Forkert RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
0.00 | 63.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 473 | Chacenta S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Centauer Z \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Michael Cristofoletti RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
0.00 | 63.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 245 | Tailormade Chaloubet H \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
Sören Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
0.00 | 63.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 93 | Cornet 36 W \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Ars Vivendi \ Z: Westrup,Ansgar \ B: Springflut GmbH & Co. KG, |
Thomas Voß RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
0.00 | 63.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 20 | Batida 97 S \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Monsieur AA \ Z: Altenrichter,Josef \ B: Kruse,Friedrich A. |
Philip Rüping RV Breitenburg e.V. |
0.00 | 64.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 441 | Conmiro 2 H \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Conterno Grande x Heartbreaker \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Mandy Goosen RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
0.00 | 64.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 470 | Zurich S \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Eurocommerce Napels x Fuego du Prelet \ Z: Mensinck \ B: Willem Greve Sportpaarden B.V. |
Willem Greve NIEDERLANDE |
0.00 | 65.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 92 | Cornelius 37 H \ DK \ Schi \ 2005 \ Casir Ask 2 x Lagano \ Z: Bogh, Luffe \ B: Sosath, Gerd |
Gerd Sosath Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne |
0.00 | 66.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 428 | Clarimo H \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2003 \ Clearway x Caletto 3 \ Z: Claussen, Johann Hermann \ B: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf |
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson SCHWEDEN |
0.00 | 67.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 327 | Cardenio 3 W \ Holst \ F \ 2002 \ Coriano 4 x Aloube Z \ Z: Fröchtling-Eggers, Petra \ B: Unterlandstättner, Sara |
Stefan Unterlandstättner RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V. |
0.00 | 68.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 444 | Pikeur Ailton H \ Westf \ B \ 2001 \ x Pablo 90 \ Z: Füller, Rolf \ B: Brinkmann, Wolfgang |
Markus Brinkmann RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. |
0.00 | 69.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 96 | Corrido 4 H \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Contender x Corofino I \ Z: Hattebuhr,Jürgen \ B: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf |
Nisse Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
0.00 | 69.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 404 | Complete 3 W \ DK \ F \ 1997 \ Come Back 11 x \ Z: \ B: Gkouskova, Anna |
Holger Wenz ZRFV Versmold e.V. |
2.00 | 77.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 438 | Goldorac W \ Lettisches \ R \ 1999 \ Grejs x Livis \ Z: \ B: Bækgaarden Youngster A/S |
Jacqueline Lai HONG KONG |
2.00 | 78.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 432 | Donna S \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Kannan x Darco \ Z: Aerden Georges \ B: Muff Werner |
Werner Muff Schweiz - Switzerland |
4.00 | 51.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 128 | Edeldame 15 S \ Westf \ B \ 2000 \ Ehrenwort x Upan la Jarthe AA \ Z: Oberberghaus,Leo \ B: Sportpferde Dr. Wolfgang Neubert, |
Paul Wiktor RV Alter Landsitz Sommerstorf e.V. |
4.00 | 57.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 332 | FST Dipylon H \ Dt.Sp. \ B \ 2004 \ Dinglinger x Lavall 5 \ Z: Kretschmer, Ehrenfried \ B: Sächsische Gestütsvew. Landge.Morit |
Michael Kölz PSV Leisnig e. V. |
4.00 | 57.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 326 | Amatus 18 W \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Acorado x \ Z: Brattka, Günter \ B: Unterlandstättner, Stefan |
Stefan Unterlandstättner RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V. |
4.00 | 58.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 412 | Kacosse S \ OS \ R \ 2005 \ Kannan 2 x Virtual Village Quick Star \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,Lawaetz, Alice |
Bastian Freese RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
4.00 | 59.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 481 | Cosma Shiva S \ Holsteiner \ B \ 2002 \ Cashandcarry x Cassini I \ Z: Maas Karl-Jochen \ B: Lotta'S Horse Oy |
Lotta-Riikka Rintamäki FINNLAND |
4.00 | 59.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 373 | Alcoy Z W \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 1998 \ Aladin Z x Calypso I \ Z: \ B: Borchert, Max-Hilmar |
Max-Hilmar Borchert RV Stechlin-Menz e.V |
4.00 | 60.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 256 | Valandara S \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Quinar x Leonid \ Z: Colmorgen,Wolfgang \ B: Colmorgen,Wolfgang |
Evi Penzlin RV Breitenburg e.V. |
4.00 | 60.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 368 | Tailormade Stardust H \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Argelith Stakkato x Goodman 24 \ Z: Wiese, Gerald \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps |
Nicolas Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
4.00 | 61.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 315 | Quinnkannan W \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Kannan 2 x Quilot \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz |
Elisabeth Kruse Reiterverein Balve e.V. |
4.00 | 61.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 236 | Shakespeare 68 W \ KWPN \ B \ 1999 \ Lux x Herannus \ Z: Griesen,H.J. \ B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, |
Kathrin Müller ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V. |
4.00 | 62.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 139 | FRH Quaid H \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Voltaire \ Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm \ B: Staj Mustang s.r.o., Jana Kleszczov |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne |
4.00 | 63.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 138 | For Success H \ Hann \ Df \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Stakkato \ Z: Siemers,Hans \ B: Stall Königshofer Heide, |
Thomas Kleis Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e. |
4.00 | 63.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 339 | Brooklyn 17 W \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x \ Z: Rohlfing, Wilhelm \ B: Hartmann, Dr. Jobst |
Andreas Ripke TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha |
4.00 | 64.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 38 | Can win W \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Canabis x Grand Step \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Andreas Kreuzer Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe |
4.00 | 65.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 493 | Sydney 21 S \ unknown \ B \ 2002 \ x \ Z: \ B: Friederichs, Manuel |
Andreas Theurer RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
4.00 | 67.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 76 | Chivas Regal 12 W \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Prinz Oldenburg \ Z: Hülsmann,Reinhold \ B: Auge,Josef |
Rene Rückert RFSV Insel Poel e. V. |
4.00 | 68.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 497 | Falcon de Semilly H \ BWP \ SCHWB \ 2005 \ Diamant De Semilly x Lord Z \ Z: Degrave,D \ B: MSM Marschall Sportpferde-Manag.Gmb |
Andre Schröder TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster |
4.00 | 68.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 114 | Dirana 5 S \ Hann \ Df \ 2004 \ Dirano x Cheenook \ Z: Hinrichs-Heinemann,Gunda \ B: Hamed-Altamimi & Cortes, |
Ugo Berrittella RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
4.00 | 70.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 367 | Tailormade Gera S \ Old \ Df \ 2002 \ Quattro 7 x \ Z: Lüschen, Henner \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps |
Nicolas Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
8.00 | 66.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 437 | Cannoso W \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Cannavaro x Zeus \ Z: Gottfried Vorwerk \ B: Müller Ruedi |
Ruedi Müller SCHWEIZ |
8.00 | 67.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 457 | Hippica Cancun S \ OS \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Colman x Papillon Rouge \ Z: \ B: VIegaard |
Jessica Vinther Jensen RV Breitenburg e.V. |
10.00 | 75.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 357 | Luc de Beaufour W \ Grpf.o.R \ Falbe \ 1999 \ x \ Z: \ B: Weinberg, Peter |
Philipp Makowei RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
12.00 | 65.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 415 | VIenna S \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2002 \ Cantos x Indorado \ Z: Fam. Borghuis, Beuningen Ov (Nl) \ B: Stal Roelofsen Bv |
Dominique Roelofsen NETHERLANDS |
12.00 | 84.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 34 | Camiro 34 W \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Contini x Aldato \ Z: Pape,Fritz jun. \ B: Fredebeul,Pia,Fredebeul,Erika |
Pia Fredebeul RFV Büren e.V. |
20.00 | 64.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 492 | Cajano Th W \ Holsteiner \ HB \ 2006 \ Carinjo x Barnaul XX \ Z: Thiede, Anne-Christine \ B: Betrieb Thiede |
Clarissa Crotta RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
20.00 | 68.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ret. | 406 | Comic 8 H \ OS \ Schi \ 2003 \ x Corleone 4 \ Z: Schaible-Merk, Regina \ B: Kamp, Sabine |
Sabine Kamp RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich |
Geldpreis | 1.040,00 EUR |
Richter | Dick Nijhof Hans Wallmeier |