no. 9 CSI2* International jumping competition in two phases (1,45 m)
Final Medium Tour

Prize of Performance Sales International

begin 05.05.2013 08:30

# no horse rider phase 1
penalties
phase 2
penalties

time
1. 198 Quality 9
S \ Holst \ Db \ 1999 \ Quinar x Lantaan \ B: Jacobsen,Jürgen \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
1.000,00 EUR 0.000.0026.41
2. 443 Pikeur Lux
G \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Falkenhof's Lancer x \ B: Schulte, Gustav \ O: Brinkmann, Wolfgang
 
Markus Brinkmann
RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
800,00 EUR 0.000.0027.60
3. 333 Connecticut 7
M \ Dt.Sp. \ B \ 2004 \ Caretello B x Coriograph B \ B: Pferdehof Schwittersdorf/J.Schick \ O: Pferdehof Schwittersdorf/J.Schick
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e. V.
600,00 EUR 0.000.0028.48
4. 468 Sonate
M \ HANN \ DB \ 2002 \ Stakkato x Calypso II \ B: \ O: Dhr. C. Jongens
 
Willem Greve
NIEDERLANDE
400,00 EUR 0.000.0028.62
5. 44 Carinou
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Carinue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Michael Cristofoletti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
280,00 EUR 0.000.0030.57
6. 293 Check in 2
S \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Böckmanns Cordalme Z x Böckmanns LordPezi \ B: Böckmann, Gilbert \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH
 
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
220,00 EUR 0.000.0032.50
7. 96 Corrido 4
S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Contender x Corofino I \ B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
160,00 EUR 0.000.0034.58
8. 484 Cojack
G \ Hannover \ B \ 2004 \ Concetto x Goldfever \ B: Duestersiek, Rudolf \ O: Jezdecky Areal Dance And Jump
 
Barbora Tomanova
CZECH REPUBLIC
120,00 EUR 0.000.0034.74
9. 450 VDL Groep Vessica
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Cavalier x Concorde \ B: \ O: Springstal van Der Vleuten Bv & Sto
 
Eric D. van der Vleuten
120,00 EUR 0.004.0026.17
10. 358 Chanel B 2
M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2005 \ Cellestial x VDL Indoctro \ B: Biemann, Friedrich-Wilhelm \ O: Turnierstall Minzow GmbH
 
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e.V.
100,00 EUR 0.004.0026.71
11. 413 Ardenta
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Cardento x Peter Pan \ B: G.M. van den Mersbergen \ O: W. van de Lageweg & W. Bourgondien
 
Dominique Roelofsen
NETHERLANDS
100,00 EUR 0.004.0029.89
12. 453 Contigo 27
G \ Hann \ DF \ 2003 \ Chasseur I x Ginsberg \ B: Brand,Johann \ O: Arabadzhieva,Aleksandra
 
Ruslan Stanislav Petkov
BULGARIEN
100,00 EUR 0.004.0030.76
total = 4.000,00 EUR
not placed
13. 429 Gazette Ask
M \ DWB \ B \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus \ B: \ O: Stutteri Ask
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
SCHWEDEN
0.004.0031.93
14. 483 Fim Quo VAdis 36
S \ Bayer \ F \ 2003 \ Quidam's Rubin x Aldato \ B: Richter, Annemarie \ O: Lotta'S Horse Oy
 
Lotta-Riikka Rintamäki
FINNLAND
0.004.0033.15
15. 142 Gabbiano 11
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Grandino x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0.004.0033.60
16. 33 Calvogran
G \ OS \ SCHWB \ 2005 \ Calvaro Z x Grannus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Mandy Goosen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0.004.0034.34
17. 331 Bond James Bond
S \ OS \ F \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Cordano 6 \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Bruhns, Harald u.Robert
 
Robert Bruhns
PSV Quitzow e.V.
0.008.0030.90
18. 59 Centesima
M \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2001 \ Chellano Z x Gloster \ B: ZG Hampe u.Keller, \ O: Thiele AG,Thiele,Sabine
 
Sebastian Elias
PSV Sorge-Settendorf e.V.
0.008.0031.06
19. 325 Alposchino
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Argentinus 2 x \ B: Volze, Andreas \ O: Kludt, Pauline
 
Stefan Unterlandstättner
RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.
0.008.0031.69
20. 456 Folaz
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Limbus x Cassini II \ B: Nissen Christian Bernh \ O: Dr Khaled Aljreisy
 
Diaa Amr Beshir
EGYPTEN
0.008.0032.75
21. 490 Racord 2
G \ Westfale \ B \ 2001 \ Rockwell x Acord II \ B: Rosendahl Ursula \ O: Elwyn Invest & Finance Corp
 
Karl Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
0.008.0036.37
22. 151 Guarantee 3
M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 1999 \ Grandjur x Grafenstein \ B: Arndt,Siegfried \ O: Neubert Dr.,Wolfgang
 
Paul Wiktor
RV Alter Landsitz Sommerstorf e.V.
4.00 48.43
23. 45 Carisma 109
G \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2005 \ x \ B: Züchter nicht bekannt, \ O: Grün,Christine
 
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
4.00 51.26
24. 434 Osiris du Goyen
G \ SF \ F \ 2002 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Nidor Platiere \ B: Donnart Guy \ O: Mühlebach Marlis
 
Werner Muff
Schweiz - Switzerland
4.00 51.35
25. 344 Chantal 261
M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2004 \ Chacco-Blue x Lord Kemm \ B: Thomas, Uwe \ O: Meissner, Ingo
 
Andre Plath
RFSV Insel Poel e. V.
4.00 52.63
26. 14 Baldano
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Andiamo Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Bastian Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.00 52.71
27. 214 Rarität 13
M \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Carnute x Lord \ B: Bernhard,Hobe \ O: Stall Moorhof,
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
4.00 54.50
28. 322 RPM Let's Fly
G \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Falkenhof's Lancer x \ B: Descher, Ewald \ O: Radesforder Pferdemanagement GmbH
 
Christian Hess
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
4.00 55.62
29. 38 Can win
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Canabis x Grand Step \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Andreas Kreuzer
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
7.00 68.33
30. 230 Sandro Queen
M \ Brdbg \ B \ 2001 \ Saccor x Ramiro's Match \ B: Tierzuchtgenossenschaft Gulow e.G., \ O: Media Horses GbR/K.Treger&C.Hormann
 
Jörg Möller
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V.
8.00 51.83
31. 421 Tailormade Anna Chacca
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Andiamo Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 
Sashia Astrup Jensen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
8.00 52.01
32. 254 Ursa Major 2
M \ SBS \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Narcos II \ B: ZG Dwerse Hagen u.Ceulemans, \ O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller,
 
Kathrin Müller
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
8.00 52.16
33. 360 Miss Cortina
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ x Langenhagen \ B: Nagel-Tornau, Peter \ O: Bergmann, Ulrike
 
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
8.00 54.69
34. 497 Falcon de Semilly
S \ BWP \ SCHWB \ 2005 \ Diamant De Semilly x Lord Z \ B: Degrave,D \ O: MSM Marschall Sportpferde-Manag.Gmb
 
Andre Schröder
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
8.00 56.37
35. 425 Coolidge 2
S \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Clinton I x Contender \ B: Plueschau,Anne \ O: Buri,Ferenc
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u.U.e.V.
8.00 57.06
36. 357 Luc de Beaufour
G \ Grpf.o.R \ Falbe \ 1999 \ x \ B: \ O: Weinberg, Peter
 
Philipp Makowei
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
12.00 72.41
37. 373 Alcoy Z
G \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 1998 \ Aladin Z x Calypso I \ B: \ O: Borchert, Max-Hilmar
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V
16.00 52.34
ret. 10 Artocentina
M \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2003 \ Artos Z x Cento \ B: ZG Geiß GbR, \ O: Brokamp,Sabine
 
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG e. V.


prize money4.000,00 EUR
judgesHans Wallmeier
Dick Nijhof