no. 17 CSIYH 1* - International competition against the clock (1.35/1.40 m)
1. Qualification Youngster Tour

Prize of Etelser und Alperi Käsewerk, Stuhr

begin 08.08.2013 16:15

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 849 Silas 169
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Calypso II \ B: Busse,Bernd \ O: Hofschröer,Ernst
 
Hilmar Meyer
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
125,00 EUR 0.0055.35
10. 89 Burberry 9
S \ Dt.Sp. \ F \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Quando-Quando \ B: Stiftung BHLG, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
Jan Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
13,00 EUR 0.0059.27
11. 108 Campus 25
S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calido I x Matcho AA \ B: Scherwitz,Karl-Heinz \ O: Grashorn,Gerald
 
Sandra Auffarth
RV Ganderkesee
13,00 EUR 0.0059.37
12. 128 Carato 2
S \ OS \ Db \ 2005 \ Carinue x Stakkato \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
13,00 EUR 0.0059.76
13. 255 Clooney 51
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Ferragamo \ B: Richter,Bernd \ O: Richter,Bernd
 
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
5,00 EUR 0.0059.80
14. 190 Chacenta
M \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Centauer Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Michael Cristofoletti
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
5,00 EUR 0.0059.92
total = 174,00 EUR
not placed
15. 1114 Contenance 15
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Trudo Darco \ B: Müller, Patrick \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
 
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
0.0059.93
15. 940 Victorio 5
S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Uccello x Graf Top \ B: Plate,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Sportpferde PDS.SL,
 
Andreas Knippling
RG Hausdorp e.V.
0.0059.93
17. 160 Casilius
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Casall x Cambridge \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH,Schou Absolut Horses,
 
Henrik von Eckermann
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
0.0060.23
18. 668 Luce del Castegno
M \ Ita.W \ B \ 2005 \ Campione x Landadel \ B: \ O: Gigante,Simona
 
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
0.0060.35
19. 918 Truman 9
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cartani x Quick Star \ B: Michaels-Beerbaum,Meredith \ O: Michaels-Beerbaum,Meredith
 
Markus Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
0.0061.25
2. 197 Chanel B 2
M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2005 \ Cellestial x C-Indoctro \ B: Biemann,Friedrich-Wilhelm \ O: Turnierstall Minzow GmbH,
 
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e. V.
100,00 EUR 0.0055.49
20. 1228 Wanda 439
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Carolus 15 x \ B: Groth, Heike \ O: Greve, Karin
 
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
0.0061.70
21. 1018 Queen Windsor
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Quantum x \ B: Voß, Hermann Otto \ O: Stall Moorhof
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
0.0062.28
22. 1249 Vanilla 17
M \ Ita.W \ B \ 2006 \ Contender x Ramiro Z \ B: VIllagana Agricola di Zorzan Anna B \ O: Haras Joter Ltda
 
Karina Johannpeter
BRASILIA
1.0064.40
23. 1180 Quintera 19
M \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x \ B: Schael, Henny \ O: Elbers, Josef
 
Vincent Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1.0064.41
24. 1226 Amour 44
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Numero Uno x \ B: Esselink, J. \ O: Stal Horn B.V.
 
Caroline Müller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1.0064.48
25. 233 Christian 25
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cartani x Lord Liberty \ B: Rönne,Sören von \ O: Rönne,Sören von
 
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1.0064.82
26. 199 Chapeau 10
M \ OS \ F \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Padarco van het Hertsveld \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Andreas Kreuzer
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
1.0065.10
27. 1189 Cordanos V
S \ Old \ HLB \ 2006 \ Catoki x Lordanos \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Team Z7
 
Andre Sakakini
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck
1.0065.45
28. 899 Sunfire 9
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Argelith Stakkato x \ B: Vogel, Elmar \ O: Flaig, Dr. Hermann
 
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
1.0066.60
29. 1140 Eltano 11
S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Escudo I x Calypso II \ B: Habermann,Helmut \ O: Bruce Meadows Ltd.
 
Kelly Koss
CAN
2.0068.04
3. 292 Co-Pilot 6
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Caspar x Quick Star \ B: Maack,Jörg \ O: Haase,Anne
 
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
75,00 EUR 0.0057.14
30. 1100 Chakira 45
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Carlos DZ x \ B: Timm, Klaus Otto \ O: Hinrichs, Horst
 
Dirk Schröder
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
2.0069.24
31. 1128 Quarz Ask
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Quintero x Caretino \ B: Bahnsen, Frauke \ O: Stutteri Ask A/S
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
SWE
2.0069.77
32. 1078 Tailormade Quinnus
S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Grannus \ B: Breher,Georg \ O: Tailormade Stallion ApS,
 
Sören Pedersen
TG Wohlde e.V.
4.0055.93
33. 1080 Fairness 135
M \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ For Play x Sandro \ B: Siemers,Hans \ O: Stall Königshofer Heide,
 
Mikko Mäentausta
RV Sandbostel
4.0056.82
34. 1127 Gigolo
G \ BWP \ SCH \ 2006 \ Cicero x Quickfeuer van Koekshof \ B: \ O: A. Zoer BV
 
Albert Zoer
NED
4.0057.21
35. 10 Amaretas
M \ Lit.W \ B \ 2006 \ Aromats x Limozas \ B: \ O: Gailiuviene,Inga,Petrovas,Andrius
 
Andrius Petrovas
4.0057.32
36. 1077 Tailormade Chacco Gold
S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Landgold \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Tailormade Stallion ApS,
 
Sashia Astrup Jensen
TG Wohlde e.V.
4.0058.22
37. 913 Toulonia
M \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Toulon x Balou du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
Florian Meyer zu Hartum
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.0058.77
38. 1148 Cortina
M \ S.WBL \ B \ 2005 \ Chess 880 x Swift 690 \ B: Madeleine Lindqvist \ O: R&H Horses AB
 
Roberto Cristofoletti
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
4.0062.73
39. 183 Cesario 15
G \ Meckl. \ F \ 2006 \ Cellestial x Godavari xx \ B: Göwe,Arno \ O: Göwe,Arno
 
Stein Endresen
4.0063.14
4. 597 La Calido
G \ Rhld \ Schi \ 2006 \ Lord Lancer x Calido I \ B: Schult,Hermann \ O: Schult,Tobias
 
Oliver Lazarus
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
50,00 EUR 0.0057.77
40. 308 Cornet's Darkside
G \ Westf \ DbkaS \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Lancer III \ B: Witte,Hans-Jürgen \ O: BG Mütze,
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e. V.
4.0063.15
41. 116 Cantara 59
M \ Hess \ B \ 2006 \ Cristo x Cassone \ B: Brandt,Thomas \ O: Brandt,Thomas
 
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
4.0063.20
42. 294 Copperfield 40
G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Drosselklang II \ B: Huntemann,Gaby \ O: Huntemann,Friedrich-Wilhelm
 
Christian Temme
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
5.0064.40
43. 733 Quadam
S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Quite Easy I x Stakkato \ B: Schäfer,Manfred \ O: Staj Mustang s.r.o.,
 
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
5.0065.25
44. 91 Cador 5
S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Catoki x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
Gerd Sosath
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
6.0068.07
45. 1015 Como 23
G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Catoki x Acord 2 \ B: Martens, Christina \ O: Schmerglatt, Rainer
 
Lennert Hauschild
RV Sittensen u.U.
6.0068.82
46. 596 Kükenmoor's Quick Flick
G \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Quadrigus M x Landadel \ B: Liebhaber,Birgit \ O: Gestüt Kükenmoor/Stratos Protogeros
 
Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
6.0069.82
47. 60 Bellboy 2
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Chin Chin x Sandro \ B: Nijhof,H.J. \ O: Hegner,Melanie
 
Oliver Ross
RV Aller-Weser
8.0063.29
48. 1170 Khattar
G \ Holst \ F \ 2005 \ Clearway x Concerto \ B: \ O: Dr. Khaled Aljraisi
 
Diaa Amr Beshir
8.0063.86
49. 1129 Carl Leon
G \ Brdbg \ B \ 2005 \ Collini x Lesotho \ B: Gutshof Jana Minack \ O: Matthes,Christin
 
Elin Hällgren
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
8.0079.32
5. 1130 Jolly Joker
G \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Jazz Time x Wolkenstein II \ B: Anja von Horn \ O: Avidssons i Fjäras AB
 
Alexander Zetterman
RV Aller-Weser
35,00 EUR 0.0058.36
50. 1104 Chapelita
M \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Aloube Z \ B: Harjes, Wolfgang \ O: Harjes, Wolfgang
 
Leonie Jonigkeit
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
9.0064.21
51. 155 Casandra K
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Casall x Newton \ B: Köhne,Helmut \ O: Kramer,Lars
 
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
10.0071.15
53. 645 Loma Rica
M \ Bay \ B \ 2006 \ Lordanos x Polydor \ B: Kühnle,Wolfgang \ O: Wehrmann,Jens
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
11.0072.07
54. 1142 Boland
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Tolan R x Indorado \ B: \ O: Spruce Meadows Ltd.
 
Sergey Zayika
11.0073.50
55. 1250 Bologna
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Lord Z x Natel \ B: \ O: K-A Nordenbeldt/Royne Zetterman
 
Royne Zetterman
SWE
19.0074.05
6. 585 Jackie 30
M \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Argentinus x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: ZG Wendeln,Paul u. Hilde
 
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
28,00 EUR 0.0058.58
7. 272 Concord 60
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Con Air x Aljano \ B: ZG Clausen,Hans-Peter u.Margaret \ O: European Youngsters ,
 
Karin Ernsting
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
20,00 EUR 0.0059.09
8. 449 Esperanza 72
M \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ El Bundy I x Unbekannt \ B: ZG Bünger,Frank,Nils u.Nick \ O: Herbst,Alexander
 
Esther Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
15,00 EUR 0.0059.14
9. 1191 Show Jumper
G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Staron x Pablo \ B: \ O: Schroeppel,Birgit
 
Bryan Mascenti
15,00 EUR 0.0059.22
ret. 1163 Bionetty
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Emilion x Amethist \ B: \ O: Spruce Meadows Ltd.
 
Ben Asselin
ret. 1132 Rive Gauche
G \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Gypsi de Laplace x Papillon Rouge \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Becker,Otto
 
Bliss Heers
USA


prize money174,00 EUR
judgesJoachim Geilfus (GER)
Peter-Jürgen Nissen (GER)
Ali Kucuk (TUR)