no. 12 CSI 2* - International competition against the clock (1.40 m)
1st qualification Big Tour

Prize of Madeleine Winter-Schulze, Wedemark

begin: 09.08.2013 14:45
competitors: 61

# no horse rider
1. 1248 Uraquay 2
G \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2001 \ Chellano Z x \ B: \ O: Johannpeter, Karina & Haras Joter
 
Karina Johannpeter
BRASILIA
2. 1135 Liconto del Pierre
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Limbus x Contender \ B: Thomsen,Jens \ O: Bak Andersen,Lars & Fathil Mahmood
 
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
3. 137 Carl Lewis 4
S \ Holst \ BkaSc \ 2002 \ Carolus I x Landgraf I \ B: Allwörden,Manfred von \ O: Jucker,Romain
 
Romain Jucker
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
4. 16 Aquarell PW
G \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Wendeln,Peter
 
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
5. 1286 Liberty Son 2
S \ Bay \ B \ 2003 \ Clooney x Lord Z \ B: Bauer Dr.,Petra \ O: Sportpferde Lemmer GbR,
 
Oliver Lazarus
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
6. 167 Cassiopeia 55
M \ Meckl. \ SCH \ 2001 \ Cellestial x Godavari xx \ B: Göwe,Arno \ O: Göwe,Arno
 
Stein Endresen
7. 708 Orlanda 27
M \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ Julio Mariner xx x Caretino \ B: Borßim,Ernst \ O: Borßim,Ernst
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
8. 1110 Come Undone
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2003 \ Clinton x Boeckmann's Grandeur \ B: Schultheiss, Nicole \ O: Sprehe, Jan
 
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
9. 1102 Candino 9
G \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ x Argentinus 2 \ B: Hofeditz, Erwin \ O: Jonigkeit, Leonie
 
Leonie Jonigkeit
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
10. 1083 Wollie Bollie
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Cantos x Zuidhorn \ B: \ O: Zoer,Albert
 
Albert Zoer
NED
11. 36 Balouba 3
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Landadel \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
12. 1023 Ultima 49
M \ Holst \ F \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x \ B: Eggers, Sönke \ O: Stall Moorhof
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
13. 1087 Cesar 64
S \ BWP \ B \ 2002 \ Utrillo van de Heffnick x Fluegel van la Roche \ B: STOETERIJ DORPERHEIDE \ O: Bridgeside Farms LLC,
 
Bliss Heers
USA
14. 657 Loretto Classic
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Limbus x Silvester \ B: Mohr,Sönke \ O: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof,
 
Tadahiro Hayashi
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
15. 1224 Van Gogh 49
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Numero Uno x \ B: ZG Stultiens \ O: Stal Horn B.V.
 
Caroline Müller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
16. 106 Camilla 100
M \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Cordalme Z x Contender \ B: Vehlber,Friedhelm \ O: Dijkstra,Rinke
 
Henrik von Eckermann
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
17. 309 Cornet's Prinz
S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Almox Prints J \ B: Ottmann,Willi \ O: Klatte, Heinrich
 
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
18. 1159 Echo de Laubry
G \ BWP \ F \ 2004 \ Virus de Laubry x Feo \ B: \ O: Royne Zetterman AB
 
Royne Zetterman
SWE
19. 542 Goldstar 34
G \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Goldfever I x Voltaire \ B: Kamphorst,Arend \ O: Jost,Sabine
 
Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
20. 617 Lasco 29
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Laptop x Acord II \ B: Temmen,Franz \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG,
 
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
21. 168 Cassius 56
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Canturo x Aloube Z \ B: Magens,Michel \ O: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin,Schmitz,Manuela
 
Andreas Knippling
RG Hausdorp e.V.
22. 445 Elton John 9
G \ Hann \ Db \ 1999 \ Acorado I x Grannus \ B: Amend,Frank Christian \ O: Bergmann,Ulrike
 
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
23. 1081 Quenaro
G \ HOLST \ SCH \ 2003 \ Quebec x Coronado \ B: \ O: Tomforhde,Arnold
 
Mikko Mäentausta
RV Sandbostel
24. 1179 La vie en rose 5
M \ Old \ F \ 2003 \ Landgold 3 x Night And Day 2 \ B: Hasselhorn, Dieter \ O: Elbers, Josef
 
Vincent Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
25. 1169 Folaz
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Limbus x Cassini II \ B: \ O: Dr. Khaled Aljreisy
 
Diaa Amr Beshir
26. 1229 For Success
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Argelith Stakkato \ B: Siemers, Hans \ O: Stall Königshofer Heide
 
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
27. 987 Connaught
S \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ San PatrignanoCassini x \ B: Knudsen, Meike \ O: Lougherne Stud Farm
 
Thorsten Wittenberg
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
28. 1265 Al Ayar
G \ Hann \ DB \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Capitol II \ B: Wenske,Klaus \ O: Al Jreisy Dr.,Khaled
 
Andre Sakakini
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck
29. 977 Zuko S
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2004 \ Odermus R x Voltaire \ B: \ O: Petrovas,Andrius
 
Andrius Petrovas
30. 1166 Silvaner D.C.
S \ Hann \ DB \ 2002 \ Silvio I x Calypso II \ B: Baroncelli,Silvia \ O: Schroeppel,Birgit
 
Bryan Mascenti
kurze Pause / shoort break
31. 1146 Lamour 88
G \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ La Zarras x Lafayette \ B: Schueder Guenther \ O: Schockemöhle Vivien
 
Emanuele Camilli
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
32. 316 Cosimax
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Caretino x Cantus \ B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann \ O: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
 
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
33. 1267 Flecu
G \ S.Wbl \ B \ 2004 \ Hip Hop x Flamingo \ B: \ O: Häkansson, Mats
 
Alexander Zetterman
RV Aller-Weser
34. 224 Chico 784
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Cordalme Z x Sandro \ B: Schulze,Dietrich \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
35. 1138 Chalacorada
M \ Holst \ DB \ 2002 \ Chalan x Corrado I 2 \ B: Wehlert, Sandra \ O: Heathcott,Linda
 
Kelly Koss
CAN
36. 1095 Batida de Coco 32
M \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x \ B: Schürner, Dr. Axel \ O: Hehemann, Elke
 
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
37. 1098 Clearly zero
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Colman 2 x Renommee 10 \ B: Laser, Burkhard \ O: Leser, Karsten
 
Dirk Schröder
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
38. 1161 Graciella 50
M \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Graf Top x Watzmann \ B: Meyer,Ernst-August \ O: Copernicus Stables LLC
 
Saer Coulter
39. 1075 Tailormade Cavetta
M \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Careful x Grannus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Tailormade Stallion ApS,
 
Sören Pedersen
TG Wohlde e.V.
40. 568 Heraldo S
G \ Dt.Sp. \ B \ 2003 \ Heraldicus x Nobel V \ B: Gestüt Sachsen, \ O: Zhu,Mei Mei
 
Mei Mei Zhu
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
41. 517 FST Dipylon
S \ Dt.Sp. \ B \ 2004 \ Dinglinger x Lavall I \ B: Kretschmer,Ehrenfried \ O: Sächsische Gestütsvew. Landge.Morit
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e. V.
42. 135 Carinou
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Carinue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Michael Cristofoletti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
43. 741 Quapitola de Beaufour
M \ SF \ Db \ 2004 \ Diamant De Semilly x Kannan \ B: \ O: Goessing,Lutz
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
44. 100 Calistra 11
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Colman x Ahorn Z \ B: Schnepel,Hans \ O: Korn-Finke,Peter
 
Peter Korn-Finke
RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen
45. 679 Makavoy
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2003 \ Hors la Loi II x Ahorn \ B: \ O: Attache Stables,
 
Ben Asselin
46. 828 Savoy 51
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Lordanos \ B: Wehrs,Eitel \ O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 
Jan Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
47. 948 Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob
G \ OS \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Caletto II \ B: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen \ O: Meyer,Laura
 
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e. V.
48. 159 Cashmire 3
S \ Holst \ F \ 1998 \ Cash x Corofino I \ B: Grothmann,Klaus \ O: Toda Suarez,Cristina
 
Cristina Toda Suarez
49. 249 Cleaveland 2
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Clearway x Lasino \ B: Carstensen,Hans Heinrich \ O: Stevens,Mario
 
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
50. 70 Billy King
S \ OS \ F \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
51. 970 Yirrkala Cortina
M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Grannus \ B: ZG Bösch,Rudolf u.Reinhard \ O: Yirrkala Stud Pty Ltd.,
 
James William Passy
RFV Kuhstedt
52. 959 Wilane
M \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Widolan (Willi) \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Andreas Kreuzer
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
53. 1152 Clarimo ASK
S \ Holst \ SCH \ 2003 \ Clearway x Caletto II \ B: Claussen,Johann Hermann \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
SWE
54. 1259 La Coeur 10
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Lavall II x Cantus \ B: Lehman, Daniel \ O: Hofschröer, Ernst
 
Hilmar Meyer
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
55. 1090 Classic Cash 2
G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2000 \ Cashman x \ B: Starosta, Ingo \ O: Schulz-Beelitz, Franziska
 
Jörg Peper
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
56. 688 Moosbachhofs Goldwing
S \ Hann \ Db \ 1999 \ Goldfever I x Lucarlo \ B: Gerken,Manfred \ O: Wiesenberger/Gest.Moosbachhof,Stefa
 
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
57. 692 Mustax Catoki's Cannon
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Catoki x Exorbitant xx \ B: Henning,Heinz \ O: European Youngsters ,
 
Karin Ernsting
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
58. 171 Catachi
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Caretino x Calando I \ B: Schoof,Otto Boje \ O: Stall Bengtsson u.Kristoffersen Gmb,Svensson,Anders
 
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
59. 1278 Conoc
G \ Ung. \ B \ 2002 \ Colonado x \ B: \ O: Hällgren,Elin
 
Elin Hällgren
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
60. 213 Check in 2
S \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Cordalme Z x Lord Pezi \ B: Böckmann,Gilbert \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
61. 1149 Flavourart Amico Mio
G \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Stakkato x Graf Grannus \ B: Wulf,Andrea und Norbert \ O: Tomaso SRL
 
Roberto Cristofoletti
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.


prize money2.000,00 EUR
judgesJoachim Geilfus (GER)
Hans Wallmeier (GER)
Ali Kucuk (TUR)