Nr. 6 CSI 2* Int. Springprüfung mit Siegerrunde (1,50 m)
Große Tour
Championat von Lübzer
Beginn 04.05.2013 13:35 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | Umlauf | Sieger- runde | Zeit | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 451 | Wan Architect S \ NRPS \ B \ 2003 \ -- x -- \ Z: \ B: A. Coppelmans |
Eric D. van der Vleuten |
Böckmann Trailer | 4.00 | 0.00 | 34.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 499 | Cellagon Lambrasco W \ Holst \ DB \ 1998 \ Bollvorm's Libero H x Coriolan 14 \ Z: ZG Bigeng, Heike u.Jörg \ B: Meyer, Friedrich |
Janne-Friederike Meyer TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenh |
4.000,00 EUR | 0.00 | 0.00 | 35.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 148 | Goldstar 34 W \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Goldfever I x Voltaire \ Z: Kamphorst,Arend \ B: Jost,Sabine |
Mynou Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
2.500,00 EUR | 0.00 | 0.00 | 35.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 248 | Tattoo 18 S \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Casall x Candillo \ Z: Junkelmann Dr.,Eva-Maria \ B: Venema,Christoph |
Mylene Diederichsmeier RV Havighorst e.V. |
2.000,00 EUR | 0.00 | 0.00 | 36.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 379 | Skyliner 5 H \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Satisfaction FRH x Quidam de Revel 2 \ Z: Wiedemann, Carsten \ B: Schulz-Hausbrandt, Willi |
Karl Brocks RV Waltrop e.V. |
1.700,00 EUR | 0.00 | 0.00 | 36.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 444 | Pikeur Ailton H \ Westf \ B \ 2001 \ x Pablo 90 \ Z: Füller, Rolf \ B: Brinkmann, Wolfgang |
Markus Brinkmann RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V. |
1.500,00 EUR | 4.00 | 0.00 | 37.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 273 | Zalou du Rouet 2 S \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Animo \ Z: Crapels,J. \ B: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, |
Kathrin Müller ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V. |
1.000,00 EUR | 4.00 | 0.00 | 37.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 184 | Luigi H W \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Lord Caletto x Lanciano \ Z: Hoffmann,Hans \ B: Hoffmann,Hans |
Alexander Hufenstuhl Süttenbacher RSG e. V. |
900,00 EUR | 0.00 | 4.00 | 35.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 332 | FST Dipylon H \ Dt.Sp. \ B \ 2004 \ Dinglinger x Lavall 5 \ Z: Kretschmer, Ehrenfried \ B: Sächsische Gestütsvew. Landge.Morit |
Michael Kölz PSV Leisnig e. V. |
800,00 EUR | 4.00 | 4.00 | 35.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 208 | Quidam's Classic W \ Hann \ DbkaS \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Wienerwald \ Z: Haepke,Ulrike \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul |
Florian Meyer zu Hartum RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
700,00 EUR | 0.00 | 4.00 | 37.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 294 | Grando 234 W \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Boeckmann's Grandeur x Quebec 19 \ Z: Böckmann, Gilbert \ B: Kramp, Lucie |
Gilbert Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
500,00 EUR | 0.00 | 4.00 | 37.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 463 | Faults Free W \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Con Air x Carbano \ Z: Con Air \ B: Ashford Farm |
Piet jun. Raijmakers NED |
400,00 EUR | 4.00 | 4.00 | 41.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 162 | La Melonga S \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Lordanos x Landadel \ Z: Janssen,Gerd \ B: Vogt,Andreas |
Björn Nagel TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenh |
120,00 EUR | 0.00 | 4.00 | 42.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 426 | Elba 31 S \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Contender x Beach Boy \ Z: Zerhusen,Paul \ B: Sosath,Gerd |
Niclas Aromaa RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
120,00 EUR | 0.00 | 8.00 | 40.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Total = 16.240,00 EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 245 | Tailormade Chaloubet H \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
Sören Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
4.00 | 77.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 337 | Calmado H \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2004 \ Casall La Silla x \ Z: Büttner, Heiko \ B: Ackermann, Hans-Adolf u.Theresia |
Andreas Ripke TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenh |
4.00 | 77.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 428 | Clarimo H \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2003 \ Clearway x Caletto 3 \ Z: Claussen, Johann Hermann \ B: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf |
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson RV Breitenburg e.V. |
4.00 | 78.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 503 | Cha Cha Cha G H \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Le Grand I \ Z: Kastorf,Manfred \ B: Wulschner,Holger |
Holger Wulschner SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V. |
4.00 | 78.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 52 | Castella 47 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Little Rock Gold \ Z: Krohn,Hans-Otto \ B: Brokamp,Jürgen |
Sebastian Karshüning RV Rhede e. V. |
4.00 | 78.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 47 | Carlsson 41 H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Carpalo x Julio Mariner xx \ Z: Magens,Gerd \ B: Kruse,Friedrich A. |
Philip Rüping RV Breitenburg e.V. |
4.00 | 78.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 183 | Ludwigs As H \ Old \ Df \ 2003 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Acord II \ Z: Gestüt Sosath,Gerd Sosath \ B: Sosath,Gerd |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne |
4.00 | 79.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 359 | Ramona de Flobecq S \ SF \ SCHI \ 2005 \ x \ Z: Fort, Marcel \ B: Thieme, Andre |
Andre Thieme RV German Horse Pellets e.V. |
4.00 | 79.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 2 | AB 19 Jilet H \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2004 \ Quattro B x Cilton \ Z: \ B: Issever,Söhret |
Thomas Voß RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp |
4.00 | 79.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 85 | Connaught H \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Cassini I x Sir Shostakovich xx \ Z: Knudsen,Meike \ B: Lougherne Stud Farm, |
Thorsten Wittenberg RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden |
4.00 | 80.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 14 | Baldano W \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Andiamo Z \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Bastian Freese RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
4.00 | 80.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 272 | Z Adermie W \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ T Umonia x Calvin \ Z: Stal Roelofs, \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul |
Michael Cristofoletti RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
4.00 | 82.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 416 | Wladimir S W \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2003 \ Numero Uno x Cash \ Z: Fam. van Straaten, den Ham Ov (Nl) \ B: Stal Roelofsen Raalte Bv |
Dominique Roelofsen NETHERLANDS |
4.00 | 83.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 265 | Wilane S \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Widolan (Willi) \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Andreas Kreuzer Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silb |
4.00 | 83.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 421 | Tailormade Anna Chacca S \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Andiamo Z \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
Sashia Astrup Jensen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
8.00 | 72.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 346 | Chiclana 10 S \ ZW \ B \ 2003 \ Conterno-Grande x D-Stud Alpha \ Z: Steuer, Lothar \ B: Steuer, Lothar |
Jörg Kreutzmann TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenh |
8.00 | 75.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 474 | Celly Negra S \ Hannoveran \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro x Graf Top \ Z: Westermann, Johann \ B: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH & Gutkaus |
Clarissa Crotta RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
8.00 | 76.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 491 | Lacapo 4 W \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Landor S x Argentinus \ Z: Vaske,Albert \ B: Illbruck,Sabina |
Emil Orban ZRFV Versmold e.V. |
8.00 | 77.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 356 | Balouna Windana S \ OS \ Df \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Landfriese 2 \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Zuchthof Makowei |
Philipp Makowei RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
8.00 | 80.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 468 | Sonate S \ HANN \ DB \ 2002 \ Stakkato x Calypso II \ Z: \ B: Dhr. C. Jongens |
Willem Greve NIEDERLANDE |
8.00 | 80.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 430 | Una Traviatta S \ Ausl. \ B \ 2001 \ Contender x Lys de Darmen \ Z: José Sabino Gonçalve \ B: Bücheler Paul |
Mandy Goosen RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
8.00 | 81.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 460 | Al Ayar W \ Hann \ DB \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Capitol II \ Z: Wenske,Klaus \ B: Al Jreisy Dr.,Khaled |
Andre Sakakini RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V. |
8.00 | 83.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 433 | Never Last H \ Old \ DB \ 2004 \ Napels x Ramiro \ Z: Harjes,Wolfgang \ B: Muff,Werner |
Werner Muff Schweiz - Switzerland |
12.00 | 74.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 343 | Cosmic Blue 2 W \ OS \ Db \ 2004 \ Chacco-Blue x Juventus 9 \ Z: Hünemörder, Jörg \ B: Zucht-u.Reitbetrieb Andre Plath |
Andre Plath RFSV Insel Poel e. V. |
12.00 | 74.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 362 | Colandus H \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Albführen's Colander x Visa Aldatus Z \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz |
Hergen Forkert RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
12.00 | 80.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 321 | RPM Big Surprise W \ OS \ R \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Nissan Highvalley Z \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Radesforder Pferdemanagement GmbH |
Christian Hess RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
12.00 | 82.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 439 | Capone 22 W \ DK \ B \ 1999 \ Cajus x Raffaelli Z \ Z: ZG Husted Petersen, H.u.J. \ B: Buchwaldt, Freya von |
Jacqueline Lai HONG KONG |
12.00 | 82.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 314 | Lando's Star W \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Lando 126 x Visa Carthago Z \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz |
Elisabeth Kruse Reiterverein Balve e.V. |
12.00 | 99.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 29 | Cabalou 3 H \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Cento x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Jörg Möller RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. |
14.00 | 88.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 453 | Contigo 27 W \ Hann \ DF \ 2003 \ Chasseur I x Ginsberg \ Z: Brand,Johann \ B: Arabadzhieva,Aleksandra |
Ruslan Stanislav Petkov BULGARIEN |
14.00 | 90.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 249 | Tequila Sunrise 43 S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Chalan x Acobat II \ Z: Schulz,Erwin \ B: Grün,Christine |
Laura Jane Hackbarth RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. |
16.00 | 78.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 98 | Costa Rica 41 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Clearway x Contender \ Z: Meyer,Friedrich \ B: Thiele AG,Thiele,Sabine |
Sebastian Elias PSV Sorge-Settendorf e.V. |
16.00 | 80.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 182 | Lucky Lukas 2 W \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Lasino x Carneval \ Z: Brinkop,Hans \ B: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold |
Nisse Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
17.00 | 102.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 494 | Bario van't Martendonkerf H \ n.b. \ SCHI \ 2001 \ x \ Z: \ B: MSM Marschall Sportpferde-Manag.Gmb |
Andre Schröder TRH Turnier -u.Reitsportg.Holstenh |
17.00 | 103.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 214 | Rarität 13 S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Carnute x Lord \ Z: Bernhard,Hobe \ B: Stall Moorhof, |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
20.00 | 79.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 484 | Cojack W \ Hannover \ B \ 2004 \ Concetto x Goldfever \ Z: Duestersiek, Rudolf \ B: Jezdecky Areal Dance And Jump |
Barbora Tomanova CZECH REPUBLIC |
21.00 | 103.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 483 | Fim Quo VAdis 36 H \ Bayer \ F \ 2003 \ Quidam's Rubin x Aldato \ Z: Richter, Annemarie \ B: Lotta'S Horse Oy |
Lotta-Riikka Rintamäki FINNLAND |
22.00 | 106.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ret. | 396 | Lacorado 6 W \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Lucky Champ 2 x Corofino 2 \ Z: Reimers-Mortensen, Sabine \ B: Theurer, Andreas |
Andreas Theurer RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ret. | 35 | Campitello 2 W \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Concetto x Come On \ Z: Lachnit,Manuela \ B: Hinz,Petra |
Alexander Hinz RV Diepholz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ret. | 455 | Almaymoun W \ Holsteiner \ B \ 2000 \ Carvallo x Lantaan \ Z: Wenig, Gerhard \ B: Dr Khaled Aljraisy |
Diaa Amr Beshir EGYPTEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ret. | 404 | Complete 3 W \ DK \ F \ 1997 \ Come Back 11 x \ Z: \ B: Gkouskova, Anna |
Holger Wenz ZRFV Versmold e.V. |
Geldpreis | 16.240,00 EUR |
Richter | Hans Wallmeier Dick Nijhof Claus Thiedemann |