no. 15 CSI 2* - International speed and handiness competition (1.45 m)

Prize of Heckmann Maschinenbau- und Verfahrenstechnik GmbH,
Dörverden-Hülsen

begin: 10.08.2013 18:45
competitors: 31

# no horse rider
1. 1194 Quibell 5
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quintero x Cento \ B: Schuler,Lorenz \ O: Beck,Oliver
 
Henrik von Eckermann
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
2. 1134 3Q Coulthard
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Colman x Barnaul xx \ B: Voelz,Lothar \ O: Fathil Mahmood
 
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
3. 706 Oak Grove's Beyrouth
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Caspar x Burggraaf \ B: Eurocommerce Promotie, \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
 
Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
4. 673 Ludwigs As
S \ Old \ Df \ 2003 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Acord II \ B: Gestüt Sosath,Gerd Sosath \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
5. 1095 Batida de Coco 32
M \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x \ B: Schürner, Dr. Axel \ O: Hehemann, Elke
 
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
6. 1277 Dragon Leon
G \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Lordanos x Pablo 90 \ B: Segger-Harbers, Rolf-Dieter \ O: BG Cheng u.Wu
 
Elin Hällgren
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
7. 686 Miss Cortina
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Contender x Langenhagen \ B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter \ O: Bergmann,Ulrike
 
Esther Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
8. 1111 Champion De Cord
S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Champion Du Lys x \ B: Wichmann, Gert \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
 
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
9. 504 Forsithia
M \ CDE \ B \ 2003 \ Olargo-B x Maestro \ B: \ O: Toda Suarez,Cristina
 
Cristina Toda Suarez
10. 1139 Doremi
G \ BWP \ SCH \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Cento \ B: \ O: Linda Southern Heathcott
 
Kelly Koss
CAN
11. 553 Guimmerdor
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Guidam (de Dartay) x Nimmerdor \ B: Hekking,H.W.M. \ O: Venschott,Guido
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
12. 1248 Uraquay 2
G \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2001 \ Chellano Z x \ B: \ O: Johannpeter, Karina & Haras Joter
 
Karina Johannpeter
BRASILIA
13. 937 Vesuv 35
S \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Vulkano x Goethe \ B: Kamphorst,Arend \ O: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter
 
Arietta Sausmikat
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
14. 617 Lasco 29
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Laptop x Acord II \ B: Temmen,Franz \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG,
 
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
15. 146 Carmena Z
S \ n.b. \ Schi \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Ryan,Carmel
 
Saer Coulter
16. 688 Moosbachhofs Goldwing
S \ Hann \ Db \ 1999 \ Goldfever I x Lucarlo \ B: Gerken,Manfred \ O: Wiesenberger/Gest.Moosbachhof,Stefa
 
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
17. 316 Cosimax
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Caretino x Cantus \ B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann \ O: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
 
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
18. 690 Mustax Amity
M \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Aloube Z x Capitol I \ B: Rathjen,Klaus \ O: Hof Herding,
 
Karin Ernsting
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
19. 149 Carrico
S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Catoki x Capitol II \ B: Böge,Peter \ O: Gerken,Kai
 
Oliver Lazarus
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
20. 971 Yirrkala Elliot
G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Escudo I x Wendulan \ B: Hoedemaker,Martina \ O: Yirrkala Stud Pty Ltd.,
 
James William Passy
RFV Kuhstedt
21. 1207 Cassander van het Bremhof
G \ BWP \ SCH \ 2002 \ Concreto x Acobat \ B: \ O: Van Dyck, Marc-Stoeterjy
 
Abdul Rhaman Adel Al Khawaja
22. 1006 Alposchino
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Argentinus 2 x \ B: Volze, Andreas \ O: Kludt, Pauline
 
Stefan Unterlandstättner
RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.
23. 828 Savoy 51
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Lordanos \ B: Wehrs,Eitel \ O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 
Jan Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
24. 1016 For Emotion
G \ OS \ B \ 2001 \ For Pleasure x Acord 2 \ B: Diestel, Robert \ O: Edelmüller, Eva
 
Lennert Hauschild
RV Sittensen u.U.
25. 795 Royale's son
G \ Westf \ F \ 2001 \ Jungh.n.gek. x Grandeur \ B: Waning,Hubert \ O: Goessing,Lutz
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
26. 1274 Flavourart Cassano
G \ \ SCH \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Corrado I \ B: \ O: Nicklasson,Hans
 
Roberto Cristofoletti
27. 39 Baloudette
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Scea La Gauterie Bouville,
 
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
28. 948 Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob
G \ OS \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Caletto II \ B: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen \ O: Meyer,Laura
 
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e. V.
29. 278 Conte Couleur
G \ Holst \ F \ 2005 \ Contendro II x Coriano \ B: Rijkens,Tjeert \ O: Petrovas,Andrius
 
Andrius Petrovas
30. 1103 Cascaro 2
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ San PatrignanoCassini x Corofino 2 \ B: Pohlmann, Hans-Herbert \ O: Gutsverwaltung Berl
 
Leonie Jonigkeit
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
31. 1081 Quenaro
G \ HOLST \ SCH \ 2003 \ Quebec x Coronado \ B: \ O: Tomforhde,Arnold
 
Mikko Mäentausta
RV Sandbostel


prize money5.000,00 EUR
judgesPeter-Jürgen Nissen (GER)
Hans Wallmeier (GER)
Ali Kucuk (TUR)