no. 11 CSI 2* - International competition in groups with winning round (1.45 m)
Finale Medium Tour

Championat of Verden
Prize of Halberstädter Würstchen- und Konservenfabrik GmbH & Co. KG

begin 10.08.2013 16:45

# no horse rider  round winners'
round
time
1. 734 Quaddro 4
G \ Holst \ F \ 2005 \ Quantum x Lavall II \ B: Schmidt,Axel \ O: Kölz,Michael
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e. V.
1.500,00 EUR 0.000.0035.34
2. 948 Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob
G \ OS \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Caletto II \ B: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen \ O: Meyer,Laura
 
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e. V.
1.200,00 EUR 0.000.0036.91
3. 1247 Ruswil
G \ Rhld \ F \ 2003 \ Renegade Z x Veritas AA \ B: Berger, Ingrid & Hermann \ O: Lillig, Dietmar & Johannpeter, Kari
 
Karina Johannpeter
BRASILIA
900,00 EUR 0.000.0037.60
4. 344 Danthes H
S \ Dt.Sp. \ B \ 2003 \ Dream Dancer xx x Freeholder \ B: Heinz,Heino \ O: Heinz,Heino
 
Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
600,00 EUR 0.000.0038.73
5. 795 Royale's son
G \ Westf \ F \ 2001 \ Jungh.n.gek. x Grandeur \ B: Waning,Hubert \ O: Goessing,Lutz
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
420,00 EUR 0.004.0035.72
6. 1158 Canora
M \ BWP \ F \ 2002 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Renville \ B: \ O: Marsch,Mrs.
 
Alexander Zetterman
RV Aller-Weser
330,00 EUR 0.004.0036.31
7. 1287 Sterling Silver 2
M \ Old \ SCHI \ 2001 \ Seidon x Caletto I \ B: Elbers,Walter \ O: Elbers,Josef
 
Vincent Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
240,00 EUR 0.004.0039.38
8. 1157 Cara mia 47
M \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Charon x Glueckspilz \ B: Amm,Carsten \ O: Lundin,Nils-Ove
 
Stefan Lundin
RV Gehrde e.V.
180,00 EUR 0.004.0041.38
9. 1190 Bendix
G \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Balou De Rouet x \ B: \ O: Team 7Z
 
Andre Sakakini
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck
180,00 EUR 0.008.0041.98
10. 1168 Albalqaa
M \ SF \ F \ 2003 \ Idem de B Neville x Muguit du Manoir \ B: \ O: Khaled Al Jreisy
 
Diaa Amr Beshir
150,00 EUR 0.00 66.04
11. 1144 Chamira 4
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Emanuele Camilli
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
150,00 EUR 0.00 66.68
12. 322 Coverlady
M \ Brdbg \ Db \ 2000 \ Convoi x Wellenspiel \ B: ZG Barthelt,Jürgen u.Rosemarie \ O: Jentzsch,Helga
 
Hilmar Meyer
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
150,00 EUR 4.00 57.71
total = 6.000,00 EUR
not placed
13. 122 Capilot
G \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Caspar x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.00 61.08
14. 884 Stakki 2
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Silvio I \ B: Seide ,Anne \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
Jan Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
4.00 61.17
15. 1093 Forchello
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Collin L \ B: Unishchenko, Alexander \ O: Equus Invest AG
 
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
4.00 63.04
16. 1023 Ultima 49
M \ Holst \ F \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x \ B: Eggers, Sönke \ O: Stall Moorhof
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
4.00 63.30
17. 1253 Budine
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Voltaire \ B: \ O: A. Zoer B.V.
 
Albert Zoer
NED
4.00 63.44
18. 119 Canturo 6
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Calato x Calando I \ B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen \ O: Brenninkmeyer,Geert
 
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
4.00 64.54
19. 692 Mustax Catoki's Cannon
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Catoki x Exorbitant xx \ B: Henning,Heinz \ O: European Youngsters ,
 
Karin Ernsting
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
8.00 61.31
20. 701 Ninloubet
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Nintender x Galoubet A \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Michael Cristofoletti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
8.00 62.27
21. 1225 Chellthago Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2002 \ TNT Chellano Z x Visa Carthago Z \ B: Frehe-Siermann, Alfons \ O: Stal Horn B.V.
 
Caroline Müller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
8.00 64.53
ret. 977 Zuko S
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2004 \ Odermus R x Voltaire \ B: \ O: Petrovas,Andrius
 
Andrius Petrovas
ret. 1089 Carolina 27
M \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Contendro 3 x \ B: Holst, Hans-Hermann \ O: Meyer, Dietmar
 
Jörg Peper
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
ret. 1257 Leroy 137
G \ Brdbg \ SCHI \ 2002 \ Lesotho x Rudelsburg \ B: Lehner,Birgit \ O: Lange Dr.,Andreas
 
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
ret. 1274 Flavourart Cassano
G \ \ SCH \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Corrado I \ B: \ O: Nicklasson,Hans
 
Roberto Cristofoletti
ret. 1141 Quetchup de la Roque
M \ SF \ F \ 2004 \ Quidam de Revel x Kannan \ B: \ O: Linda Southern Heathcott
 
Kelly Koss
CAN
ret. 673 Ludwigs As
S \ Old \ Df \ 2003 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Acord II \ B: Gestüt Sosath,Gerd Sosath \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
ret. 1230 Questa Vittoria
M \ Old \ F \ 2003 \ Quidam's Rubin x Quattro 7 \ B: Fischer, Heike \ O: Wandhoff, Hans-Peter
 
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
ret. 293 Copilot 15
G \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2003 \ Chellano Z x Lys de Darmen \ B: \ O: Attache Stables,
 
Ben Asselin


prize money6.000,00 EUR
judgesKlaus Gosch (GER)
Peter-Jürgen Nissen (GER)
Ali Kucuk (TUR)