no. 1 CSI 2* international show jumping competition (1,35 m)
1st qualification Small Tour

Prize of Lohnunternehmen Schubert

begin 03.05.2013 09:30

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 466 van Schijndel's Chanelly
M \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Contender x Bachus \ B: \ O: van Schijndel Promotion Bv
 
Piet jun. Raijmakers
NED
250,00 EUR 0.0052.01
2. 87 Cordi 3
M \ Sachs \ F \ 1997 \ Carus x Tiroler xx \ B: Pursche,Helmut \ O: Jost,Volker
 
Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
200,00 EUR 0.0052.80
3. 8 Anuberta
M \ KWPN \ Df \ 2000 \ Mermus R x Joost \ B: Stal Roelofs, \ O: Diederichsmeier,Mylene
 
Mylene Diederichsmeier
RV Havighorst e.V.
150,00 EUR 0.0053.87
4. 194 Pikeur Cleveland
G \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Caretino x Alcatraz \ B: Andresen,Harald \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
 
Björn Nagel
TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha
100,00 EUR 0.0054.21
5. 423 Tailormade Chacco Gold
S \ OS \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Landgold \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Tailormade Stallion ApS,
 
Sashia Astrup Jensen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
70,00 EUR 0.0054.95
6. 170 Le Sweet
M \ Brdbg \ B \ 2002 \ Levisto x Kolibri \ B: Wegt,Hans-Joachim \ O: Sportpferde Dr. Wolfgang Neubert,
 
Paul Wiktor
RV Alter Landsitz Sommerstorf e.V.
55,00 EUR 0.0055.29
7. 331 Bond James Bond
S \ OS \ F \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Cordano 6 \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Bruhns, Harald u.Robert
 
Robert Bruhns
PSV Quitzow e.V.
40,00 EUR 0.0055.60
8. 10 Artocentina
M \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2003 \ Artos Z x Cento \ B: ZG Geiß GbR, \ O: Brokamp,Sabine
 
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG e. V.
30,00 EUR 0.0056.18
9. 485 Sorceress
M \ Ausl. \ B \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Rc Dance And Jump
 
Barbora Tomanova
CZECH REPUBLIC
30,00 EUR 0.0056.45
10. 186 Luwina P
M \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Landsieger I \ B: Pfleumer,Sven \ O: Thiele AG,Thiele,Sabine
 
Sebastian Elias
PSV Sorge-Settendorf e.V.
25,00 EUR 0.0056.66
11. 449 VDL Groep Alitta
M \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Karandasj x Indoctro \ B: Oosterbosch \ O: Stoeterij Duyselshof
 
Eric D. van der Vleuten
25,00 EUR 0.0057.25
12. 317 RPM Crazy Fly
S \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Visa Carthago Z x Trudo Darco \ B: Eeckhoudt, Luc van \ O: Radesforder Pferdemanagement GmbH
 
Christian Hess
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
25,00 EUR 0.0058.45
13. 348 GK Cerano
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Casall La Silla x Caletto 3 \ B: Kummetz Manfred/Gestüt Kriseby \ O: Kummetz Manfred/Gestüt Kriseby
 
Jörg Kreutzmann
TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha
10,00 EUR 0.0058.74
14. 358 Chanel B 2
M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2005 \ Cellestial x VDL Indoctro \ B: Biemann, Friedrich-Wilhelm \ O: Turnierstall Minzow GmbH
 
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e.V.
10,00 EUR 0.0059.10
15. 171 Ledie Meglenburg
M \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Lancado x Pik Bube I \ B: Auge,Josef \ O: Auge,Josef
 
Rene Rückert
RFSV Insel Poel e. V.
10,00 EUR 0.0059.29
16. 253 Ultima 49
M \ Holst \ F \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Calypso I \ B: Eggers,Sönke \ O: Stall Moorhof,
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
10,00 EUR 0.0059.31
total = 1.040,00 EUR
not placed
17. 489 Rosanto
G \ Hann \ DB \ 2001 \ Raphael x Singular Joter I \ B: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi \ O: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi
 
Karl Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
0.0060.14
18. 40 Capilot
G \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Caspar x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0.0061.25
19. 488 Gabbiano 9
S \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Grandeur x Last Liberty \ B: Deckstation Böckmann GmbH, \ O: Deckstation Böckmann GmbH,
 
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
0.0062.17
20. 487 Luzia 19
M \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Jasper \ B: Brüggehagen,Alfons \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
0.0062.39
21. 361 Baloudette
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Dobel's Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Scea La Gauterie Bouville
 
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
0.0063.12
22. 473 Chacenta
M \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Centauer Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Michael Cristofoletti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0.0063.25
23. 245 Tailormade Chaloubet
S \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
0.0063.35
24. 93 Cornet 36
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Ars Vivendi \ B: Westrup,Ansgar \ O: Springflut GmbH & Co. KG,
 
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
0.0063.50
25. 20 Batida 97
M \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Monsieur AA \ B: Altenrichter,Josef \ O: Kruse,Friedrich A.
 
Philip Rüping
RV Breitenburg e.V.
0.0064.29
26. 441 Conmiro 2
S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Conterno Grande x Heartbreaker \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Mandy Goosen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0.0064.43
27. 470 Zurich
M \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Eurocommerce Napels x Fuego du Prelet \ B: Mensinck \ O: Willem Greve Sportpaarden B.V.
 
Willem Greve
NIEDERLANDE
0.0065.34
28. 92 Cornelius 37
S \ DK \ Schi \ 2005 \ Casir Ask 2 x Lagano \ B: Bogh, Luffe \ O: Sosath, Gerd
 
Gerd Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
0.0066.02
29. 428 Clarimo
S \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2003 \ Clearway x Caletto 3 \ B: Claussen, Johann Hermann \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
SCHWEDEN
0.0067.93
30. 327 Cardenio 3
G \ Holst \ F \ 2002 \ Coriano 4 x Aloube Z \ B: Fröchtling-Eggers, Petra \ O: Unterlandstättner, Sara
 
Stefan Unterlandstättner
RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.
0.0068.04
31. 444 Pikeur Ailton
S \ Westf \ B \ 2001 \ x Pablo 90 \ B: Füller, Rolf \ O: Brinkmann, Wolfgang
 
Markus Brinkmann
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
0.0069.36
32. 96 Corrido 4
S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Contender x Corofino I \ B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
0.0069.78
33. 404 Complete 3
G \ DK \ F \ 1997 \ Come Back 11 x \ B: \ O: Gkouskova, Anna
 
Holger Wenz
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
2.0077.16
34. 438 Goldorac
G \ Lettisches \ R \ 1999 \ Grejs x Livis \ B: \ O: Bækgaarden Youngster A/S
 
Jacqueline Lai
HONG KONG
2.0078.79
35. 432 Donna
M \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Kannan x Darco \ B: Aerden Georges \ O: Muff Werner
 
Werner Muff
Schweiz - Switzerland
4.0051.84
36. 128 Edeldame 15
M \ Westf \ B \ 2000 \ Ehrenwort x Upan la Jarthe AA \ B: Oberberghaus,Leo \ O: Sportpferde Dr. Wolfgang Neubert,
 
Paul Wiktor
RV Alter Landsitz Sommerstorf e.V.
4.0057.18
37. 332 FST Dipylon
S \ Dt.Sp. \ B \ 2004 \ Dinglinger x Lavall 5 \ B: Kretschmer, Ehrenfried \ O: Sächsische Gestütsvew. Landge.Morit
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e. V.
4.0057.93
38. 326 Amatus 18
G \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Acorado x \ B: Brattka, Günter \ O: Unterlandstättner, Stefan
 
Stefan Unterlandstättner
RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.
4.0058.18
39. 412 Kacosse
M \ OS \ R \ 2005 \ Kannan 2 x Virtual Village Quick Star \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,Lawaetz, Alice
 
Bastian Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.0059.25
40. 481 Cosma Shiva
M \ Holsteiner \ B \ 2002 \ Cashandcarry x Cassini I \ B: Maas Karl-Jochen \ O: Lotta'S Horse Oy
 
Lotta-Riikka Rintamäki
FINNLAND
4.0059.87
41. 373 Alcoy Z
G \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 1998 \ Aladin Z x Calypso I \ B: \ O: Borchert, Max-Hilmar
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V
4.0060.13
42. 256 Valandara
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Quinar x Leonid \ B: Colmorgen,Wolfgang \ O: Colmorgen,Wolfgang
 
Evi Penzlin
RV Breitenburg e.V.
4.0060.63
43. 368 Tailormade Stardust
S \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Argelith Stakkato x Goodman 24 \ B: Wiese, Gerald \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps
 
Nicolas Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
4.0061.54
44. 315 Quinnkannan
G \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Kannan 2 x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
Elisabeth Kruse
Reiterverein Balve e.V.
4.0061.84
45. 236 Shakespeare 68
G \ KWPN \ B \ 1999 \ Lux x Herannus \ B: Griesen,H.J. \ O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller,
 
Kathrin Müller
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
4.0062.18
46. 139 FRH Quaid
S \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Voltaire \ B: Vehlber,Friedhelm \ O: Staj Mustang s.r.o., Jana Kleszczov
 
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
4.0063.15
47. 138 For Success
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Stakkato \ B: Siemers,Hans \ O: Stall Königshofer Heide,
 
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
4.0063.60
48. 339 Brooklyn 17
G \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x \ B: Rohlfing, Wilhelm \ O: Hartmann, Dr. Jobst
 
Andreas Ripke
TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenha
4.0064.05
49. 38 Can win
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Canabis x Grand Step \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Andreas Kreuzer
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
4.0065.35
50. 493 Sydney 21
M \ unknown \ B \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Friederichs, Manuel
 
Andreas Theurer
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
4.0067.70
51. 76 Chivas Regal 12
G \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Prinz Oldenburg \ B: Hülsmann,Reinhold \ O: Auge,Josef
 
Rene Rückert
RFSV Insel Poel e. V.
4.0068.07
52. 497 Falcon de Semilly
S \ BWP \ SCHWB \ 2005 \ Diamant De Semilly x Lord Z \ B: Degrave,D \ O: MSM Marschall Sportpferde-Manag.Gmb
 
Andre Schröder
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
4.0068.14
53. 114 Dirana 5
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2004 \ Dirano x Cheenook \ B: Hinrichs-Heinemann,Gunda \ O: Hamed-Altamimi & Cortes,
 
Ugo Berrittella
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.0070.94
54. 367 Tailormade Gera
M \ Old \ Df \ 2002 \ Quattro 7 x \ B: Lüschen, Henner \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps
 
Nicolas Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
8.0066.29
55. 437 Cannoso
G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Cannavaro x Zeus \ B: Gottfried Vorwerk \ O: Müller Ruedi
 
Ruedi Müller
SCHWEIZ
8.0067.61
56. 457 Hippica Cancun
M \ OS \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Colman x Papillon Rouge \ B: \ O: VIegaard
 
Jessica Vinther Jensen
RV Breitenburg e.V.
10.0075.90
57. 357 Luc de Beaufour
G \ Grpf.o.R \ Falbe \ 1999 \ x \ B: \ O: Weinberg, Peter
 
Philipp Makowei
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
12.0065.04
58. 415 VIenna
M \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2002 \ Cantos x Indorado \ B: Fam. Borghuis, Beuningen Ov (Nl) \ O: Stal Roelofsen Bv
 
Dominique Roelofsen
NETHERLANDS
12.0084.56
59. 34 Camiro 34
G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Contini x Aldato \ B: Pape,Fritz jun. \ O: Fredebeul,Pia,Fredebeul,Erika
 
Pia Fredebeul
RFV Büren e.V.
20.0064.90
60. 492 Cajano Th
G \ Holsteiner \ HB \ 2006 \ Carinjo x Barnaul XX \ B: Thiede, Anne-Christine \ O: Betrieb Thiede
 
Clarissa Crotta
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
20.0068.60
ret. 406 Comic 8
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2003 \ x Corleone 4 \ B: Schaible-Merk, Regina \ O: Kamp, Sabine
 
Sabine Kamp
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich


prize money1.040,00 EUR
judgesDick Nijhof
Hans Wallmeier