no. 10 CSI 2* - International competition against the clock (1.40 m)
2nd qualification Medium Tour

Prize of Ulrike Bergmann, Bremen

begin 09.08.2013 09:30

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 1158 Canora
M \ BWP \ F \ 2002 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Renville \ B: \ O: Marsch,Mrs.
 
Alexander Zetterman
RV Aller-Weser
500,00 EUR 0.0055.97
2. 795 Royale's son
G \ Westf \ F \ 2001 \ Jungh.n.gek. x Grandeur \ B: Waning,Hubert \ O: Goessing,Lutz
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
400,00 EUR 0.0055.98
3. 344 Danthes H
S \ Dt.Sp. \ B \ 2003 \ Dream Dancer xx x Freeholder \ B: Heinz,Heino \ O: Heinz,Heino
 
Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
300,00 EUR 0.0058.16
4. 734 Quaddro 4
G \ Holst \ F \ 2005 \ Quantum x Lavall II \ B: Schmidt,Axel \ O: Kölz,Michael
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e. V.
200,00 EUR 0.0058.92
5. 278 Conte Couleur
G \ Holst \ F \ 2005 \ Contendro II x Coriano \ B: Rijkens,Tjeert \ O: Petrovas,Andrius
 
Andrius Petrovas
140,00 EUR 0.0060.64
6. 290 Cony 9
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Con Air x Zuenftiger xx \ B: Schröder,Kristina \ O: Lansink,Jos
 
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
110,00 EUR 0.0063.29
7. 1225 Chellthago Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2002 \ TNT Chellano Z x Visa Carthago Z \ B: Frehe-Siermann, Alfons \ O: Stal Horn B.V.
 
Caroline Müller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
80,00 EUR 0.0063.50
8. 1147 Clear CC
M \ Holst \ SCH \ 2004 \ Clearway x Alcatraz \ B: Rathjen,Willi \ O: CC Holsteiner Breeding
 
Roberto Cristofoletti
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
60,00 EUR 0.0063.67
9. 1270 Mandy 592
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2000 \ Marlon x Concorde \ B: \ O: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin
 
Andreas Knippling
RG Hausdorp e.V.
60,00 EUR 0.0063.69
10. 701 Ninloubet
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Nintender x Galoubet A \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Michael Cristofoletti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
50,00 EUR 0.0064.09
11. 1141 Quetchup de la Roque
M \ SF \ F \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Kannan \ B: \ O: Linda Southern Heathcott
 
Kelly Koss
CAN
50,00 EUR 0.0064.10
12. 1287 Sterling Silver 2
M \ Old \ SCHI \ 2001 \ Seidon x Caletto I \ B: Elbers,Walter \ O: Elbers,Josef
 
Vincent Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
50,00 EUR 0.0064.42
13. 1093 Forchello
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Collin L \ B: Unishchenko, Alexander \ O: Equus Invest AG
 
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
10,00 EUR 0.0065.15
14. 1257 Leroy 137
G \ Brdbg \ SCHI \ 2002 \ Lesotho x Rudelsburg \ B: Lehner,Birgit \ O: Lange Dr.,Andreas
 
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
10,00 EUR 0.0065.66
15. 293 Copilot 15
G \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Lys de Darmen \ B: \ O: Attache Stables,
 
Ben Asselin
10,00 EUR 0.0066.20
16. 1157 Cara mia 47
M \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Charon x Glueckspilz \ B: Amm,Carsten \ O: Lundin,Nils-Ove
 
Stefan Lundin
RV Gehrde e.V.
10,00 EUR 0.0067.16
17. 1247 Ruswil
G \ Rhld \ F \ 2003 \ Renegade Z x Veritas AA \ B: Berger, Ingrid & Hermann \ O: Lillig, Dietmar & Johannpeter, Kari
 
Karina Johannpeter
BRASILIA
10,00 EUR 0.0067.55
total = 2.050,00 EUR
not placed
18. 914 Toulouse 66
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Toulon x Ganymed I \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH,
 
Henrik von Eckermann
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
0.0068.33
19. 1143 Lee Jordan 2
G \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Lordanos x Longford \ B: Ziem, Kerstin \ O: Spruce Meadows Ltd.
 
Sergey Zayika
0.0068.81
20. 1020 Corradina 2
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 1998 \ Corrado I 2 x Sandro 100 \ B: Schmidt, Prof.Dr. Hartwig \ O: Stall Moorhof
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
0.0069.24
21. 1162 Barron
G \ SBS \ F \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Nabab de Reve \ B: \ O: Old OAK Farm
 
Lucy Davis
USA
0.0069.50
22. 1276 Quedge Deenne
M \ SF \ F \ 2004 \ Elan de la Cour, Sf x Rosire \ B: \ O: Mademoiselle Celine Moyaux
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
SWE
0.0069.86
23. 1165 Don VHP Z
G \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire \ B: \ O: Copernicus Stables LLC
 
Saer Coulter
0.0070.09
24. 1195 Silence G
M \ \ B \ 1999 \ Karandasj x Libero H \ B: \ O: Qatar Armed Forces
 
Hamad Ali Mohamed Al Attiyah
0.0070.43
25. 1280 Casall 14
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Casall x Limbus \ B: Brockstedt,Günter-Joh. \ O: Zapf, Manuel
 
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
0.0070.65
26. 1151 Cayado
G \ Holst \ SCH \ 2004 \ Clearway x Calando I \ B: Mehrens,Stephanie \ O: Verband d.Züchter d.Holst. Pferdes
 
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
0.0071.29
27. 1089 Carolina 27
M \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Contendro 3 x \ B: Holst, Hans-Hermann \ O: Meyer, Dietmar
 
Jörg Peper
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
0.0071.51
28. 1230 Questa Vittoria
M \ Old \ F \ 2003 \ Quidam's Rubin x Quattro 7 \ B: Fischer, Heike \ O: Wandhoff, Hans-Peter
 
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
4.0055.13
29. 1079 Eternety D
G \ HANN \ DB \ 2003 \ El Bundy x Chasseur \ B: \ O: Dammann,Klaus
 
Mikko Mäentausta
RV Sandbostel
4.0057.28
30. 1253 Budine
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Voltaire \ B: \ O: A. Zoer B.V.
 
Albert Zoer
NED
4.0058.38
31. 1192 Simar
G \ Ita.W \ B \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Quinar \ B: \ O: Spadi Rosella
 
Bryan Mascenti
4.0060.60
32. 122 Capilot
G \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Caspar x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.0064.16
33. 690 Mustax Amity
M \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Aloube Z x Capitol I \ B: Rathjen,Klaus \ O: Hof Herding,
 
Karin Ernsting
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
4.0064.55
34. 1103 Cascaro 2
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ San PatrignanoCassini x Corofino 2 \ B: Pohlmann, Hans-Herbert \ O: Gutsverwaltung Berl
 
Leonie Jonigkeit
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
4.0065.60
35. 1155 Whitney
M \ Rhld \ B \ 2003 \ Cantos x Almox Prints J \ B: \ O: Lewin,Jessica
 
Jessica Lewin
4.0065.63
36. 673 Ludwigs As
S \ Old \ Df \ 2003 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Acord II \ B: Gestüt Sosath,Gerd Sosath \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
4.0066.10
37. 281 Conthendrix
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Krohn,Hans-Otto \ O: Thieme,Andre
 
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e. V.
4.0066.51
38. 504 Forsithia
M \ CDE \ B \ 2003 \ Olargo-B x Maestro \ B: \ O: Toda Suarez,Cristina
 
Cristina Toda Suarez
4.0066.96
39. 1016 For Emotion
G \ OS \ B \ 2001 \ For Pleasure x Acord 2 \ B: Diestel, Robert \ O: Edelmüller, Eva
 
Lennert Hauschild
RV Sittensen u.U.
4.0067.03
40. 1190 Bendix
G \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Balou De Rouet x \ B: \ O: Team 7Z
 
Andre Sakakini
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck
4.0067.11
41. 184 Cevin Costner
S \ Old \ Db \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x Calvin \ B: Biermann,Martina \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
Jan Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
4.0067.55
42. 1144 Chamira 4
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Emanuele Camilli
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
4.0067.71
43. 119 Canturo 6
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Calato x Calando I \ B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen \ O: Brenninkmeyer,Geert
 
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
4.0068.38
44. 1221 Landrino 5
G \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Landor S x \ B: Wrede, Imke \ O: Sportpferde Lemmer GbR
 
Kevin Martsch
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
4.0068.71
45. 1076 Tailormade Chaloubet
S \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps
 
Sören Pedersen
TG Wohlde e.V.
4.0070.01
46. 1112 Quidam's Flower
M \ OS \ F \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x \ B: Sprehe, Jan \ O: Sprehe, Jan
 
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
4.0070.47
47. 1006 Alposchino
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Argentinus 2 x \ B: Volze, Andreas \ O: Kludt, Pauline
 
Stefan Unterlandstättner
RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.
4.0071.33
48. 1088 Chintan
S \ OS \ F \ 2002 \ Cento x Quattro B \ B: Stegmann,Albert \ O: Karcher,Kay & Becker,Julia,Becker,Julia
 
Bliss Heers
USA
4.0071.59
49. 1160 Special Line H
G \ S.Wbl \ B \ 2004 \ Spender S x Everest \ B: \ O: Royne Zetterman AB
 
Royne Zetterman
SWE
4.0071.65
50. 1207 Cassander van het Bremhof
G \ BWP \ SCH \ 2002 \ Concreto x Acobat \ B: \ O: Van Dyck, Marc-Stoeterjy
 
Abdul Rhaman Adel Al Khawaja
7.0083.81
51. 971 Yirrkala Elliot
G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Escudo I x Wendulan \ B: Hoedemaker,Martina \ O: Yirrkala Stud Pty Ltd.,
 
James William Passy
RFV Kuhstedt
8.0060.26
52. 133 Carimbo
G \ Holst \ F \ 2003 \ Carambo x Chambertin \ B: Munk,Harald \ O: Stall Bergan AS,
 
Stein Endresen
8.0061.06
53. 1101 Sir Poldi 3
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Argelith Stakkato x \ B: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH \ O: Hof Schröder GbR
 
Dirk Schröder
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
8.0061.59
54. 336 Daily Sun 7
M \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Contendro I x Drosselklang II \ B: Huntemann,Gaby \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
8.0062.15
55. 553 Guimmerdor
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Guidam (de Dartay) x Nimmerdor \ B: Hekking,H.W.M. \ O: Venschott,Guido
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
8.0062.50
56. 937 Vesuv 35
S \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Vulkano x Goethe \ B: Kamphorst,Arend \ O: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter
 
Arietta Sausmikat
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
8.0062.64
57. 322 Coverlady
M \ Brdbg \ Db \ 2000 \ Convoi x Wellenspiel \ B: ZG Barthelt,Jürgen u.Rosemarie \ O: Jentzsch,Helga
 
Hilmar Meyer
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
8.0062.97
58. 266 Collado
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Landgraf I \ B: Fleddermann,Heinz-Theo \ O: Klatte, Heinrich
 
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
8.0063.18
59. 1168 Albalqaa
M \ SF \ F \ 2003 \ Idem de B Neville x Muguit du Manoir \ B: \ O: Khaled Al Jreisy
 
Diaa Amr Beshir
8.0065.55
60. 5 African Queen 11
M \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Acadius x Contender \ B: Heydenreich,Gabriele \ O: Heydenreich,Gabriele
 
Annkathrin Heydenreich
RFV Isernhagen
8.0067.72
61. 110 Can win
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Canabis x Grand Step \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Andreas Kreuzer
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
9.0072.49
62. 1134 3Q Coulthard
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Colman x Barnaul xx \ B: Voelz,Lothar \ O: Fathil Mahmood
 
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
9.0074.87
63. 686 Miss Cortina
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Contender x Langenhagen \ B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter \ O: Bergmann,Ulrike
 
Esther Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
12.0063.22
64. 1277 Dragon Leon
G \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Lordanos x Pablo 90 \ B: Segger-Harbers, Rolf-Dieter \ O: BG Cheng u.Wu
 
Elin Hällgren
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
12.0069.12
65. 39 Baloudette
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Scea La Gauterie Bouville,
 
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
16.0068.62
66. 3 AD A Big Boy
G \ BWP \ F \ 2000 \ Kannan x Cash \ B: Graeve,Raymond de \ O: Onassis-de Miranda,Athina,Victory Equestrain Sport BV,
 
Oliver Lazarus
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
16.0071.85
ret. 1084 Romualdo 11
S \ KWPN \ F \ 1998 \ x \ B: \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, a
 
Christine Fältström
RG Klein Roscharden


prize money2.050,00 EUR
judgesPeter-Jürgen Nissen (GER)
Hans Wallmeier (GER)
Ali Kucuk (TUR)