no. 14 CSI 2* - International competition with jump-off (1.45 m)
Finale Big Tour

Grand Prix of Verden

begin 11.08.2013 15:30

# no horse rider  round jump-offtime
1. 987 Connaught
S \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ San PatrignanoCassini x \ B: Knudsen, Meike \ O: Lougherne Stud Farm
 
Thorsten Wittenberg
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
6.250,00 EUR 0.000.0037.10
2. 224 Chico 784
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Cordalme Z x Sandro \ B: Schulze,Dietrich \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
5.000,00 EUR 0.000.0037.23
3. 959 Wilane
M \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Widolan (Willi) \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Andreas Kreuzer
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
3.750,00 EUR 0.000.0037.61
4. 657 Loretto Classic
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Limbus x Silvester \ B: Mohr,Sönke \ O: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof,
 
Tadahiro Hayashi
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
2.500,00 EUR 0.000.0038.73
5. 741 Quapitola de Beaufour
M \ SF \ Db \ 2004 \ Diamant De Semilly x Kannan \ B: \ O: Goessing,Lutz
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
1.750,00 EUR 0.000.0038.89
6. 1229 For Success
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Argelith Stakkato \ B: Siemers, Hans \ O: Stall Königshofer Heide
 
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
1.375,00 EUR 0.000.0039.27
7. 213 Check in 2
S \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Cordalme Z x Lord Pezi \ B: Böckmann,Gilbert \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1.000,00 EUR 0.000.0039.29
8. 1165 Don VHP Z
G \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire \ B: \ O: Copernicus Stables LLC
 
Saer Coulter
750,00 EUR 0.000.0039.78
9. 640 Little Pezi
G \ Westf \ B \ 2001 \ Lord Pezi x Aldatus \ B: Voßhage,Karl \ O: BG Stevens u.Ahlmann,
 
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
750,00 EUR 0.004.0034.49
10. 168 Cassius 56
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Canturo x Aloube Z \ B: Magens,Michel \ O: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin,Schmitz,Manuela
 
Andreas Knippling
RG Hausdorp e.V.
625,00 EUR 0.004.0039.81
11. 1224 Van Gogh 49
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Numero Uno x \ B: ZG Stultiens \ O: Stal Horn B.V.
 
Caroline Müller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
625,00 EUR 0.005.0047.02
12. 1083 Wollie Bollie
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Cantos x Zuidhorn \ B: \ O: Zoer,Albert
 
Albert Zoer
NED
625,00 EUR 0.008.0034.93
13. 167 Cassiopeia 55
M \ Meckl. \ SCH \ 2001 \ Cellestial x Godavari xx \ B: Göwe,Arno \ O: Göwe,Arno
 
Stein Endresen
125,00 EUR 0.008.0040.99
total = 25.125,00 EUR
not placed
14. 36 Balouba 3
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Landadel \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
4.00 74.17
15. 290 Cony 9
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Con Air x Zuenftiger xx \ B: Schröder,Kristina \ O: Lansink,Jos
 
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
4.00 74.90
16. 517 FST Dipylon
S \ Dt.Sp. \ B \ 2004 \ Dinglinger x Lavall I \ B: Kretschmer,Ehrenfried \ O: Sächsische Gestütsvew. Landge.Morit
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e. V.
4.00 75.83
16. 1076 Tailormade Chaloubet
S \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps
 
Sören Pedersen
TG Wohlde e.V.
4.00 75.83
18. 1152 Clarimo ASK
S \ Holst \ SCH \ 2003 \ Clearway x Caletto II \ B: Claussen,Johann Hermann \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
SWE
4.00 75.92
19. 281 Conthendrix
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Krohn,Hans-Otto \ O: Thieme,Andre
 
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e. V.
4.00 76.01
20. 679 Makavoy
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2003 \ Hors la Loi II x Ahorn \ B: \ O: Attache Stables,
 
Ben Asselin
4.00 76.10
21. 708 Orlanda 27
M \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ Julio Mariner xx x Caretino \ B: Borßim,Ernst \ O: Borßim,Ernst
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
4.00 76.82
22. 691 Mustax Astras
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Acorado I x Concerto II \ B: Ties,Harm Albert \ O: European Youngsters ,
 
Karin Ernsting
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
4.00 78.06
23. 1135 Liconto del Pierre
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Limbus x Contender \ B: Thomsen,Jens \ O: Bak Andersen,Lars & Fathil Mahmood
 
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
4.00 78.10
24. 617 Lasco 29
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Laptop x Acord II \ B: Temmen,Franz \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG,
 
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
4.00 79.58
25. 159 Cashmire 3
S \ Holst \ F \ 1998 \ Cash x Corofino I \ B: Grothmann,Klaus \ O: Toda Suarez,Cristina
 
Cristina Toda Suarez
4.00 79.79
26. 1267 Flecu
G \ S.Wbl \ B \ 2004 \ Hip Hop x Flamingo \ B: \ O: Häkansson, Mats
 
Alexander Zetterman
RV Aller-Weser
4.00 79.80
27. 1090 Classic Cash 2
G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2000 \ Cashman x \ B: Starosta, Ingo \ O: Schulz-Beelitz, Franziska
 
Jörg Peper
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
5.00 80.86
28. 542 Goldstar 34
G \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Goldfever I x Voltaire \ B: Kamphorst,Arend \ O: Jost,Sabine
 
Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
5.00 81.17
29. 17 Aragon 251
S \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2002 \ American Pie x Acord II \ B: Schulze Wierling,Martin \ O: Sokolova,Valeria,Petrovas,Andrius
 
Andrius Petrovas
8.00 76.88
30. 119 Canturo 6
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Calato x Calando I \ B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen \ O: Brenninkmeyer,Geert
 
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
8.00 77.70
31. 309 Cornet's Prinz
S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Almox Prints J \ B: Ottmann,Willi \ O: Klatte, Heinrich
 
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
8.00 77.95
32. 1110 Come Undone
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2003 \ Clinton x Boeckmann's Grandeur \ B: Schultheiss, Nicole \ O: Sprehe, Jan
 
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
8.00 78.17
33. 1146 Lamour 88
G \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ La Zarras x Lafayette \ B: Schueder Guenther \ O: Schockemöhle Vivien
 
Emanuele Camilli
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
8.00 79.24
34. 1265 Al Ayar
G \ Hann \ DB \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Capitol II \ B: Wenske,Klaus \ O: Al Jreisy Dr.,Khaled
 
Andre Sakakini
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck
8.00 79.41
35. 70 Billy King
S \ OS \ F \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
16.00 76.86
36. 914 Toulouse 66
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Toulon x Ganymed I \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH,
 
Henrik von Eckermann
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
17.00 81.18
37. 264 Colandus
S \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Colander x Aldatus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
21.00 80.34
38. 1169 Folaz
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Limbus x Cassini II \ B: \ O: Dr. Khaled Aljreisy
 
Diaa Amr Beshir
21.00 83.34
ret. 1099 Silent Pepper
S \ Dt.Sp. \ F \ 2003 \ Sergeant Pepper 10 x \ B: Fricke, Kai-Uwe \ O: Schreiter, Jörg
 
Dirk Schröder
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
ret. 1147 Clear CC
M \ Holst \ SCH \ 2004 \ Clearway x Alcatraz \ B: Rathjen,Willi \ O: CC Holsteiner Breeding
 
Roberto Cristofoletti


prize money25.125,00 EUR
judgesJoachim Geilfus (GER)
Peter-Jürgen Nissen (GER)
Ali Kucuk (TUR)