no. 14 CSI 2* - International competition with jump-off (1.45 m)
Finale Big Tour
Grand Prix of Verden
begin: 11.08.2013 15:30
competitors: 40
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 1135 | Liconto del Pierre G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Limbus x Contender \ B: Thomsen,Jens \ O: Bak Andersen,Lars & Fathil Mahmood |
Lars Bak Andersen RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
|
2. | 1265 | Al Ayar G \ Hann \ DB \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Capitol II \ B: Wenske,Klaus \ O: Al Jreisy Dr.,Khaled |
Andre Sakakini RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck |
|
3. | 741 | Quapitola de Beaufour M \ SF \ Db \ 2004 \ Diamant De Semilly x Kannan \ B: \ O: Goessing,Lutz |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V. |
|
4. | 159 | Cashmire 3 S \ Holst \ F \ 1998 \ Cash x Corofino I \ B: Grothmann,Klaus \ O: Toda Suarez,Cristina |
Cristina Toda Suarez |
|
5. | 542 | Goldstar 34 G \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Goldfever I x Voltaire \ B: Kamphorst,Arend \ O: Jost,Sabine |
Mynou Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
|
6. | 617 | Lasco 29 G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Laptop x Acord II \ B: Temmen,Franz \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
|
7. | 119 | Canturo 6 G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Calato x Calando I \ B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen \ O: Brenninkmeyer,Geert |
Thomas Brandt RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
8. | 1147 | Clear CC M \ Holst \ SCH \ 2004 \ Clearway x Alcatraz \ B: Rathjen,Willi \ O: CC Holsteiner Breeding |
Roberto Cristofoletti |
|
9. | 290 | Cony 9 G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Con Air x Zuenftiger xx \ B: Schröder,Kristina \ O: Lansink,Jos |
Jörg Naeve RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
|
10. | 70 | Billy King S \ OS \ F \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Florian Meyer zu Hartum RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
11. | 1083 | Wollie Bollie G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Cantos x Zuidhorn \ B: \ O: Zoer,Albert |
Albert Zoer NED |
|
12. | 1090 | Classic Cash 2 G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2000 \ Cashman x \ B: Starosta, Ingo \ O: Schulz-Beelitz, Franziska |
Jörg Peper RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
|
13. | 309 | Cornet's Prinz S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Almox Prints J \ B: Ottmann,Willi \ O: Klatte, Heinrich |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
|
14. | 1267 | Flecu G \ S.Wbl \ B \ 2004 \ Hip Hop x Flamingo \ B: \ O: Häkansson, Mats |
Alexander Zetterman RV Aller-Weser |
|
15. | 1099 | Silent Pepper S \ Dt.Sp. \ F \ 2003 \ Sergeant Pepper 10 x \ B: Fricke, Kai-Uwe \ O: Schreiter, Jörg |
Dirk Schröder RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden |
|
16. | 517 | FST Dipylon S \ Dt.Sp. \ B \ 2004 \ Dinglinger x Lavall I \ B: Kretschmer,Ehrenfried \ O: Sächsische Gestütsvew. Landge.Morit |
Michael Kölz PSV Leisnig e. V. |
|
17. | 1110 | Come Undone S \ OS \ Schi \ 2003 \ Clinton x Boeckmann's Grandeur \ B: Schultheiss, Nicole \ O: Sprehe, Jan |
Denis Nielsen RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
|
18. | 657 | Loretto Classic G \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Limbus x Silvester \ B: Mohr,Sönke \ O: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof, |
Tadahiro Hayashi ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
|
19. | 224 | Chico 784 G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Cordalme Z x Sandro \ B: Schulze,Dietrich \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine |
Philipp Weishaupt ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
|
20. | 1076 | Tailormade Chaloubet S \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps |
Sören Pedersen TG Wohlde e.V. |
|
21. | 213 | Check in 2 S \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Cordalme Z x Lord Pezi \ B: Böckmann,Gilbert \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, |
Gilbert Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|
22. | 691 | Mustax Astras G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Acorado I x Concerto II \ B: Ties,Harm Albert \ O: European Youngsters , |
Karin Ernsting RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
23. | 1165 | Don VHP Z G \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Voltaire \ B: \ O: Copernicus Stables LLC |
Saer Coulter |
|
24. | 1146 | Lamour 88 G \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ La Zarras x Lafayette \ B: Schueder Guenther \ O: Schockemöhle Vivien |
Emanuele Camilli ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
|
25. | 264 | Colandus S \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Colander x Aldatus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Hergen Forkert RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
|
26. | 1224 | Van Gogh 49 S \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Numero Uno x \ B: ZG Stultiens \ O: Stal Horn B.V. |
Caroline Müller RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
27. | 168 | Cassius 56 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Canturo x Aloube Z \ B: Magens,Michel \ O: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin,Schmitz,Manuela |
Andreas Knippling RG Hausdorp e.V. |
|
28. | 167 | Cassiopeia 55 M \ Meckl. \ SCH \ 2001 \ Cellestial x Godavari xx \ B: Göwe,Arno \ O: Göwe,Arno |
Stein Endresen |
|
29. | 281 | Conthendrix G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Krohn,Hans-Otto \ O: Thieme,Andre |
Andre Thieme RV German Horse Pellets e. V. |
|
30. | 914 | Toulouse 66 M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Toulon x Ganymed I \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH, |
Henrik von Eckermann ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
|
31. | 1229 | For Success S \ Hann \ Df \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Argelith Stakkato \ B: Siemers, Hans \ O: Stall Königshofer Heide |
Thomas Kleis Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e. |
|
32. | 1169 | Folaz G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Limbus x Cassini II \ B: \ O: Dr. Khaled Aljreisy |
Diaa Amr Beshir |
|
33. | 708 | Orlanda 27 M \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ Julio Mariner xx x Caretino \ B: Borßim,Ernst \ O: Borßim,Ernst |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|
34. | 640 | Little Pezi G \ Westf \ B \ 2001 \ Lord Pezi x Aldatus \ B: Voßhage,Karl \ O: BG Stevens u.Ahlmann, |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|
35. | 679 | Makavoy G \ KWPN \ F \ 2003 \ Hors la Loi II x Ahorn \ B: \ O: Attache Stables, |
Ben Asselin |
|
36. | 36 | Balouba 3 M \ OS \ Schi \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Landadel \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne |
|
37. | 1152 | Clarimo ASK S \ Holst \ SCH \ 2003 \ Clearway x Caletto II \ B: Claussen,Johann Hermann \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf |
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson SWE |
|
38. | 987 | Connaught S \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ San PatrignanoCassini x \ B: Knudsen, Meike \ O: Lougherne Stud Farm |
Thorsten Wittenberg RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden |
|
39. | 17 | Aragon 251 S \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2002 \ American Pie x Acord II \ B: Schulze Wierling,Martin \ O: Sokolova,Valeria,Petrovas,Andrius |
Andrius Petrovas |
|
40. | 959 | Wilane M \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Widolan (Willi) \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
Andreas Kreuzer Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe |
prize money | 25.000,00 EUR |
judges | Joachim Geilfus (GER) Peter-Jürgen Nissen (GER) Ali Kucuk (TUR) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |